Dati Economici Comuni
Source: http://dati.istat.it/
ComuneAnnodatiDifferenzaPosizionamentoSpesastorica
CAVE200921.13021.10085.522
COLONNA20090.0000.0000.000
FRASCATI2009-58.480-58.500502.494
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO20090.0000.0000.000
GENAZZANO2009-6.960-7.00053.005
GROTTAFERRATA2009-40.480-40.500285.947
MONTE PORZIO CATONE200916.48016.50050.479
PALESTRINA2009-8.210-8.200216.160
ROCCA DI PAPA2009-37.470-37.500131.656
ROCCA PRIORA200923.39023.40062.453
SAN CESAREO2009259.300259.30027.309
ZAGAROLO2009652.560652.60020.186