Dati della Popolazione Straniera per Nazionalità
Source: http://dati.istat.it/
ComuneNazionalitàAnno DatiAbitanti
GENAZZANOAfghanistan20152
ZAGAROLOAfghanistan20152
CAVEAlbania2015122
COLONNAAlbania20151
FRASCATIAlbania201556
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania201525
GENAZZANOAlbania201522
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania201596
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2015155
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania201576
PALESTRINAAlbania2015275
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania2015107
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania201575
SAN CESAREOAlbania201556
ZAGAROLOAlbania2015150
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlgeria20151
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20155
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20153
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20151
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20152
FRASCATIAngola20153
GROTTAFERRATAAngola20153
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20152
SAN CESAREOApolide20152
ZAGAROLOApolide20152
CAVEArgentina20152
FRASCATIArgentina20151
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20152
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina20159
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20154
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20151
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina201518
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20151
ZAGAROLOArgentina20151
FRASCATIArmenia20153
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArmenia20151
CAVEAustralia20152
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20157
PALESTRINAAustralia20151
CAVEAustria20151
FRASCATIAustria20152
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20152
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20153
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20152
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20151
SAN CESAREOAustria20153
ZAGAROLOAustria20152
ROCCA DI PAPABahamas20151
CAVEBangladesh20151
COLONNABangladesh20151
FRASCATIBangladesh201521
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20153
GENAZZANOBangladesh201512
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh201515
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20152
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBangladesh20153
PALESTRINABangladesh201510
ROCCA DI PAPABangladesh20159
SAN CESAREOBangladesh20156
ZAGAROLOBangladesh20151
CAVEBelgio20151
FRASCATIBelgio20152
GROTTAFERRATABelgio201510
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20152
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20153
PALESTRINABelgio20156
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20154
SAN CESAREOBelgio20152
ZAGAROLOBelgio20151
FRASCATIBenin20151
GROTTAFERRATABenin20155
ROCCA DI PAPABenin20151
FRASCATIBielorussia20155
GENAZZANOBielorussia20152
GROTTAFERRATABielorussia20152
MONTE COMPATRIBielorussia20154
PALESTRINABielorussia201521
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20153
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20151
SAN CESAREOBielorussia20152
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20154
SAN CESAREOBolivia20151
COLONNABosnia-Erzegovina20151
FRASCATIBosnia-Erzegovina20151
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20155
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20151
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina201525
CAVEBrasile20153
FRASCATIBrasile201519
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20152
GENAZZANOBrasile20152
GROTTAFERRATABrasile201549
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20152
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20154
PALESTRINABrasile201520
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile201523
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20158
SAN CESAREOBrasile20159
ZAGAROLOBrasile20153
CAVEBulgaria201529
FRASCATIBulgaria201510
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20152
GENAZZANOBulgaria20158
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria201513
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20153
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20152
PALESTRINABulgaria20157
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20151
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20152
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20157
FRASCATIBurkina Faso20151
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso201529
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20153
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20151
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20152
PALESTRINABurundi20151
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20152
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20155
GENAZZANOCamerun20151
GROTTAFERRATACamerun20153
PALESTRINACamerun20151
ROCCA DI PAPACamerun20151
SAN CESAREOCamerun20151
FRASCATICanada20152
GROTTAFERRATACanada20152
ROCCA PRIORACanada20151
CAVECapo Verde20157
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde201517
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20152
PALESTRINACapo Verde20158
ROCCA PRIORACapo Verde20152
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20151
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20157
FRASCATICile20151
GENAZZANOCile20151
GROTTAFERRATACile20153
MONTE COMPATRICile20152
PALESTRINACile20151
ROCCA DI PAPACile20156
ROCCA PRIORACile20152
CAVECina201510
COLONNACina20152
FRASCATICina201530
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCina20155
GENAZZANOCina20155
GROTTAFERRATACina201517
MONTE COMPATRICina20158
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20155
PALESTRINACina201521
ROCCA DI PAPACina20151
ROCCA PRIORACina201513
SAN CESAREOCina201528
ZAGAROLOCina201526
CAVEColombia20152
COLONNAColombia20151
FRASCATIColombia20155
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOColombia20152
GROTTAFERRATAColombia201514
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20153
PALESTRINAColombia20153
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20154
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20154
COLONNACorea del Sud20153
FRASCATICorea del Sud20154
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20154
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20151
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20153
CAVECosta d'Avorio20155
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20153
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20151
PALESTRINACosta d'Avorio20153
ROCCA PRIORACosta d'Avorio20152
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCosta Rica20151
PALESTRINACosta Rica20153
ROCCA DI PAPACosta Rica20151
CAVECroazia20152
FRASCATICroazia20153
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCroazia20153
GENAZZANOCroazia20151
GROTTAFERRATACroazia201528
PALESTRINACroazia20151
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20154
ROCCA PRIORACroazia20152
SAN CESAREOCroazia20151
ZAGAROLOCroazia201511
CAVECuba20156
COLONNACuba20156
FRASCATICuba201513
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCuba20152
GENAZZANOCuba20154
GROTTAFERRATACuba20158
MONTE COMPATRICuba20157
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20155
PALESTRINACuba20158
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20152
ROCCA PRIORACuba20153
SAN CESAREOCuba20153
FRASCATIDanimarca20151
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20151
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20153
MONTE PORZIO CATONEDanimarca20151
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20151
GROTTAFERRATADominica20151
ROCCA DI PAPADominica20151
ZAGAROLODominica20151
CAVEEcuador20153
COLONNAEcuador20153
FRASCATIEcuador20154
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador201517
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20153
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20153
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20151
PALESTRINAEcuador201512
ROCCA DI PAPAEcuador20151
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20151
SAN CESAREOEcuador201518
ZAGAROLOEcuador20154
CAVEEgitto20157
FRASCATIEgitto201557
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20156
GENAZZANOEgitto20153
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto201537
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto201511
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20156
PALESTRINAEgitto201557
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto201574
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto201511
SAN CESAREOEgitto201515
ZAGAROLOEgitto20159
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador20156
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20151
CAVEEritrea20151
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20151
MONTE COMPATRIEritrea20151
SAN CESAREOEritrea20153
ZAGAROLOEritrea20152
PALESTRINAEstonia20153
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20153
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20155
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20155
PALESTRINAEtiopia20151
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20152
SAN CESAREOEtiopia20152
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20157
CAVEFilippine201510
COLONNAFilippine20155
FRASCATIFilippine201567
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20157
GENAZZANOFilippine20153
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine2015108
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20159
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine20159
PALESTRINAFilippine201518
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine201511
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine201511
SAN CESAREOFilippine20154
ZAGAROLOFilippine20153
FRASCATIFinlandia20153
ROCCA DI PAPAFinlandia20151
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20151
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20151
CAVEFrancia20151
COLONNAFrancia20157
FRASCATIFrancia201525
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20153
GENAZZANOFrancia20153
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia201543
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia201511
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia201523
PALESTRINAFrancia20153
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia201525
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20158
SAN CESAREOFrancia20156
ZAGAROLOFrancia20159
GENAZZANOGabon20151
MONTE COMPATRIGabon20151
CAVEGeorgia20151
COLONNAGeorgia20153
FRASCATIGeorgia20154
GROTTAFERRATAGeorgia20152
PALESTRINAGeorgia20153
CAVEGermania20154
FRASCATIGermania201524
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20154
GENAZZANOGermania20154
GROTTAFERRATAGermania201562
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20154
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania201521
PALESTRINAGermania20152
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania201522
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20151
SAN CESAREOGermania20152
ZAGAROLOGermania20157
CAVEGhana20154
FRASCATIGhana20154
GENAZZANOGhana20151
ROCCA DI PAPAGhana20152
GENAZZANOGiamaica20153
FRASCATIGiappone20157
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20158
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20152
PALESTRINAGiappone20151
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20153
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20151
SAN CESAREOGiappone20154
ZAGAROLOGiappone20155
PALESTRINAGiordania20152
FRASCATIGrecia20151
GENAZZANOGrecia20151
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia20153
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20152
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20151
ZAGAROLOGrecia20152
CAVEGuatemala20153
FRASCATIGuatemala20152
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20151
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20151
PALESTRINAGuatemala20151
ZAGAROLOGuatemala20151
CAVEGuinea20151
FRASCATIGuinea20151
SAN CESAREOHonduras20151
CAVEIndia20155
COLONNAIndia20154
FRASCATIIndia201573
GENAZZANOIndia20157
GROTTAFERRATAIndia201575
MONTE COMPATRIIndia201511
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIndia20153
PALESTRINAIndia20156
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20152
ROCCA PRIORAIndia20155
SAN CESAREOIndia201512
ZAGAROLOIndia20153
FRASCATIIndonesia20152
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20151
PALESTRINAIndonesia20151
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20154
FRASCATIIraq20154
FRASCATIIrlanda20154
GENAZZANOIrlanda20151
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20157
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20152
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20151
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20151
FRASCATIKazakhistan20151
ZAGAROLOKazakhistan20151
FRASCATIKenya20154
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKenya20152
PALESTRINAKenya20154
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20154
ROCCA PRIORAKenya20151
ZAGAROLOKenya20151
CAVEKirghizistan20151
CAVEKosovo20157
COLONNAKosovo20154
FRASCATIKosovo201570
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKosovo20154
MONTE COMPATRIKosovo201512
MONTE PORZIO CATONEKosovo20152
PALESTRINAKosovo20152
ROCCA DI PAPAKosovo20155
ROCCA PRIORAKosovo201528
ZAGAROLOKosovo201532
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20151
PALESTRINALettonia20152
ROCCA DI PAPALettonia20151
SAN CESAREOLettonia20151
CAVELibano20151
FRASCATILibano20151
GROTTAFERRATALibano20154
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20152
CAVELiberia20151
GENAZZANOLiberia20151
GROTTAFERRATALibia20151
MONTE COMPATRILibia20154
PALESTRINALibia20151
FRASCATILituania20152
GROTTAFERRATALituania201510
ZAGAROLOLituania20152
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20151
FRASCATIMadagascar20151
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20152
PALESTRINAMadagascar20151
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20152
FRASCATIMalesia20151
GROTTAFERRATAMali20151
MONTE COMPATRIMali20153
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20155
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20151
ROCCA DI PAPAMalta20151
CAVEMarocco201538
COLONNAMarocco20159
FRASCATIMarocco201516
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco201524
GENAZZANOMarocco201538
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20159
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco201514
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20152
PALESTRINAMarocco201535
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco201515
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco201537
SAN CESAREOMarocco201519
ZAGAROLOMarocco201566
GROTTAFERRATAMauritania20151
SAN CESAREOMauritania20153
CAVEMauritius20151
FRASCATIMauritius20155
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius20159
PALESTRINAMauritius20153
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20151
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20154
CAVEMessico20151
FRASCATIMessico20152
GENAZZANOMessico20153
GROTTAFERRATAMessico201515
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20155
SAN CESAREOMessico20153
ZAGAROLOMessico20151
CAVEMoldavia201510
COLONNAMoldavia20159
FRASCATIMoldavia2015157
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia201549
GENAZZANOMoldavia20157
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia201593
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia201573
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia201518
PALESTRINAMoldavia201525
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia2015171
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia201520
SAN CESAREOMoldavia201534
ZAGAROLOMoldavia201530
FRASCATIMontenegro20155
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20151
ZAGAROLOMontenegro20152
PALESTRINAMozambico20151
ZAGAROLOMozambico20151
CAVENicaragua20152
FRASCATINicaragua20151
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20154
ZAGAROLONiger20153
CAVENigeria2015131
COLONNANigeria20151
FRASCATINigeria20151
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20158
GENAZZANONigeria20154
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20156
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20157
MONTE PORZIO CATONENigeria20151
PALESTRINANigeria201532
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20152
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20151
SAN CESAREONigeria201522
ZAGAROLONigeria201531
CAVENorvegia20151
FRASCATINorvegia20152
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20155
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20151
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20152
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20151
GENAZZANONuova Zelanda20151
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20153
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi201518
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20153
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20154
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20155
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20151
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20151
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20154
CAVEPakistan20152
FRASCATIPakistan20151
GENAZZANOPakistan20151
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20158
PALESTRINAPakistan20156
ROCCA DI PAPAPakistan20151
SAN CESAREOPakistan20157
ZAGAROLOPakistan20152
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20151
FRASCATIParaguay20151
GROTTAFERRATAParaguay20155
MONTE COMPATRIParaguay20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEParaguay20151
CAVEPeru'20158
COLONNAPeru'20152
FRASCATIPeru'20159
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'201514
GENAZZANOPeru'20155
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'2015205
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'201517
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20152
PALESTRINAPeru'201512
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'201521
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20152
SAN CESAREOPeru'20152
ZAGAROLOPeru'201513
CAVEPolonia201530
COLONNAPolonia20152
FRASCATIPolonia201531
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia201516
GENAZZANOPolonia201514
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia201580
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia201529
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia20158
PALESTRINAPolonia201550
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia201591
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia201547
SAN CESAREOPolonia201516
ZAGAROLOPolonia201541
CAVEPortogallo20156
FRASCATIPortogallo20156
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPortogallo20151
GENAZZANOPortogallo20152
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo201523
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20153
PALESTRINAPortogallo20151
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20155
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20151
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20152
ZAGAROLOPortogallo20153
COLONNARegno Unito20152
FRASCATIRegno Unito201527
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20151
GENAZZANORegno Unito20153
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito201515
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20152
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito201514
PALESTRINARegno Unito201515
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito20155
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito201521
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20152
ZAGAROLORegno Unito201518
CAVERepubblica Ceca20152
FRASCATIRepubblica Ceca20152
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Ceca20154
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20151
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20151
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20152
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20151
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Centrafricana20151
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20151
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20152
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica del Congo20152
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20152
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20158
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20152
SAN CESAREORepubblica del Congo20157
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20156
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20156
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Democratica del Congo20151
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20151
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia201512
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia20153
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20159
GENAZZANORepubblica di Macedonia20154
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20153
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia201510
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20152
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia201517
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia201559
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia201554
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20154
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia20154
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20151
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20151
FRASCATIRepubblica Dominicana20151
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20151
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20153
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20154
PALESTRINARepubblica Dominicana20153
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20154
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20151
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20152
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20153
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20151
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20151
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20155
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20154
CAVERomania2015681
COLONNARomania2015403
FRASCATIRomania2015563
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2015577
GENAZZANORomania2015355
GROTTAFERRATARomania2015285
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2015889
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2015164
PALESTRINARomania20151328
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2015888
ROCCA PRIORARomania2015563
SAN CESAREORomania20151620
ZAGAROLORomania20151720
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20157
SAN CESAREORuanda20151
CAVERussia20152
COLONNARussia20153
FRASCATIRussia201514
GROTTAFERRATARussia201520
MONTE COMPATRIRussia201510
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20156
PALESTRINARussia201513
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20155
ROCCA PRIORARussia20156
SAN CESAREORussia20156
ZAGAROLORussia20154
PALESTRINASan Marino20151
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20151
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20151
FRASCATISenegal20153
GENAZZANOSenegal20151
MONTE COMPATRISenegal20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONESenegal20151
PALESTRINASenegal20153
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20152
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20151
SAN CESAREOSenegal20153
ZAGAROLOSenegal20153
ZAGAROLOSierra Leone20151
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20151
FRASCATISiria20151
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20157
MONTE PORZIO CATONESiria20151
PALESTRINASiria20151
ROCCA DI PAPASiria20151
SAN CESAREOSiria20151
FRASCATISlovacchia20151
GENAZZANOSlovacchia20151
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20154
MONTE COMPATRISlovacchia20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20151
PALESTRINASlovacchia20155
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20151
ROCCA PRIORASlovacchia20152
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20152
MONTE COMPATRISlovenia20151
PALESTRINASlovenia20151
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20151
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20153
CAVESomalia20151
PALESTRINASomalia20153
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20151
CAVESpagna20152
COLONNASpagna20152
FRASCATISpagna201523
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSpagna20151
GENAZZANOSpagna20152
GROTTAFERRATASpagna201540
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20152
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20157
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna201531
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20152
SAN CESAREOSpagna20153
ZAGAROLOSpagna20153
CAVESri Lanka20159
FRASCATISri Lanka201518
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20154
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka201524
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20153
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20151
PALESTRINASri Lanka20153
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka20159
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20152
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka20157
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka201514
COLONNAStati Uniti d'America20151
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America201514
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20151
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America201524
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20155
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20154
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America201512
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20153
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20153
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20156
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20151
CAVESvezia20151
FRASCATISvezia201510
GROTTAFERRATASvezia201510
MONTE COMPATRISvezia20152
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20154
SAN CESAREOSvezia20151
FRASCATISvizzera20154
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSvizzera20152
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20155
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20152
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20159
ZAGAROLOSvizzera20151
CAVETaiwan20151
FRASCATITanzania20152
PALESTRINATanzania20151
CAVEThailandia20153
FRASCATIThailandia20153
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20153
ROCCA DI PAPAThailandia20151
FRASCATITogo201510
GROTTAFERRATATogo20154
CAVETunisia20156
COLONNATunisia20151
FRASCATITunisia20158
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOTunisia20152
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20159
PALESTRINATunisia20155
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia201512
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20151
SAN CESAREOTunisia20153
ZAGAROLOTunisia201513
CAVETurchia20151
FRASCATITurchia20154
MONTE PORZIO CATONETurchia20151
PALESTRINATurchia20151
ZAGAROLOTurchia20153
GROTTAFERRATATurkmenistan20151
CAVEUcraina201546
COLONNAUcraina20154
FRASCATIUcraina201577
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina201514
GENAZZANOUcraina201523
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina201554
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina201539
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina201516
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina201559
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina201530
SAN CESAREOUcraina201521
ZAGAROLOUcraina201531
PALESTRINAUganda20151
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20151
FRASCATIUngheria20151
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20157
MONTE COMPATRIUngheria20151
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20153
PALESTRINAUngheria20153
ROCCA DI PAPAUngheria20151
ZAGAROLOUngheria20151
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20151
MONTE COMPATRIUruguay20151
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20151
CAVEVenezuela20151
FRASCATIVenezuela20154
GENAZZANOVenezuela20151
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20153
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20151
PALESTRINAVenezuela20153
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20152
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20153
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20151
PALESTRINAVietnam20151
FRASCATIZambia20151
ROCCA DI PAPAZambia20151
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20151
GENAZZANOAfghanistan20141
ZAGAROLOAfghanistan20143
CAVEAlbania201492
COLONNAAlbania20141
FRASCATIAlbania201458
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania201424
GENAZZANOAlbania201423
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2014102
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2014144
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania201473
PALESTRINAAlbania2014366
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania2014105
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania201480
SAN CESAREOAlbania201454
ZAGAROLOAlbania2014155
COLONNAAlgeria20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlgeria20141
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20145
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20142
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20141
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20147
FRASCATIAngola20143
GROTTAFERRATAAngola20144
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20142
SAN CESAREOApolide20142
CAVEArgentina20142
FRASCATIArgentina20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20142
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina20149
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20144
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20141
PALESTRINAArgentina20142
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina201419
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20141
ZAGAROLOArgentina20142
FRASCATIArmenia20147
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArmenia20141
CAVEAustralia20142
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20145
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20142
PALESTRINAAustralia20141
CAVEAustria20141
FRASCATIAustria20142
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20142
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20143
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20142
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20141
SAN CESAREOAustria20143
ZAGAROLOAustria20143
ROCCA DI PAPABahamas20141
CAVEBangladesh20141
COLONNABangladesh20141
FRASCATIBangladesh20149
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20141
GENAZZANOBangladesh20148
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh201412
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20143
PALESTRINABangladesh20148
ROCCA DI PAPABangladesh20144
SAN CESAREOBangladesh20144
CAVEBelgio20141
FRASCATIBelgio20143
GROTTAFERRATABelgio201411
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20142
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20144
PALESTRINABelgio20146
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20146
SAN CESAREOBelgio20142
ZAGAROLOBelgio20142
FRASCATIBenin20141
GROTTAFERRATABenin20146
ROCCA DI PAPABenin20141
FRASCATIBielorussia20145
GENAZZANOBielorussia20141
GROTTAFERRATABielorussia20143
MONTE COMPATRIBielorussia20144
PALESTRINABielorussia20147
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20141
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20141
SAN CESAREOBielorussia20142
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20144
MONTE COMPATRIBolivia20141
SAN CESAREOBolivia20141
COLONNABosnia-Erzegovina20141
FRASCATIBosnia-Erzegovina20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20144
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20144
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20141
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina201423
CAVEBrasile20144
COLONNABrasile20141
FRASCATIBrasile201415
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20141
GENAZZANOBrasile20142
GROTTAFERRATABrasile201447
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20142
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20143
PALESTRINABrasile201416
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile201426
ROCCA PRIORABrasile201410
SAN CESAREOBrasile20149
ZAGAROLOBrasile20143
CAVEBulgaria201428
FRASCATIBulgaria201411
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20142
GENAZZANOBulgaria20148
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria201411
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20143
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20143
PALESTRINABulgaria20149
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20141
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20142
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20142
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20146
FRASCATIBurkina Faso20141
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso201431
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20143
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20141
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20143
PALESTRINABurundi20141
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20142
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20143
GENAZZANOCamerun20141
GROTTAFERRATACamerun20143
PALESTRINACamerun20141
ROCCA DI PAPACamerun20141
FRASCATICanada20144
GROTTAFERRATACanada20142
ROCCA PRIORACanada20141
CAVECapo Verde20148
FRASCATICapo Verde20142
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde201417
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20142
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20141
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20147
FRASCATICile20142
GENAZZANOCile20141
GROTTAFERRATACile20142
MONTE COMPATRICile20142
PALESTRINACile20141
ROCCA DI PAPACile20147
ROCCA PRIORACile20142
CAVECina201417
FRASCATICina201422
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCina20143
GENAZZANOCina20145
GROTTAFERRATACina201415
MONTE COMPATRICina20145
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20143
PALESTRINACina201430
ROCCA DI PAPACina20141
ROCCA PRIORACina201412
SAN CESAREOCina201422
ZAGAROLOCina201444
CAVEColombia20142
COLONNAColombia20143
FRASCATIColombia20145
GROTTAFERRATAColombia201415
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20142
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20142
PALESTRINAColombia20144
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20143
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20143
SAN CESAREOColombia20142
COLONNACorea del Sud20144
FRASCATICorea del Sud20148
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20144
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20141
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20143
CAVECosta d'Avorio20144
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20143
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20141
PALESTRINACosta d'Avorio20143
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCosta Rica20141
PALESTRINACosta Rica20143
ROCCA DI PAPACosta Rica20141
CAVECroazia20143
FRASCATICroazia20143
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCroazia20143
GENAZZANOCroazia20141
GROTTAFERRATACroazia201426
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20141
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20144
ROCCA PRIORACroazia20142
SAN CESAREOCroazia20141
ZAGAROLOCroazia201411
CAVECuba20146
COLONNACuba20144
FRASCATICuba201412
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCuba20141
GENAZZANOCuba20143
GROTTAFERRATACuba20147
MONTE COMPATRICuba20148
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20144
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20142
ROCCA PRIORACuba20143
ZAGAROLOCuba20146
FRASCATIDanimarca20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20141
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20143
MONTE PORZIO CATONEDanimarca20141
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20146
GROTTAFERRATADominica20141
ZAGAROLODominica20141
CAVEEcuador20143
COLONNAEcuador20143
FRASCATIEcuador20146
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador201420
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20143
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20141
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20141
SAN CESAREOEcuador201415
ZAGAROLOEcuador20143
CAVEEgitto20146
FRASCATIEgitto201457
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20143
GENAZZANOEgitto20143
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto201438
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto201425
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20146
PALESTRINAEgitto201467
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto201474
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto201411
SAN CESAREOEgitto20147
ZAGAROLOEgitto20141
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador20147
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20141
CAVEEritrea20146
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20141
MONTE COMPATRIEritrea20141
SAN CESAREOEritrea20142
ZAGAROLOEritrea20142
GROTTAFERRATAEstonia20141
PALESTRINAEstonia20143
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20141
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20145
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20146
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20142
SAN CESAREOEtiopia20142
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20147
CAVEFilippine201410
COLONNAFilippine20145
FRASCATIFilippine201460
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20142
GENAZZANOFilippine20144
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine2014107
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine201410
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine201412
PALESTRINAFilippine201425
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine201418
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine201415
SAN CESAREOFilippine20144
ZAGAROLOFilippine20145
FRASCATIFinlandia20143
ROCCA DI PAPAFinlandia20141
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20141
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20141
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20141
CAVEFrancia20141
COLONNAFrancia20145
FRASCATIFrancia201430
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20144
GENAZZANOFrancia20143
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia201445
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20149
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia201422
PALESTRINAFrancia20149
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia201426
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia201411
SAN CESAREOFrancia20147
ZAGAROLOFrancia201410
GENAZZANOGabon20141
CAVEGeorgia20141
COLONNAGeorgia20141
FRASCATIGeorgia20144
GENAZZANOGeorgia20141
GROTTAFERRATAGeorgia20142
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGeorgia20141
ZAGAROLOGeorgia20141
CAVEGermania20143
COLONNAGermania20141
FRASCATIGermania201426
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20144
GENAZZANOGermania20144
GROTTAFERRATAGermania201462
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20143
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania201415
PALESTRINAGermania20142
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania201422
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20142
SAN CESAREOGermania20142
ZAGAROLOGermania20147
CAVEGhana20144
FRASCATIGhana20144
GENAZZANOGhana20141
ROCCA DI PAPAGhana20141
ZAGAROLOGhana20141
GENAZZANOGiamaica20142
FRASCATIGiappone20147
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20147
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20142
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20143
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20141
SAN CESAREOGiappone20144
ZAGAROLOGiappone20143
GENAZZANOGrecia20141
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20141
ZAGAROLOGrecia20142
CAVEGuatemala20142
FRASCATIGuatemala20142
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20141
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20141
ZAGAROLOGuatemala20141
CAVEGuinea20141
FRASCATIGuinea20141
SAN CESAREOHonduras20141
CAVEIndia20145
COLONNAIndia20145
FRASCATIIndia201461
GENAZZANOIndia20144
GROTTAFERRATAIndia201482
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20149
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIndia20141
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20142
ROCCA PRIORAIndia20145
SAN CESAREOIndia201411
ZAGAROLOIndia20145
FRASCATIIndonesia20142
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20141
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20144
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20141
FRASCATIIraq20144
FRASCATIIrlanda20143
GENAZZANOIrlanda20141
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20149
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20142
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKenya20141
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20143
CAVEKirghizistan20141
ROCCA PRIORAKirghizistan20141
CAVEKosovo20145
COLONNAKosovo20144
FRASCATIKosovo201483
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKosovo20142
MONTE COMPATRIKosovo201410
MONTE PORZIO CATONEKosovo20141
ROCCA DI PAPAKosovo20146
ROCCA PRIORAKosovo201425
ZAGAROLOKosovo201427
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20141
PALESTRINALettonia20142
ROCCA DI PAPALettonia20141
SAN CESAREOLettonia20141
CAVELibano20141
FRASCATILibano20142
GROTTAFERRATALibano20144
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20142
CAVELiberia20141
GENAZZANOLiberia20141
GROTTAFERRATALibia20141
MONTE COMPATRILibia20144
FRASCATILituania20141
GROTTAFERRATALituania20147
ZAGAROLOLituania20142
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20141
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20142
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20141
FRASCATIMalesia20141
GROTTAFERRATAMali20141
MONTE COMPATRIMali20144
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20145
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20141
ROCCA PRIORAMalta20145
CAVEMarocco201440
COLONNAMarocco201410
FRASCATIMarocco201414
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco201424
GENAZZANOMarocco201431
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20149
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco201415
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20142
PALESTRINAMarocco201461
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco201414
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco201436
SAN CESAREOMarocco201414
ZAGAROLOMarocco201458
GROTTAFERRATAMauritania20141
CAVEMauritius20141
FRASCATIMauritius20146
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius20149
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20141
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20144
SAN CESAREOMauritius20143
CAVEMessico20141
FRASCATIMessico20143
GENAZZANOMessico20143
GROTTAFERRATAMessico201417
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20145
SAN CESAREOMessico20143
ZAGAROLOMessico20141
CAVEMoldavia201422
COLONNAMoldavia20149
FRASCATIMoldavia2014135
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia201419
GENAZZANOMoldavia20149
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia201485
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia201470
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia201421
PALESTRINAMoldavia201429
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia2014178
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia201415
SAN CESAREOMoldavia201433
ZAGAROLOMoldavia201439
FRASCATIMontenegro20145
ROCCA PRIORAMontenegro20141
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20141
ZAGAROLOMontenegro20145
ZAGAROLOMozambico20141
COLONNANepal20141
CAVENicaragua20142
COLONNANicaragua20141
FRASCATINicaragua20141
ROCCA DI PAPANicaragua20141
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20144
CAVENigeria2014125
COLONNANigeria20142
FRASCATINigeria20147
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20146
GENAZZANONigeria20143
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20147
MONTE COMPATRINigeria201412
MONTE PORZIO CATONENigeria20141
PALESTRINANigeria201425
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20141
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20142
SAN CESAREONigeria201426
ZAGAROLONigeria201424
CAVENorvegia20141
COLONNANorvegia20141
FRASCATINorvegia20142
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20145
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20141
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20142
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20141
GENAZZANONuova Zelanda20141
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20145
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi201418
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20146
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20145
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20142
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20141
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20141
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20142
CAVEPakistan20141
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20144
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPakistan20141
SAN CESAREOPakistan20145
ZAGAROLOPakistan20142
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20141
FRASCATIParaguay20141
GROTTAFERRATAParaguay20145
MONTE PORZIO CATONEParaguay20141
CAVEPeru'20149
COLONNAPeru'20141
FRASCATIPeru'201410
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'20143
GENAZZANOPeru'20145
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'2014200
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'201417
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20142
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'201421
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20142
SAN CESAREOPeru'20143
ZAGAROLOPeru'201416
CAVEPolonia201429
COLONNAPolonia20142
FRASCATIPolonia201444
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia201414
GENAZZANOPolonia201413
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia201478
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia201427
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia20148
PALESTRINAPolonia201474
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia201495
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia201441
SAN CESAREOPolonia201419
ZAGAROLOPolonia201436
CAVEPortogallo20146
FRASCATIPortogallo20148
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPortogallo20141
GENAZZANOPortogallo20142
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo201423
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20141
PALESTRINAPortogallo20142
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20144
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20141
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20143
ZAGAROLOPortogallo20142
CAVERegno Unito20141
FRASCATIRegno Unito201430
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20141
GENAZZANORegno Unito20143
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito201414
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20142
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito201412
PALESTRINARegno Unito201421
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito20145
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito201423
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20141
ZAGAROLORegno Unito201418
CAVERepubblica Ceca20141
FRASCATIRepubblica Ceca20142
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20141
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Ceca20144
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20141
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20142
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20141
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20141
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20141
CAVERepubblica del Congo20142
COLONNARepubblica del Congo20142
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica del Congo20141
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20143
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20148
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20142
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20142
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20143
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20142
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20144
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Democratica del Congo20141
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20141
ZAGAROLORepubblica Democratica del Congo20143
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia201412
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia20143
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20146
GENAZZANORepubblica di Macedonia20144
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20143
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia20149
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20142
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia201421
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia201457
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia201450
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20144
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia20143
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20141
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20141
FRASCATIRepubblica Dominicana20141
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20141
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20144
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20144
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20144
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20141
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20142
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20143
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20141
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20145
CAVERomania2014683
COLONNARomania2014387
FRASCATIRomania2014478
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2014571
GENAZZANORomania2014359
GROTTAFERRATARomania2014285
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2014823
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2014174
PALESTRINARomania20141425
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2014860
ROCCA PRIORARomania2014545
SAN CESAREORomania20141618
ZAGAROLORomania20141747
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20147
SAN CESAREORuanda20141
CAVERussia20142
COLONNARussia20143
FRASCATIRussia201414
GROTTAFERRATARussia201414
MONTE COMPATRIRussia201412
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20148
PALESTRINARussia201413
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20143
ROCCA PRIORARussia20146
SAN CESAREORussia20143
ZAGAROLORussia20143
ROCCA DI PAPASaint Lucia20141
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20141
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20141
FRASCATISenegal20144
MONTE COMPATRISenegal20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONESenegal20141
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20142
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20141
SAN CESAREOSenegal20142
ZAGAROLOSenegal20142
MONTE COMPATRISierra Leone20141
ZAGAROLOSierra Leone20142
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20141
FRASCATISiria20141
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20148
MONTE PORZIO CATONESiria20141
ROCCA DI PAPASiria20141
GENAZZANOSlovacchia20141
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20144
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20141
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20141
ROCCA PRIORASlovacchia20141
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20143
MONTE COMPATRISlovenia20141
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20141
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20143
CAVESomalia20141
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20142
CAVESpagna20142
COLONNASpagna20141
FRASCATISpagna201421
GENAZZANOSpagna20142
GROTTAFERRATASpagna201438
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20142
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20147
PALESTRINASpagna20145
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna201430
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20143
SAN CESAREOSpagna20143
ZAGAROLOSpagna20143
CAVESri Lanka20149
FRASCATISri Lanka201414
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20143
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka201428
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20143
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20141
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka20148
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20143
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka20149
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka20146
COLONNAStati Uniti d'America20141
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America201418
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20141
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America201422
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20144
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America201410
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20144
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20142
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20142
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20141
CAVESvezia20141
FRASCATISvezia20149
GROTTAFERRATASvezia20148
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20141
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20144
SAN CESAREOSvezia20142
FRASCATISvizzera20146
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20144
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20142
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20149
ZAGAROLOSvizzera20141
CAVETaiwan20141
SAN CESAREOTanzania20141
CAVEThailandia20142
FRASCATIThailandia20143
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20143
ROCCA DI PAPAThailandia20141
FRASCATITogo20149
GROTTAFERRATATogo20142
CAVETunisia20146
COLONNATunisia20142
FRASCATITunisia20143
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20143
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia201411
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20141
SAN CESAREOTunisia20147
ZAGAROLOTunisia201413
CAVETurchia20141
FRASCATITurchia20145
SAN CESAREOTurchia20141
ZAGAROLOTurchia20141
CAVEUcraina201442
COLONNAUcraina20143
FRASCATIUcraina201461
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina201416
GENAZZANOUcraina201418
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina201449
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina201437
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina201423
PALESTRINAUcraina201421
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina201451
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina201429
SAN CESAREOUcraina201416
ZAGAROLOUcraina201428
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20142
FRASCATIUngheria20141
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20147
MONTE COMPATRIUngheria20141
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20143
PALESTRINAUngheria20143
ROCCA DI PAPAUngheria20141
ZAGAROLOUngheria20141
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20141
MONTE COMPATRIUruguay20141
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20141
CAVEVenezuela20141
FRASCATIVenezuela20144
GENAZZANOVenezuela20141
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20142
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20142
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20142
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20143
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20142
FRASCATIZambia20141
ROCCA DI PAPAZambia20141
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20141
SAN CESAREOAfghanistan20131
ZAGAROLOAfghanistan20132
CAVEAlbania2013116
COLONNAAlbania20131
FRASCATIAlbania201349
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania20134
GENAZZANOAlbania201323
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania201327
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2013129
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania201363
PALESTRINAAlbania2013258
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania201393
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania201360
SAN CESAREOAlbania201343
ZAGAROLOAlbania2013150
COLONNAAlgeria20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlgeria20131
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20135
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20132
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20131
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20137
FRASCATIAngola20133
GROTTAFERRATAAngola20134
ZAGAROLOApolide20131
CAVEArgentina20132
FRASCATIArgentina20131
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina20139
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20134
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20131
PALESTRINAArgentina20131
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina201316
ZAGAROLOArgentina20131
FRASCATIArmenia20137
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArmenia20131
FRASCATIAustralia20131
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20132
PALESTRINAAustralia20131
CAVEAustria20131
FRASCATIAustria20133
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20132
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20133
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20132
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20131
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20135
SAN CESAREOAustria20133
ZAGAROLOAustria20133
COLONNABangladesh20131
FRASCATIBangladesh20134
GENAZZANOBangladesh20136
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20134
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20135
PALESTRINABangladesh20136
ROCCA DI PAPABangladesh20132
SAN CESAREOBangladesh20134
FRASCATIBelgio20133
GROTTAFERRATABelgio201310
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20135
PALESTRINABelgio20134
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20133
SAN CESAREOBelgio20132
ZAGAROLOBelgio20131
FRASCATIBenin20131
GROTTAFERRATABenin20137
FRASCATIBielorussia20134
GENAZZANOBielorussia20131
GROTTAFERRATABielorussia20134
MONTE COMPATRIBielorussia20134
PALESTRINABielorussia20136
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20131
SAN CESAREOBielorussia20132
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20133
FRASCATIBolivia20131
GROTTAFERRATABolivia20131
MONTE COMPATRIBolivia20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20131
SAN CESAREOBolivia20131
ZAGAROLOBolivia20131
CAVEBosnia-Erzegovina20135
COLONNABosnia-Erzegovina20131
FRASCATIBosnia-Erzegovina20131
GENAZZANOBosnia-Erzegovina20131
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20131
MONTE COMPATRIBosnia-Erzegovina20139
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina201327
CAVEBrasile20134
COLONNABrasile20131
FRASCATIBrasile201314
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20132
GENAZZANOBrasile20132
GROTTAFERRATABrasile201351
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20136
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20135
PALESTRINABrasile201312
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile201325
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20136
SAN CESAREOBrasile201313
ZAGAROLOBrasile20136
CAVEBulgaria201324
FRASCATIBulgaria201310
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20132
GENAZZANOBulgaria20138
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20138
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20133
PALESTRINABulgaria20137
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20131
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20133
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20136
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso201340
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20133
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20132
PALESTRINABurundi20131
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20131
FRASCATICamerun20132
GENAZZANOCamerun20131
GROTTAFERRATACamerun20133
PALESTRINACamerun20131
ROCCA DI PAPACamerun20131
FRASCATICanada20134
GROTTAFERRATACanada20132
ROCCA PRIORACanada20131
CAVECapo Verde201313
FRASCATICapo Verde20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCapo Verde20131
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde201321
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20133
PALESTRINACapo Verde201311
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20132
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20137
FRASCATICile201319
GENAZZANOCile20131
GROTTAFERRATACile20132
MONTE COMPATRICile20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20132
PALESTRINACile20131
ROCCA DI PAPACile20136
ROCCA PRIORACile20132
CAVECina201315
FRASCATICina201320
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCina20132
GENAZZANOCina20133
GROTTAFERRATACina201316
MONTE COMPATRICina20135
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20132
PALESTRINACina201320
ROCCA DI PAPACina20131
ROCCA PRIORACina20137
SAN CESAREOCina201310
ZAGAROLOCina201337
CAVEColombia20132
COLONNAColombia20133
FRASCATIColombia20137
GROTTAFERRATAColombia201317
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20134
PALESTRINAColombia20133
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20132
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20135
SAN CESAREOColombia20135
COLONNACorea del Sud20131
FRASCATICorea del Sud20135
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20134
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20131
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20133
CAVECosta d'Avorio20133
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20133
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20131
PALESTRINACosta d'Avorio20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCosta Rica20131
PALESTRINACosta Rica20133
ROCCA DI PAPACosta Rica20131
CAVECroazia20131
FRASCATICroazia20133
GENAZZANOCroazia20131
GROTTAFERRATACroazia201329
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20132
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20132
ROCCA PRIORACroazia20132
SAN CESAREOCroazia20131
ZAGAROLOCroazia20138
CAVECuba20134
COLONNACuba20134
FRASCATICuba20138
GENAZZANOCuba20134
GROTTAFERRATACuba20137
MONTE COMPATRICuba20138
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20133
PALESTRINACuba20136
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20133
ROCCA PRIORACuba20132
SAN CESAREOCuba20133
ZAGAROLOCuba20135
FRASCATIDanimarca20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20131
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONEDanimarca20131
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20136
ZAGAROLODominica20131
CAVEEcuador20132
COLONNAEcuador20134
FRASCATIEcuador20139
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador201316
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20133
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20133
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20132
PALESTRINAEcuador20136
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20132
SAN CESAREOEcuador201316
ZAGAROLOEcuador20131
CAVEEgitto20134
FRASCATIEgitto201341
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20132
GENAZZANOEgitto20133
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto201346
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto201331
PALESTRINAEgitto201334
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto201365
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto201313
SAN CESAREOEgitto20132
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador20137
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20131
CAVEEritrea20132
FRASCATIEritrea20131
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20131
MONTE COMPATRIEritrea20131
PALESTRINAEritrea20131
SAN CESAREOEritrea20132
ZAGAROLOEritrea20132
GROTTAFERRATAEstonia20131
PALESTRINAEstonia20133
FRASCATIEtiopia20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20131
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20135
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20134
PALESTRINAEtiopia20132
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20132
SAN CESAREOEtiopia20131
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20135
CAVEFilippine201310
COLONNAFilippine20134
FRASCATIFilippine201328
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20134
GENAZZANOFilippine20134
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine2013122
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine201310
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine20137
PALESTRINAFilippine201319
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine201314
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine201313
SAN CESAREOFilippine20134
ZAGAROLOFilippine20136
FRASCATIFinlandia20134
ROCCA DI PAPAFinlandia20131
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20131
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20131
CAVEFrancia20133
COLONNAFrancia20135
FRASCATIFrancia201324
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia201311
GENAZZANOFrancia20133
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia201344
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20138
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia201320
PALESTRINAFrancia20139
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia201324
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20139
SAN CESAREOFrancia20137
ZAGAROLOFrancia20138
GENAZZANOGabon20131
COLONNAGeorgia20131
FRASCATIGeorgia20134
GROTTAFERRATAGeorgia20132
PALESTRINAGeorgia20134
ZAGAROLOGeorgia20131
CAVEGermania20134
COLONNAGermania20131
FRASCATIGermania201319
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20133
GENAZZANOGermania20134
GROTTAFERRATAGermania201373
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20133
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania201312
PALESTRINAGermania20132
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania201321
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20131
SAN CESAREOGermania20132
ZAGAROLOGermania20137
CAVEGhana20134
FRASCATIGhana20134
ROCCA DI PAPAGhana20131
GENAZZANOGiamaica20132
FRASCATIGiappone20136
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20135
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20132
PALESTRINAGiappone20131
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20133
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20131
SAN CESAREOGiappone20134
ZAGAROLOGiappone20133
PALESTRINAGiordania20133
ZAGAROLOGiordania20131
FRASCATIGrecia20135
GENAZZANOGrecia20131
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20131
ZAGAROLOGrecia20132
CAVEGuatemala20132
FRASCATIGuatemala20132
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20131
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20131
PALESTRINAGuatemala20131
ZAGAROLOGuatemala20131
CAVEGuinea20131
ROCCA DI PAPAHaiti20131
FRASCATIHonduras20131
SAN CESAREOHonduras20131
CAVEIndia20133
COLONNAIndia20135
FRASCATIIndia201323
GENAZZANOIndia20134
GROTTAFERRATAIndia201398
MONTE COMPATRIIndia201312
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIndia20131
PALESTRINAIndia20132
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20132
ROCCA PRIORAIndia20132
SAN CESAREOIndia20137
ZAGAROLOIndia20136
FRASCATIIndonesia20132
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20131
PALESTRINAIndonesia20131
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20134
FRASCATIIraq20134
FRASCATIIrlanda20133
GENAZZANOIrlanda20131
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda201311
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20132
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20131
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKenya20131
PALESTRINAKenya20131
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20133
CAVEKirghizistan20131
CAVEKosovo20139
FRASCATIKosovo201341
MONTE COMPATRIKosovo20139
ROCCA DI PAPAKosovo20135
ROCCA PRIORAKosovo201314
ZAGAROLOKosovo201323
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20131
PALESTRINALettonia20131
SAN CESAREOLettonia20131
CAVELibano20131
FRASCATILibano20132
GROTTAFERRATALibano20135
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20132
ZAGAROLOLibano20131
CAVELiberia20131
GENAZZANOLiberia20131
GROTTAFERRATALibia20131
MONTE COMPATRILibia20134
FRASCATILituania20131
GROTTAFERRATALituania20135
ZAGAROLOLituania20132
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20131
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20132
PALESTRINAMadagascar20131
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20131
GROTTAFERRATAMali20131
MONTE COMPATRIMali20134
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20135
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20131
ROCCA PRIORAMalta20132
CAVEMarocco201330
COLONNAMarocco20138
FRASCATIMarocco201313
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco201324
GENAZZANOMarocco201326
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco201310
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco201320
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20132
PALESTRINAMarocco201346
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20138
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco201334
SAN CESAREOMarocco201316
ZAGAROLOMarocco201347
GROTTAFERRATAMauritania20131
CAVEMauritius20133
FRASCATIMauritius20134
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius201314
PALESTRINAMauritius20133
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20131
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20134
SAN CESAREOMauritius20137
CAVEMessico20131
FRASCATIMessico20133
GENAZZANOMessico20133
GROTTAFERRATAMessico201319
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20134
SAN CESAREOMessico20133
CAVEMoldavia201331
COLONNAMoldavia20139
FRASCATIMoldavia2013122
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia201342
GENAZZANOMoldavia201316
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia201364
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia201361
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia201322
PALESTRINAMoldavia201324
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia2013151
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia201310
SAN CESAREOMoldavia201326
ZAGAROLOMoldavia201337
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20132
ZAGAROLOMontenegro20131
PALESTRINAMozambico20131
ZAGAROLOMozambico20131
COLONNANepal20131
CAVENicaragua20132
COLONNANicaragua20131
ROCCA DI PAPANicaragua20131
FRASCATINiger20131
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20134
CAVENigeria2013100
COLONNANigeria20131
FRASCATINigeria20135
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20136
GENAZZANONigeria20135
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20138
MONTE COMPATRINigeria201311
MONTE PORZIO CATONENigeria20131
PALESTRINANigeria20137
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20131
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20131
SAN CESAREONigeria201321
ZAGAROLONigeria201321
CAVENorvegia20131
COLONNANorvegia20131
FRASCATINorvegia20132
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20136
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20131
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20132
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20131
GENAZZANONuova Zelanda20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONENuova Zelanda20131
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20135
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi201319
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20135
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20134
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20132
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20131
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20131
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20132
CAVEPakistan20131
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPakistan20131
PALESTRINAPakistan201312
SAN CESAREOPakistan20132
ZAGAROLOPakistan20134
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20131
FRASCATIParaguay20131
GROTTAFERRATAParaguay20135
MONTE PORZIO CATONEParaguay20131
CAVEPeru'201312
COLONNAPeru'20131
FRASCATIPeru'201311
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'20133
GENAZZANOPeru'20135
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'2013257
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'201316
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20133
PALESTRINAPeru'20134
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'201319
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20132
SAN CESAREOPeru'20134
ZAGAROLOPeru'201313
CAVEPolonia201331
COLONNAPolonia20132
FRASCATIPolonia201335
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia20137
GENAZZANOPolonia201310
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia201390
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia201328
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia20137
PALESTRINAPolonia201358
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia201386
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia201332
SAN CESAREOPolonia201317
ZAGAROLOPolonia201331
CAVEPortogallo20134
FRASCATIPortogallo20136
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPortogallo20131
GENAZZANOPortogallo20132
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo201324
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20131
PALESTRINAPortogallo20132
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20134
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20131
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20133
ZAGAROLOPortogallo20132
CAVERegno Unito20131
FRASCATIRegno Unito201323
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20131
GENAZZANORegno Unito20133
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito201315
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito20137
PALESTRINARegno Unito201312
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito20135
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito201310
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20131
ZAGAROLORegno Unito201317
CAVERepubblica Ceca20132
FRASCATIRepubblica Ceca20132
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20131
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Ceca20133
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20133
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20131
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20132
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20131
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20131
CAVERepubblica del Congo20132
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica del Congo20131
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20133
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20138
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20131
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20132
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20131
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20132
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Democratica del Congo20131
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20132
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20131
ZAGAROLORepubblica Democratica del Congo20133
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia201314
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia20133
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia201310
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20132
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia201315
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia201350
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia201340
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20134
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia20134
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20131
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20131
FRASCATIRepubblica Dominicana20131
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20131
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20135
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20133
PALESTRINARepubblica Dominicana20134
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20134
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20131
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20131
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20131
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20137
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20131
PALESTRINARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20131
SAN CESAREORepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20131
CAVERomania2013617
COLONNARomania2013339
FRASCATIRomania2013483
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2013438
GENAZZANORomania2013311
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2013707
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2013111
PALESTRINARomania20131013
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2013676
ROCCA PRIORARomania2013340
SAN CESAREORomania20131276
ZAGAROLORomania20131529
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20137
PALESTRINARuanda20131
SAN CESAREORuanda20131
CAVERussia20132
COLONNARussia20133
FRASCATIRussia201314
GROTTAFERRATARussia201317
MONTE COMPATRIRussia201312
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20135
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20136
ROCCA PRIORARussia20134
SAN CESAREORussia20133
ZAGAROLORussia20135
PALESTRINASan Marino20131
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20131
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20131
FRASCATISenegal20133
MONTE COMPATRISenegal20132
PALESTRINASenegal20137
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20132
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20131
SAN CESAREOSenegal20131
ZAGAROLOSenegal20132
SAN CESAREOSeychelles20131
MONTE COMPATRISierra Leone20131
PALESTRINASierra Leone20131
ZAGAROLOSierra Leone20134
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20131
FRASCATISiria20131
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20139
PALESTRINASiria20131
ROCCA DI PAPASiria20131
SAN CESAREOSiria20131
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20135
MONTE COMPATRISlovacchia20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20131
PALESTRINASlovacchia20132
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20131
ROCCA PRIORASlovacchia20131
COLONNASlovenia20134
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20133
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20131
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20133
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20132
CAVESpagna20132
COLONNASpagna20131
FRASCATISpagna201312
GENAZZANOSpagna20132
GROTTAFERRATASpagna201342
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20132
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20137
PALESTRINASpagna20135
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna201325
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20132
SAN CESAREOSpagna20132
ZAGAROLOSpagna20133
CAVESri Lanka20135
FRASCATISri Lanka20138
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20133
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka201334
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20133
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka20138
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20132
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka201310
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka201310
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America20136
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20131
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America201322
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20138
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20132
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America201311
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20135
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20132
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20134
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20131
CAVESvezia20131
FRASCATISvezia20139
GROTTAFERRATASvezia20139
MONTE COMPATRISvezia20131
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20131
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20134
SAN CESAREOSvezia20131
FRASCATISvizzera20135
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20137
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20132
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20137
ZAGAROLOSvizzera20131
MONTE COMPATRISwaziland20131
PALESTRINATanzania20131
ROCCA DI PAPATerritori Palestinesi20131
CAVEThailandia20132
COLONNAThailandia20132
FRASCATIThailandia20133
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20133
ROCCA DI PAPAThailandia20131
FRASCATITogo20139
GROTTAFERRATATogo20131
CAVETunisia20134
COLONNATunisia20131
FRASCATITunisia20133
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20132
MONTE COMPATRITunisia20131
PALESTRINATunisia20133
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia201310
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20132
SAN CESAREOTunisia20136
ZAGAROLOTunisia201317
FRASCATITurchia20139
GROTTAFERRATATurchia20131
SAN CESAREOTurchia20131
ZAGAROLOTurchia20131
CAVEUcraina201351
COLONNAUcraina20132
FRASCATIUcraina201348
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina20139
GENAZZANOUcraina201316
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina201354
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina201342
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina201321
PALESTRINAUcraina201324
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina201343
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina201321
SAN CESAREOUcraina201316
ZAGAROLOUcraina201324
PALESTRINAUganda20131
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20132
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20138
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20133
PALESTRINAUngheria20133
ROCCA DI PAPAUngheria20131
ZAGAROLOUngheria20131
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20131
MONTE COMPATRIUruguay20131
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20132
CAVEVenezuela20131
COLONNAVenezuela20131
FRASCATIVenezuela20134
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20133
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20132
PALESTRINAVenezuela20134
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20132
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20132
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20132
PALESTRINAVietnam20131
ROCCA DI PAPAZambia20131
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20131
GENAZZANOAfghanistan20121
ZAGAROLOAfghanistan20121
CAVEAlbania201295
FRASCATIAlbania201255
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania201214
GENAZZANOAlbania201222
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania201298
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2012120
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania201253
PALESTRINAAlbania2012222
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania201297
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania201258
SAN CESAREOAlbania201249
ZAGAROLOAlbania2012134
COLONNAAlgeria20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlgeria20121
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20124
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20122
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20121
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20126
FRASCATIAngola20123
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAngola20121
CAVEArgentina20122
FRASCATIArgentina20121
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina20127
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20124
PALESTRINAArgentina20122
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina201215
ZAGAROLOArgentina20121
FRASCATIArmenia20124
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20122
PALESTRINAAustralia20121
CAVEAustria20121
FRASCATIAustria20123
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20122
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20122
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20121
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20126
SAN CESAREOAustria20123
ZAGAROLOAustria20123
COLONNABangladesh20121
FRASCATIBangladesh20126
GENAZZANOBangladesh20125
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20129
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20127
PALESTRINABangladesh20126
SAN CESAREOBangladesh20124
FRASCATIBelgio20123
GENAZZANOBelgio20124
GROTTAFERRATABelgio20127
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20125
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20122
SAN CESAREOBelgio20122
ZAGAROLOBelgio20121
GROTTAFERRATABenin20125
GROTTAFERRATABielorussia20122
MONTE COMPATRIBielorussia20124
PALESTRINABielorussia20125
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20121
SAN CESAREOBielorussia20122
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20123
FRASCATIBolivia20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20121
SAN CESAREOBolivia20121
ZAGAROLOBolivia20121
CAVEBosnia-Erzegovina20126
FRASCATIBosnia-Erzegovina20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20123
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina201222
CAVEBrasile20122
FRASCATIBrasile201216
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20123
GENAZZANOBrasile20122
GROTTAFERRATABrasile201237
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20126
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20123
PALESTRINABrasile201210
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile201219
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20124
SAN CESAREOBrasile201214
ZAGAROLOBrasile20126
CAVEBulgaria201222
FRASCATIBulgaria20126
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20122
GENAZZANOBulgaria20127
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20126
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20123
PALESTRINABulgaria20125
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20123
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20121
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20122
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20126
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso201229
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20123
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20122
PALESTRINABurundi20121
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20121
GENAZZANOCamerun20121
GROTTAFERRATACamerun20121
PALESTRINACamerun20121
ROCCA DI PAPACamerun20121
FRASCATICanada20122
GROTTAFERRATACanada20123
ROCCA PRIORACanada20121
CAVECapo Verde201213
FRASCATICapo Verde20121
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde201214
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20123
PALESTRINACapo Verde20126
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20122
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde201213
FRASCATICile20121
GENAZZANOCile20121
GROTTAFERRATACile20121
MONTE COMPATRICile20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20122
PALESTRINACile20121
ROCCA DI PAPACile20125
ROCCA PRIORACile20123
CAVECina20124
COLONNACina20121
FRASCATICina20126
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCina20122
GENAZZANOCina20121
GROTTAFERRATACina20128
MONTE COMPATRICina20129
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20122
PALESTRINACina201215
ROCCA PRIORACina20125
SAN CESAREOCina20128
ZAGAROLOCina201232
CAVEColombia20122
COLONNAColombia20122
FRASCATIColombia20126
GROTTAFERRATAColombia201213
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20123
PALESTRINAColombia20123
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20122
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20123
SAN CESAREOColombia20121
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20122
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20121
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20123
CAVECosta d'Avorio20123
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20123
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCosta Rica20121
PALESTRINACosta Rica20124
ROCCA DI PAPACosta Rica20121
CAVECroazia20121
FRASCATICroazia20124
GROTTAFERRATACroazia201217
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20122
PALESTRINACroazia20122
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20122
SAN CESAREOCroazia20121
ZAGAROLOCroazia20128
CAVECuba20123
COLONNACuba20123
FRASCATICuba20128
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCuba20121
GENAZZANOCuba20123
GROTTAFERRATACuba20128
MONTE COMPATRICuba20128
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20123
PALESTRINACuba20127
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20124
SAN CESAREOCuba20125
ZAGAROLOCuba20125
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20121
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEDanimarca20121
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20123
COLONNADominica20121
GROTTAFERRATADominica20121
ZAGAROLODominica20121
CAVEEcuador20123
COLONNAEcuador20123
FRASCATIEcuador20129
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador201215
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20123
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20125
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20123
PALESTRINAEcuador20126
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20123
SAN CESAREOEcuador201219
ZAGAROLOEcuador20121
CAVEEgitto20123
FRASCATIEgitto201228
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20122
GENAZZANOEgitto20122
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto201240
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto201231
PALESTRINAEgitto201226
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto201267
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto201211
ZAGAROLOEgitto20124
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador20128
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20121
CAVEEritrea20122
FRASCATIEritrea20121
GENAZZANOEritrea20121
MONTE COMPATRIEritrea20121
PALESTRINAEritrea20121
SAN CESAREOEritrea20122
ZAGAROLOEritrea20122
GROTTAFERRATAEstonia20121
PALESTRINAEstonia20123
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20123
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20125
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20124
PALESTRINAEtiopia20122
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20122
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20122
CAVEFilippine201210
COLONNAFilippine20122
FRASCATIFilippine201256
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20124
GENAZZANOFilippine20123
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine201273
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine201210
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine20127
PALESTRINAFilippine201218
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine201211
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine20127
SAN CESAREOFilippine20123
ZAGAROLOFilippine20126
FRASCATIFinlandia20123
ROCCA DI PAPAFinlandia20121
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20121
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20121
CAVEFrancia20123
COLONNAFrancia20124
FRASCATIFrancia201226
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20123
GENAZZANOFrancia20121
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia201229
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20125
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia201224
PALESTRINAFrancia20128
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia201229
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20128
SAN CESAREOFrancia20129
ZAGAROLOFrancia20128
FRASCATIGeorgia20121
GROTTAFERRATAGeorgia20122
PALESTRINAGeorgia20124
CAVEGermania20123
FRASCATIGermania201219
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20123
GENAZZANOGermania20122
GROTTAFERRATAGermania201246
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20124
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania201210
PALESTRINAGermania20124
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania201219
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20122
SAN CESAREOGermania20122
ZAGAROLOGermania20128
CAVEGhana20121
FRASCATIGhana20125
GROTTAFERRATAGhana20121
GENAZZANOGiamaica20122
FRASCATIGiappone201211
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20124
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20122
PALESTRINAGiappone20121
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20123
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20121
SAN CESAREOGiappone20124
ZAGAROLOGiappone20122
PALESTRINAGiordania20122
ZAGAROLOGiordania20121
GENAZZANOGrecia20121
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20121
ZAGAROLOGrecia20121
CAVEGuatemala20122
FRASCATIGuatemala20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20121
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20121
ZAGAROLOGuatemala20121
ROCCA DI PAPAHaiti20121
SAN CESAREOHonduras20121
CAVEIndia20122
COLONNAIndia20125
FRASCATIIndia201243
GENAZZANOIndia20122
GROTTAFERRATAIndia201256
MONTE COMPATRIIndia201212
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIndia20121
PALESTRINAIndia20121
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20122
ROCCA PRIORAIndia20122
SAN CESAREOIndia20125
ZAGAROLOIndia20125
FRASCATIIndonesia20121
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20121
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20125
FRASCATIIraq20124
FRASCATIIrlanda20123
GENAZZANOIrlanda20121
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20128
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20122
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20121
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKenya20121
PALESTRINAKenya20122
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20122
CAVEKosovo20129
COLONNAKosovo20124
FRASCATIKosovo201278
MONTE COMPATRIKosovo20127
ROCCA PRIORAKosovo201217
ZAGAROLOKosovo201216
GROTTAFERRATALettonia20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20121
PALESTRINALettonia20121
CAVELibano20121
FRASCATILibano20122
GROTTAFERRATALibano20126
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20122
ZAGAROLOLibano20121
CAVELiberia20121
GENAZZANOLiberia20121
GROTTAFERRATALibia20121
MONTE COMPATRILibia20124
FRASCATILituania20121
GROTTAFERRATALituania20124
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20121
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20121
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20121
ROCCA DI PAPAMalawi20121
GROTTAFERRATAMali20121
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20123
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20121
ROCCA PRIORAMalta20122
CAVEMarocco201221
COLONNAMarocco20125
FRASCATIMarocco20126
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco201221
GENAZZANOMarocco201229
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20124
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco201210
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20126
PALESTRINAMarocco201232
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20124
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco201227
SAN CESAREOMarocco201220
ZAGAROLOMarocco201237
CAVEMauritius20123
FRASCATIMauritius20123
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius20127
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20122
PALESTRINAMauritius20123
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20121
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20124
SAN CESAREOMauritius20127
CAVEMessico20122
FRASCATIMessico20122
GENAZZANOMessico20123
GROTTAFERRATAMessico201212
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20125
SAN CESAREOMessico20123
CAVEMoldavia201224
COLONNAMoldavia20128
FRASCATIMoldavia2012132
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia201240
GENAZZANOMoldavia201213
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia201286
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia201261
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia201219
PALESTRINAMoldavia201227
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia2012129
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia201215
SAN CESAREOMoldavia201225
ZAGAROLOMoldavia201236
ROCCA DI PAPAMontenegro20123
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20122
COLONNANicaragua20121
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20124
CAVENigeria201262
FRASCATINigeria20124
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20126
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20124
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20123
MONTE PORZIO CATONENigeria20121
PALESTRINANigeria20127
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20122
SAN CESAREONigeria201218
ZAGAROLONigeria201218
CAVENorvegia20121
FRASCATINorvegia20121
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20123
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20121
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20122
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONENuova Zelanda20121
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20122
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi201217
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20126
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20124
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20124
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20121
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20121
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20122
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPakistan20121
PALESTRINAPakistan20128
SAN CESAREOPakistan20123
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20121
GROTTAFERRATAParaguay20124
MONTE PORZIO CATONEParaguay20121
CAVEPeru'201215
COLONNAPeru'20121
FRASCATIPeru'201213
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'201211
GENAZZANOPeru'20125
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'2012115
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'201218
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20123
PALESTRINAPeru'20126
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'201219
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20122
SAN CESAREOPeru'20125
ZAGAROLOPeru'201211
CAVEPolonia201224
COLONNAPolonia20121
FRASCATIPolonia201225
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia20127
GENAZZANOPolonia201210
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia201262
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia201230
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia20129
PALESTRINAPolonia201248
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia201285
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia201236
SAN CESAREOPolonia201218
ZAGAROLOPolonia201233
CAVEPortogallo20124
FRASCATIPortogallo20128
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPortogallo20121
GENAZZANOPortogallo20122
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo201217
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20121
PALESTRINAPortogallo20122
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20124
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20121
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20123
ZAGAROLOPortogallo20121
CAVERegno Unito20121
FRASCATIRegno Unito201224
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20121
GENAZZANORegno Unito20123
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito201218
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito20128
PALESTRINARegno Unito201210
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito20129
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito201211
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20121
ZAGAROLORegno Unito201218
CAVERepubblica Ceca20122
FRASCATIRepubblica Ceca20122
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20122
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Ceca20124
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20123
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20122
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20121
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20122
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica del Congo20121
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20123
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20125
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20121
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20122
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20121
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20125
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20123
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20122
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20121
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20125
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia20123
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia201210
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20125
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia20124
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20122
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia201222
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia201249
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia201234
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20124
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia20124
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20123
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20123
PALESTRINARepubblica Dominicana20124
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Dominicana20121
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20123
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20121
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20121
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20127
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20121
PALESTRINARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20121
CAVERomania2012487
COLONNARomania2012343
FRASCATIRomania2012367
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2012380
GENAZZANORomania2012288
GROTTAFERRATARomania2012258
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2012657
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2012103
PALESTRINARomania20121029
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2012629
ROCCA PRIORARomania2012301
SAN CESAREORomania20121128
ZAGAROLORomania20121356
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20125
PALESTRINARuanda20121
CAVERussia20122
FRASCATIRussia201216
GENAZZANORussia20122
GROTTAFERRATARussia20128
MONTE COMPATRIRussia201214
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20125
PALESTRINARussia20125
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20124
ROCCA PRIORARussia20124
SAN CESAREORussia20124
ZAGAROLORussia20126
PALESTRINASan Marino20121
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20121
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20121
FRASCATISenegal20122
MONTE COMPATRISenegal20121
PALESTRINASenegal20121
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20122
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20121
SAN CESAREOSenegal20122
SAN CESAREOSeychelles20121
PALESTRINASierra Leone20121
ZAGAROLOSierra Leone20123
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20121
FRASCATISiria20121
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20129
SAN CESAREOSiria20121
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20129
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20121
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20121
ROCCA PRIORASlovacchia20121
SAN CESAREOSlovacchia20121
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia201210
MONTE COMPATRISlovenia20121
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20121
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20123
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20122
CAVESpagna20122
COLONNASpagna20121
FRASCATISpagna201210
GENAZZANOSpagna20122
GROTTAFERRATASpagna201231
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20122
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20127
PALESTRINASpagna20123
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna201222
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20122
SAN CESAREOSpagna20121
ZAGAROLOSpagna20122
CAVESri Lanka20122
FRASCATISri Lanka201211
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20124
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka201218
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20121
PALESTRINASri Lanka20122
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka20124
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20122
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka20127
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka201211
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America20124
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20121
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America201212
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20123
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20123
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America201211
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20125
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20122
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20125
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20121
CAVESvezia20121
FRASCATISvezia20127
GROTTAFERRATASvezia20126
MONTE COMPATRISvezia20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20122
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20124
SAN CESAREOSvezia20121
FRASCATISvizzera20124
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20125
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20122
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20127
ZAGAROLOSvizzera20121
CAVETaiwan20121
PALESTRINATanzania20121
ROCCA DI PAPATerritori Palestinesi20121
CAVEThailandia20122
COLONNAThailandia20122
FRASCATIThailandia20123
GENAZZANOThailandia20121
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20123
FRASCATITogo201210
GROTTAFERRATATogo20121
CAVETunisia20124
FRASCATITunisia20122
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20122
PALESTRINATunisia20123
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia20128
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20122
SAN CESAREOTunisia20127
ZAGAROLOTunisia201214
FRASCATITurchia201211
GROTTAFERRATATurchia20121
SAN CESAREOTurchia20122
ZAGAROLOTurchia20121
CAVEUcraina201237
COLONNAUcraina20122
FRASCATIUcraina201245
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina20129
GENAZZANOUcraina201211
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina201230
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina201232
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina201227
PALESTRINAUcraina201212
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina201244
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina201218
SAN CESAREOUcraina201212
ZAGAROLOUcraina201224
PALESTRINAUganda20121
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20122
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20125
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20123
PALESTRINAUngheria20123
ROCCA DI PAPAUngheria20121
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20121
MONTE COMPATRIUruguay20121
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20123
CAVEVenezuela20121
COLONNAVenezuela20122
FRASCATIVenezuela20121
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20122
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20121
PALESTRINAVenezuela20123
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20122
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20122
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20122
PALESTRINAVietnam20121
ROCCA DI PAPAAfghanistan20112
CAVEAlbania2011105
FRASCATIAlbania201148
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania201118
GENAZZANOAlbania201122
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2011108
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2011109
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania201146
PALESTRINAAlbania2011288
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania2011101
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania201183
SAN CESAREOAlbania201153
ZAGAROLOAlbania2011135
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20114
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20113
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20113
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20117
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAngola20111
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20113
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20111
ZAGAROLOApolide20112
CAVEArgentina20112
COLONNAArgentina20111
FRASCATIArgentina20111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20113
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina201110
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20111
PALESTRINAArgentina20115
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina201115
SAN CESAREOArgentina20111
ZAGAROLOArgentina20113
FRASCATIArmenia20116
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20111
FRASCATIAustralia20111
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20112
PALESTRINAAustralia20111
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20111
CAVEAustria20111
COLONNAAustria20112
FRASCATIAustria20115
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20112
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20113
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20111
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20111
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20117
ZAGAROLOAustria20112
GENAZZANOAzerbaigian20113
COLONNABangladesh20111
FRASCATIBangladesh201110
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20111
GENAZZANOBangladesh20115
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh201110
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20114
PALESTRINABangladesh20114
FRASCATIBelgio20112
GROTTAFERRATABelgio20118
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20117
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20114
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20114
SAN CESAREOBelgio20112
ZAGAROLOBelgio20112
FRASCATIBenin20112
GROTTAFERRATABenin20115
FRASCATIBielorussia20111
GENAZZANOBielorussia20111
GROTTAFERRATABielorussia20112
MONTE COMPATRIBielorussia20114
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBielorussia20111
PALESTRINABielorussia20114
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20111
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20114
SAN CESAREOBielorussia20112
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20113
GROTTAFERRATABolivia20113
ZAGAROLOBolivia20112
CAVEBosnia-Erzegovina20112
FRASCATIBosnia-Erzegovina20111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20114
MONTE COMPATRIBosnia-Erzegovina20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20111
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20111
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina201125
CAVEBrasile20111
FRASCATIBrasile20119
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20112
GROTTAFERRATABrasile201142
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20117
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20116
PALESTRINABrasile201112
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile201118
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20117
SAN CESAREOBrasile201112
ZAGAROLOBrasile20115
CAVEBulgaria201135
FRASCATIBulgaria20115
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20112
GENAZZANOBulgaria20118
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria201113
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20115
PALESTRINABulgaria20119
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria201112
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria201113
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20113
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20119
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso201125
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20115
PALESTRINABurkina Faso20111
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20111
PALESTRINABurundi20111
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20111
FRASCATICamerun20112
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20112
GENAZZANOCamerun20111
PALESTRINACamerun20111
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20113
ZAGAROLOCamerun20111
FRASCATICanada20114
GROTTAFERRATACanada20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20112
PALESTRINACanada20111
ROCCA PRIORACanada20111
ZAGAROLOCanada20111
CAVECapo Verde201112
FRASCATICapo Verde20111
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde201117
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20113
PALESTRINACapo Verde20119
ROCCA PRIORACapo Verde20111
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20111
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde201111
GROTTAFERRATACile20111
MONTE COMPATRICile20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20112
PALESTRINACile20111
ROCCA DI PAPACile201111
ROCCA PRIORACile20114
CAVECina20116
COLONNACina20111
FRASCATICina201110
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCina20112
GENAZZANOCina20111
GROTTAFERRATACina20117
MONTE COMPATRICina20119
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20111
PALESTRINACina201116
ROCCA PRIORACina20112
SAN CESAREOCina201111
ZAGAROLOCina201136
CAVEColombia20112
COLONNAColombia20112
FRASCATIColombia20116
GROTTAFERRATAColombia201115
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20114
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20112
PALESTRINAColombia20115
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20112
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20113
SAN CESAREOColombia20115
COLONNACorea del Sud20111
FRASCATICorea del Sud20111
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20112
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20111
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20113
CAVECosta d'Avorio20113
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20114
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20111
PALESTRINACosta d'Avorio20111
ROCCA DI PAPACosta d'Avorio20111
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20111
PALESTRINACosta Rica20116
ROCCA DI PAPACosta Rica20111
CAVECroazia20114
FRASCATICroazia20112
GROTTAFERRATACroazia201111
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20113
PALESTRINACroazia201111
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20113
SAN CESAREOCroazia20111
ZAGAROLOCroazia20112
CAVECuba20114
COLONNACuba20113
FRASCATICuba20117
GENAZZANOCuba20113
GROTTAFERRATACuba20116
MONTE COMPATRICuba20119
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20115
PALESTRINACuba20118
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20115
ROCCA PRIORACuba20111
SAN CESAREOCuba20114
ZAGAROLOCuba20118
CAVEDanimarca20112
FRASCATIDanimarca20114
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca201111
PALESTRINADanimarca20111
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20113
GROTTAFERRATADominica20111
ROCCA DI PAPADominica20111
CAVEEcuador20114
COLONNAEcuador20114
FRASCATIEcuador201111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador201120
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20114
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20116
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20114
PALESTRINAEcuador20117
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20114
SAN CESAREOEcuador201117
ZAGAROLOEcuador20112
CAVEEgitto20112
FRASCATIEgitto201143
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20113
GENAZZANOEgitto20112
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto201141
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto201124
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20113
PALESTRINAEgitto201128
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto201194
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20113
SAN CESAREOEgitto20111
ZAGAROLOEgitto20118
PALESTRINAEl Salvador20111
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador201110
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20111
CAVEEritrea20111
GENAZZANOEritrea20111
PALESTRINAEritrea20111
SAN CESAREOEritrea20113
ZAGAROLOEritrea20112
PALESTRINAEstonia20113
FRASCATIEtiopia20111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20113
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20116
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20113
PALESTRINAEtiopia20112
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20113
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20114
CAVEFilippine201112
COLONNAFilippine20112
FRASCATIFilippine201146
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20111
GENAZZANOFilippine20114
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine201182
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20114
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine201118
PALESTRINAFilippine201124
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine201121
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine201113
SAN CESAREOFilippine20114
ZAGAROLOFilippine20117
FRASCATIFinlandia20113
GROTTAFERRATAFinlandia20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20116
ROCCA DI PAPAFinlandia20111
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20111
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20111
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20111
CAVEFrancia20112
COLONNAFrancia20111
FRASCATIFrancia201118
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20113
GENAZZANOFrancia20112
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia201159
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia201111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia201132
PALESTRINAFrancia201118
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia201127
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia201112
SAN CESAREOFrancia201110
ZAGAROLOFrancia20119
PALESTRINAGabon201112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGeorgia20111
PALESTRINAGeorgia20113
CAVEGermania20116
COLONNAGermania20111
FRASCATIGermania201135
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20114
GENAZZANOGermania20111
GROTTAFERRATAGermania201159
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20115
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania20117
PALESTRINAGermania20117
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania201116
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20116
SAN CESAREOGermania20111
ZAGAROLOGermania201110
FRASCATIGhana20115
GROTTAFERRATAGhana20111
GENAZZANOGiamaica20112
ZAGAROLOGiamaica20111
FRASCATIGiappone20117
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20114
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20112
PALESTRINAGiappone20112
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20111
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20114
SAN CESAREOGiappone20113
ZAGAROLOGiappone20114
PALESTRINAGiordania20111
ZAGAROLOGiordania20111
FRASCATIGrecia20117
GENAZZANOGrecia20111
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia201111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20111
ZAGAROLOGrecia20111
CAVEGuatemala20112
FRASCATIGuatemala20112
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20111
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20111
PALESTRINAGuatemala20114
ZAGAROLOGuatemala20111
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20114
PALESTRINAGuinea20115
ROCCA DI PAPAHaiti20111
FRASCATIHonduras20111
SAN CESAREOHonduras20111
CAVEIndia20113
COLONNAIndia20115
FRASCATIIndia201113
GENAZZANOIndia20115
GROTTAFERRATAIndia201162
MONTE COMPATRIIndia201110
PALESTRINAIndia20112
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20111
ROCCA PRIORAIndia20111
SAN CESAREOIndia20112
ZAGAROLOIndia20114
FRASCATIIndonesia20113
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20111
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20115
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20111
FRASCATIIraq20114
FRASCATIIrlanda20112
GENAZZANOIrlanda20111
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda201110
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20113
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20112
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20114
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIsraele20111
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOKenya20111
PALESTRINAKenya20115
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20113
CAVEKosovo20114
COLONNAKosovo20111
FRASCATIKosovo20119
MONTE COMPATRIKosovo20111
PALESTRINAKosovo20111
ROCCA PRIORAKosovo20112
SAN CESAREOKosovo20111
ZAGAROLOKosovo201119
FRASCATILettonia20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20111
PALESTRINALettonia20111
CAVELibano20112
FRASCATILibano20112
GROTTAFERRATALibano20111
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20112
ROCCA PRIORALibano20111
SAN CESAREOLibano20111
ZAGAROLOLibano20111
CAVELiberia20111
GENAZZANOLiberia20111
GROTTAFERRATALibia20111
MONTE COMPATRILibia20113
PALESTRINALibia20112
FRASCATILituania20112
GROTTAFERRATALituania20112
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20111
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20111
PALESTRINAMadagascar20111
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20113
ROCCA DI PAPAMalawi20111
GROTTAFERRATAMali20111
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20113
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20112
CAVEMarocco201137
COLONNAMarocco20118
FRASCATIMarocco20117
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco201122
GENAZZANOMarocco201141
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20115
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20113
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20115
PALESTRINAMarocco201155
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco201112
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco201134
SAN CESAREOMarocco201135
ZAGAROLOMarocco201154
FRASCATIMauritius20115
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius20119
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritius20112
PALESTRINAMauritius20113
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20111
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20112
SAN CESAREOMauritius20117
CAVEMessico20112
FRASCATIMessico20113
GENAZZANOMessico20113
GROTTAFERRATAMessico201111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20111
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20115
SAN CESAREOMessico20113
CAVEMoldavia201132
COLONNAMoldavia20119
FRASCATIMoldavia201183
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia20112
GENAZZANOMoldavia201112
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia2011109
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia201146
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia201123
PALESTRINAMoldavia201135
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia2011123
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia201136
SAN CESAREOMoldavia201135
ZAGAROLOMoldavia201121
FRASCATIMontenegro20118
GROTTAFERRATAMontenegro201111
ROCCA DI PAPAMontenegro201113
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20112
ZAGAROLOMontenegro201111
COLONNANepal20111
COLONNANicaragua20111
FRASCATINiger20112
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20114
ZAGAROLONiger20113
CAVENigeria201180
FRASCATINigeria20117
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20116
GENAZZANONigeria20111
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20114
MONTE COMPATRINigeria201112
PALESTRINANigeria20119
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria201113
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20111
SAN CESAREONigeria201124
ZAGAROLONigeria201118
CAVENorvegia20111
COLONNANorvegia20111
FRASCATINorvegia20112
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20115
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20111
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20112
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONENuova Zelanda20111
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20117
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi201119
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20115
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20115
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20114
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20111
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20111
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20115
CAVEPakistan20111
FRASCATIPakistan20111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPakistan20111
GENAZZANOPakistan20112
GROTTAFERRATAPakistan20111
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20112
PALESTRINAPakistan201112
SAN CESAREOPakistan20112
ZAGAROLOPakistan20112
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20111
CAVEPeru'201115
COLONNAPeru'20111
FRASCATIPeru'201112
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'201111
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'2011102
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'201120
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20112
PALESTRINAPeru'20119
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'201121
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20111
SAN CESAREOPeru'20117
ZAGAROLOPeru'201111
CAVEPolonia201134
COLONNAPolonia20112
FRASCATIPolonia201113
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia201116
GENAZZANOPolonia20117
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia2011114
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia201132
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia201125
PALESTRINAPolonia201170
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2011123
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia201159
SAN CESAREOPolonia201125
ZAGAROLOPolonia201144
CAVEPortogallo20118
FRASCATIPortogallo20114
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPortogallo20111
GENAZZANOPortogallo20112
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo201114
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20113
PALESTRINAPortogallo20112
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20111
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20111
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20111
PALESTRINAQatar20111
CAVERegno Unito20111
FRASCATIRegno Unito201126
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20111
GENAZZANORegno Unito20113
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito201152
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20113
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito201114
PALESTRINARegno Unito201113
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito201117
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito201128
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20113
ZAGAROLORegno Unito201120
CAVERepubblica Ceca20113
FRASCATIRepubblica Ceca20111
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20113
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Ceca20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20112
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20113
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20113
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Ceca20112
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20112
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20111
CAVERepubblica del Congo20113
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20113
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica del Congo20111
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20117
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20114
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20111
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20111
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20111
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20112
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20113
GENAZZANORepubblica Democratica del Congo20116
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20113
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20111
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20119
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20116
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia201163
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia201110
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20115
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia201112
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia201118
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia201159
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia201171
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20113
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia201111
FRASCATIRepubblica di Serbia20113
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Serbia20112
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Serbia20111
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Serbia20111
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20112
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20111
FRASCATIRepubblica Dominicana20111
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20113
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20113
PALESTRINARepubblica Dominicana20111
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20112
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20111
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20113
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20111
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20111
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20116
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20114
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20112
PALESTRINARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20111
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20111
CAVERomania2011637
COLONNARomania2011382
FRASCATIRomania2011455
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2011552
GENAZZANORomania2011365
GROTTAFERRATARomania2011437
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2011889
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2011145
PALESTRINARomania20111471
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2011805
ROCCA PRIORARomania2011570
SAN CESAREORomania20111406
ZAGAROLORomania20111645
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20115
CAVERussia20114
FRASCATIRussia201117
GENAZZANORussia20111
GROTTAFERRATARussia201111
MONTE COMPATRIRussia201111
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia201110
PALESTRINARussia20119
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20116
ROCCA PRIORARussia20112
SAN CESAREORussia20111
ZAGAROLORussia20118
PALESTRINASan Marino20111
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20111
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20111
FRASCATISenegal20111
PALESTRINASenegal20112
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20112
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20111
SAN CESAREOSenegal20112
CAVESierra Leone20111
PALESTRINASierra Leone20111
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20111
FRASCATISiria20112
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20119
GROTTAFERRATASiria20111
SAN CESAREOSiria20112
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20111
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20112
ROCCA PRIORASlovacchia20111
SAN CESAREOSlovacchia20112
ZAGAROLOSlovacchia20112
COLONNASlovenia20114
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20112
MONTE COMPATRISlovenia20111
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20112
ROCCA PRIORASlovenia20111
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20113
GENAZZANOSomalia20111
PALESTRINASomalia20111
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20112
CAVESpagna20112
COLONNASpagna20111
FRASCATISpagna201111
GENAZZANOSpagna20112
GROTTAFERRATASpagna201131
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20114
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna201112
PALESTRINASpagna201110
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna201124
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20114
SAN CESAREOSpagna20111
ZAGAROLOSpagna20113
CAVESri Lanka20116
FRASCATISri Lanka201115
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20114
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka201121
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20113
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20111
PALESTRINASri Lanka20113
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka201113
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20114
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka201112
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka201120
COLONNAStati Uniti d'America20111
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America20118
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20111
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America201115
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20113
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20113
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20114
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America201111
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20115
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20113
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20115
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20111
CAVESudan20111
CAVESvezia20111
FRASCATISvezia20116
GROTTAFERRATASvezia201111
MONTE COMPATRISvezia20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20113
PALESTRINASvezia20111
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20114
SAN CESAREOSvezia20112
FRASCATISvizzera20114
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera201111
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20112
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20117
ZAGAROLOSvizzera20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONETanzania20111
PALESTRINATanzania20111
ZAGAROLOTanzania20111
GROTTAFERRATATerritori Palestinesi20111
ROCCA DI PAPATerritori Palestinesi20111
CAVEThailandia20112
COLONNAThailandia20112
FRASCATIThailandia20111
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20111
FRASCATITogo20115
GROTTAFERRATATogo20111
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20111
CAVETunisia20117
FRASCATITunisia20112
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20114
PALESTRINATunisia20113
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia201110
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20111
SAN CESAREOTunisia20116
ZAGAROLOTunisia201110
CAVETurchia20111
FRASCATITurchia20111
GROTTAFERRATATurchia20111
MONTE COMPATRITurchia20111
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20114
SAN CESAREOTurchia20113
ZAGAROLOTurchia20111
CAVEUcraina201143
COLONNAUcraina20113
FRASCATIUcraina201150
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina201115
GENAZZANOUcraina201113
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina201145
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina201136
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina201132
PALESTRINAUcraina201116
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina201152
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina201139
SAN CESAREOUcraina201117
ZAGAROLOUcraina201124
PALESTRINAUganda20111
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20112
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUngheria20111
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20115
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20113
PALESTRINAUngheria20113
ROCCA DI PAPAUngheria20111
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20111
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20114
CAVEVenezuela20111
FRASCATIVenezuela20114
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20111
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20112
PALESTRINAVenezuela20114
ROCCA DI PAPAVenezuela20111
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20111
SAN CESAREOVenezuela20111
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20112
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20112
PALESTRINAVietnam20111
PALESTRINAYemen20111
ROCCA DI PAPAAfghanistan20101
CAVEAlbania2010107
COLONNAAlbania20101
FRASCATIAlbania201053
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania201024
GENAZZANOAlbania201018
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2010110
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania201099
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania201033
PALESTRINAAlbania2010278
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania2010102
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania201082
SAN CESAREOAlbania201049
ZAGAROLOAlbania2010135
GENAZZANOAlgeria20101
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20104
PALESTRINAAlgeria20101
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20103
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20103
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20102
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAngola20102
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20105
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20101
ZAGAROLOApolide20101
CAVEArgentina20102
COLONNAArgentina20101
FRASCATIArgentina20101
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20103
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina20109
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20101
PALESTRINAArgentina20105
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina201017
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20101
SAN CESAREOArgentina20101
ZAGAROLOArgentina20101
FRASCATIArmenia20105
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20104
FRASCATIAustralia20101
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20102
PALESTRINAAustralia20101
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20101
CAVEAustria20101
COLONNAAustria20102
FRASCATIAustria20101
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20102
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20103
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20101
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20101
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20107
ZAGAROLOAustria20102
GENAZZANOAzerbaigian20103
COLONNABangladesh20101
FRASCATIBangladesh20108
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20101
GENAZZANOBangladesh20105
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20105
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20103
PALESTRINABangladesh20105
FRASCATIBelgio20103
GROTTAFERRATABelgio20108
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20105
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20104
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20103
SAN CESAREOBelgio20102
ZAGAROLOBelgio20102
FRASCATIBenin20102
GROTTAFERRATABenin20104
FRASCATIBielorussia20101
GENAZZANOBielorussia20102
GROTTAFERRATABielorussia20102
MONTE COMPATRIBielorussia20101
PALESTRINABielorussia20104
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20101
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20104
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20103
GROTTAFERRATABolivia20101
PALESTRINABolivia20101
ZAGAROLOBolivia20102
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20104
MONTE COMPATRIBosnia-Erzegovina20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20101
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20101
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20101
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina201023
CAVEBrasile20101
FRASCATIBrasile20107
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20102
GENAZZANOBrasile20102
GROTTAFERRATABrasile201046
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile201010
PALESTRINABrasile201012
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile201019
ROCCA PRIORABrasile201011
SAN CESAREOBrasile201012
ZAGAROLOBrasile20107
CAVEBulgaria201039
FRASCATIBulgaria20104
GENAZZANOBulgaria20107
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria201011
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20104
PALESTRINABulgaria201010
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria201011
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria201011
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20103
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20109
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso201026
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20105
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20101
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20102
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20101
FRASCATICamerun20102
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20101
GENAZZANOCamerun20101
PALESTRINACamerun20101
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20104
ZAGAROLOCamerun20101
FRASCATICanada20104
GROTTAFERRATACanada20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20102
PALESTRINACanada20101
ROCCA PRIORACanada20101
ZAGAROLOCanada20101
CAVECapo Verde201019
FRASCATICapo Verde20101
GENAZZANOCapo Verde20101
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde201018
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONECapo Verde20101
PALESTRINACapo Verde201010
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20102
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde201011
GENAZZANOCile20101
GROTTAFERRATACile20101
MONTE COMPATRICile20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20102
ROCCA DI PAPACile201011
ROCCA PRIORACile20105
CAVECina20101
COLONNACina20101
FRASCATICina20107
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCina20101
GROTTAFERRATACina20104
MONTE COMPATRICina20105
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20101
PALESTRINACina201015
ROCCA PRIORACina20102
SAN CESAREOCina201028
ZAGAROLOCina201038
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCipro20102
COLONNAColombia20102
FRASCATIColombia20105
GENAZZANOColombia20105
GROTTAFERRATAColombia201020
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20102
PALESTRINAColombia20104
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20104
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20103
SAN CESAREOColombia20103
FRASCATICorea del Sud20101
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20104
MONTE PORZIO CATONECorea del Sud20101
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20101
CAVECosta d'Avorio20102
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20104
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20102
PALESTRINACosta d'Avorio20102
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20102
PALESTRINACosta Rica20102
CAVECroazia20104
FRASCATICroazia20103
GROTTAFERRATACroazia201015
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20103
PALESTRINACroazia20103
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20101
SAN CESAREOCroazia20101
ZAGAROLOCroazia20102
CAVECuba20104
COLONNACuba20104
FRASCATICuba20108
GENAZZANOCuba20102
GROTTAFERRATACuba20107
MONTE COMPATRICuba20109
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20103
PALESTRINACuba20106
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20104
ROCCA PRIORACuba20101
SAN CESAREOCuba20104
ZAGAROLOCuba201010
CAVEDanimarca20102
FRASCATIDanimarca20102
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20101
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca201011
PALESTRINADanimarca20101
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20103
COLONNADominica20101
FRASCATIDominica20101
GROTTAFERRATADominica20101
ROCCA DI PAPADominica20101
CAVEEcuador20105
COLONNAEcuador20101
FRASCATIEcuador201011
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador201013
GENAZZANOEcuador20101
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20104
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20102
PALESTRINAEcuador20105
ROCCA DI PAPAEcuador20101
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20104
SAN CESAREOEcuador201013
ZAGAROLOEcuador20102
CAVEEgitto20102
FRASCATIEgitto201045
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20102
GENAZZANOEgitto20101
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto201052
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto201022
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20103
PALESTRINAEgitto201024
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto201096
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20103
ZAGAROLOEgitto20109
PALESTRINAEl Salvador20101
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador201010
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20101
CAVEEritrea20101
GENAZZANOEritrea20101
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20101
PALESTRINAEritrea20102
SAN CESAREOEritrea20103
PALESTRINAEstonia20103
FRASCATIEtiopia20103
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20103
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20105
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20104
PALESTRINAEtiopia20103
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20103
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20103
CAVEFilippine201012
COLONNAFilippine20102
FRASCATIFilippine201047
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20101
GENAZZANOFilippine20101
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine201095
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine201020
PALESTRINAFilippine201021
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine201017
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine201012
SAN CESAREOFilippine20104
ZAGAROLOFilippine201012
FRASCATIFinlandia20104
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20106
ROCCA DI PAPAFinlandia20101
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20101
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20101
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20101
CAVEFrancia20102
COLONNAFrancia20101
FRASCATIFrancia201017
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20103
GENAZZANOFrancia20102
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia201069
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20109
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia201040
PALESTRINAFrancia201017
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia201026
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20108
SAN CESAREOFrancia20108
ZAGAROLOFrancia20109
PALESTRINAGabon201012
PALESTRINAGeorgia20103
CAVEGermania20105
COLONNAGermania20102
FRASCATIGermania201030
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20104
GENAZZANOGermania20102
GROTTAFERRATAGermania201055
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20105
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania20107
PALESTRINAGermania20107
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania201014
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20105
SAN CESAREOGermania20102
ZAGAROLOGermania201011
FRASCATIGhana20105
GROTTAFERRATAGhana20101
PALESTRINAGhana20101
GENAZZANOGiamaica20102
FRASCATIGiappone20108
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20103
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20102
PALESTRINAGiappone20102
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20101
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20103
SAN CESAREOGiappone20103
ZAGAROLOGiappone20103
PALESTRINAGiordania20101
ZAGAROLOGiordania20101
FRASCATIGrecia20107
GENAZZANOGrecia20101
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia20109
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20102
SAN CESAREOGrecia20101
ZAGAROLOGrecia20101
CAVEGuatemala20102
FRASCATIGuatemala20102
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20101
PALESTRINAGuatemala20104
ZAGAROLOGuatemala20101
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20104
PALESTRINAGuinea20105
ROCCA DI PAPAHaiti20101
SAN CESAREOHonduras20101
CAVEIndia20102
FRASCATIIndia20105
GENAZZANOIndia20108
GROTTAFERRATAIndia201050
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20107
PALESTRINAIndia20105
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20101
SAN CESAREOIndia20101
ZAGAROLOIndia20102
FRASCATIIndonesia20102
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20103
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20104
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20101
FRASCATIIraq20104
FRASCATIIrlanda20102
GENAZZANOIrlanda20101
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20108
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20103
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20102
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20104
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIsraele20101
PALESTRINAIsraele20101
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20101
FRASCATIKenya20102
GROTTAFERRATAKenya20101
PALESTRINAKenya20105
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20102
GROTTAFERRATAKirghizistan20101
CAVEKosovo20104
COLONNAKosovo20101
FRASCATIKosovo20106
ZAGAROLOKosovo201011
FRASCATILettonia20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20101
PALESTRINALettonia20101
CAVELibano20106
FRASCATILibano20101
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20102
ROCCA PRIORALibano20101
SAN CESAREOLibano20101
ZAGAROLOLibano20101
CAVELiberia20102
GENAZZANOLiberia20101
GROTTAFERRATALibia20101
MONTE COMPATRILibia20103
PALESTRINALibia20102
ZAGAROLOLibia20101
FRASCATILituania20102
GROTTAFERRATALituania20101
PALESTRINALituania20101
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20101
PALESTRINAMadagascar20101
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20103
ROCCA DI PAPAMalawi20101
GROTTAFERRATAMali20101
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20102
CAVEMarocco201035
COLONNAMarocco20108
FRASCATIMarocco20108
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco201016
GENAZZANOMarocco201042
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20107
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20105
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20106
PALESTRINAMarocco201041
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20105
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco201035
SAN CESAREOMarocco201032
ZAGAROLOMarocco201065
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritania20101
FRASCATIMauritius20105
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius201013
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritius20102
PALESTRINAMauritius20103
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20101
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20102
SAN CESAREOMauritius20107
CAVEMessico20102
COLONNAMessico20101
FRASCATIMessico20103
GENAZZANOMessico20103
GROTTAFERRATAMessico201010
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20101
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20104
SAN CESAREOMessico20101
CAVEMoldavia201028
COLONNAMoldavia20104
FRASCATIMoldavia201057
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia20103
GENAZZANOMoldavia20109
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia201079
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia201045
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia201023
PALESTRINAMoldavia201027
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia201098
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia201025
SAN CESAREOMoldavia201034
ZAGAROLOMoldavia201025
ROCCA DI PAPAMontenegro201013
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20102
COLONNANepal20101
COLONNANicaragua20101
FRASCATINiger20102
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20104
ZAGAROLONiger20103
CAVENigeria201047
FRASCATINigeria20106
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20105
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20103
MONTE COMPATRINigeria201014
PALESTRINANigeria20107
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria201012
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20101
SAN CESAREONigeria201026
ZAGAROLONigeria201023
CAVENorvegia20101
COLONNANorvegia20101
FRASCATINorvegia20102
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20105
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20101
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20102
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONENuova Zelanda20101
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20106
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi201019
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20105
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20105
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20104
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20101
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20101
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20105
FRASCATIPakistan20101
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPakistan20101
GENAZZANOPakistan20103
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20102
PALESTRINAPakistan201011
SAN CESAREOPakistan20102
CAVEPeru'201014
FRASCATIPeru'20109
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'201014
GENAZZANOPeru'20106
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'201099
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'201017
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20103
PALESTRINAPeru'20106
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'201022
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20103
SAN CESAREOPeru'20107
ZAGAROLOPeru'20108
CAVEPolonia201029
COLONNAPolonia20102
FRASCATIPolonia201013
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia201013
GENAZZANOPolonia201010
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia2010113
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia201030
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia201022
PALESTRINAPolonia201072
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2010113
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia201054
SAN CESAREOPolonia201022
ZAGAROLOPolonia201043
CAVEPortogallo20104
FRASCATIPortogallo20104
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPortogallo20101
GENAZZANOPortogallo20102
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo201011
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20103
PALESTRINAPortogallo20101
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20103
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20101
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20101
PALESTRINAQatar20101
CAVERegno Unito20103
FRASCATIRegno Unito201024
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20101
GENAZZANORegno Unito20103
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito201048
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito201014
PALESTRINARegno Unito201015
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito201016
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito201029
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20103
ZAGAROLORegno Unito201019
CAVERepubblica Ceca20102
FRASCATIRepubblica Ceca20101
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20102
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20103
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20103
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Ceca20102
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20102
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20101
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20101
CAVERepubblica del Congo20102
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20104
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica del Congo20101
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20108
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20106
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20103
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20101
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20101
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20101
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20102
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20103
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20103
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20101
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20109
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20109
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia201067
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20105
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia201018
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia201010
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20102
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia201022
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia201053
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia201057
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20102
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia201029
FRASCATIRepubblica di Serbia20109
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Serbia20101
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Serbia20102
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Serbia20101
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20102
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20103
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20101
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20102
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20101
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20101
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20103
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20101
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20106
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20103
PALESTRINARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20101
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20101
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20103
CAVERomania2010607
COLONNARomania2010344
FRASCATIRomania2010402
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2010512
GENAZZANORomania2010331
GROTTAFERRATARomania2010397
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2010802
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2010128
PALESTRINARomania20101322
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2010719
ROCCA PRIORARomania2010535
SAN CESAREORomania20101266
ZAGAROLORomania20101486
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20101
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20104
CAVERussia20105
FRASCATIRussia201017
GROTTAFERRATARussia20109
MONTE COMPATRIRussia20108
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia201010
PALESTRINARussia201010
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20107
ROCCA PRIORARussia20101
SAN CESAREORussia20101
ZAGAROLORussia20107
PALESTRINASan Marino20102
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20101
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20101
FRASCATISenegal20101
PALESTRINASenegal20101
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20102
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20101
SAN CESAREOSenegal20102
CAVESierra Leone20101
PALESTRINASierra Leone20101
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20101
FRASCATISiria20101
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20109
GROTTAFERRATASiria20103
SAN CESAREOSiria20102
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20107
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20101
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20101
SAN CESAREOSlovacchia20103
ZAGAROLOSlovacchia20103
COLONNASlovenia20104
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20103
MONTE COMPATRISlovenia20101
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20101
ROCCA PRIORASlovenia20101
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20103
GENAZZANOSomalia20101
PALESTRINASomalia20101
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20102
CAVESpagna20101
COLONNASpagna20101
FRASCATISpagna201012
GENAZZANOSpagna20104
GROTTAFERRATASpagna201031
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20105
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna201012
PALESTRINASpagna20108
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna201022
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20104
SAN CESAREOSpagna20101
ZAGAROLOSpagna20103
CAVESri Lanka20109
FRASCATISri Lanka201012
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20104
GENAZZANOSri Lanka20102
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka201024
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20101
PALESTRINASri Lanka20102
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka201017
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20104
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka201010
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka201019
COLONNAStati Uniti d'America20101
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America20109
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20101
GENAZZANOStati Uniti d'America20101
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America201015
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20101
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20104
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America201012
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20105
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20103
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20102
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20101
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20101
CAVESvezia20101
FRASCATISvezia20106
GROTTAFERRATASvezia201012
MONTE COMPATRISvezia20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20103
PALESTRINASvezia20101
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20104
SAN CESAREOSvezia20102
FRASCATISvizzera20103
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera201010
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20102
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20105
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20101
ZAGAROLOSvizzera20101
CAVETaiwan20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONETanzania20101
ZAGAROLOTanzania20101
ROCCA DI PAPATerritori Palestinesi20101
CAVEThailandia20101
COLONNAThailandia20102
FRASCATIThailandia20101
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20101
PALESTRINAThailandia20101
FRASCATITogo20107
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20103
CAVETunisia20107
FRASCATITunisia20102
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20104
PALESTRINATunisia20103
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia201014
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20101
SAN CESAREOTunisia20105
ZAGAROLOTunisia201011
CAVETurchia20101
FRASCATITurchia20101
GENAZZANOTurchia20101
GROTTAFERRATATurchia20101
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20104
SAN CESAREOTurchia20103
ZAGAROLOTurchia20103
CAVEUcraina201037
COLONNAUcraina20106
FRASCATIUcraina201043
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina201013
GENAZZANOUcraina201013
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina201036
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina201034
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina201026
PALESTRINAUcraina201015
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina201053
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina201035
SAN CESAREOUcraina201015
ZAGAROLOUcraina201018
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20102
ROCCA PRIORAUganda20103
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUngheria20101
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20102
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20102
PALESTRINAUngheria20103
ROCCA DI PAPAUngheria20101
ZAGAROLOUngheria20102
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20101
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20104
CAVEVenezuela20101
FRASCATIVenezuela20104
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20101
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20101
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20103
PALESTRINAVenezuela20103
ROCCA DI PAPAVenezuela20101
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20101
SAN CESAREOVenezuela20101
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20103
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20103
PALESTRINAVietnam20101
PALESTRINAYemen20101
ROCCA DI PAPAAfghanistan20091
CAVEAlbania2009100
COLONNAAlbania20093
FRASCATIAlbania200954
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania200926
GENAZZANOAlbania200915
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2009115
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2009103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania200931
PALESTRINAAlbania2009266
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania200993
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania200986
SAN CESAREOAlbania200942
ZAGAROLOAlbania2009106
FRASCATIAlgeria20091
GENAZZANOAlgeria20091
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20094
PALESTRINAAlgeria20091
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20093
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20093
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20092
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20091
ZAGAROLOAndorra20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAngola20091
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20094
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOApolide20094
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20091
ZAGAROLOApolide20091
CAVEArgentina20092
COLONNAArgentina20091
FRASCATIArgentina20091
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20094
GENAZZANOArgentina20091
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina200911
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20091
PALESTRINAArgentina20095
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina200920
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20092
SAN CESAREOArgentina20091
ZAGAROLOArgentina20091
FRASCATIArmenia20095
GROTTAFERRATAArmenia20091
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20094
FRASCATIAustralia20091
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20092
PALESTRINAAustralia20091
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20091
ZAGAROLOAustralia20091
CAVEAustria20091
FRASCATIAustria20091
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20092
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20093
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20091
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20091
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20097
ZAGAROLOAustria20092
GENAZZANOAzerbaigian20093
COLONNABangladesh20091
FRASCATIBangladesh20095
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20091
GENAZZANOBangladesh20095
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20093
PALESTRINABangladesh20095
COLONNABelgio20091
FRASCATIBelgio20093
GROTTAFERRATABelgio20098
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20096
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20094
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20092
SAN CESAREOBelgio20092
ZAGAROLOBelgio20093
FRASCATIBenin20092
GROTTAFERRATABenin20097
CAVEBielorussia20091
GENAZZANOBielorussia20092
PALESTRINABielorussia20095
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20094
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20093
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20093
ZAGAROLOBolivia20092
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20094
MONTE COMPATRIBosnia-Erzegovina20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20091
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20091
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20091
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina200920
CAVEBrasile20091
FRASCATIBrasile20095
GENAZZANOBrasile20092
GROTTAFERRATABrasile200946
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20093
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20099
PALESTRINABrasile200912
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile200919
ROCCA PRIORABrasile200911
SAN CESAREOBrasile20096
ZAGAROLOBrasile20096
CAVEBulgaria200934
FRASCATIBulgaria20093
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20092
GENAZZANOBulgaria20095
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20097
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBulgaria20093
PALESTRINABulgaria20099
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20096
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20096
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20092
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20098
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso200933
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20095
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20092
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20092
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20091
SAN CESAREOBurundi20091
FRASCATICamerun20092
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20091
GENAZZANOCamerun20091
PALESTRINACamerun20091
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20093
FRASCATICanada20095
GROTTAFERRATACanada20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20092
PALESTRINACanada20091
ROCCA PRIORACanada20091
ZAGAROLOCanada20091
CAVECapo Verde200920
FRASCATICapo Verde20091
GENAZZANOCapo Verde20091
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde200919
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20093
MONTE PORZIO CATONECapo Verde20091
PALESTRINACapo Verde200910
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20094
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde200910
GROTTAFERRATACile20092
MONTE COMPATRICile20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20092
ROCCA DI PAPACile20099
ROCCA PRIORACile20096
CAVECina20092
COLONNACina20091
FRASCATICina20097
GROTTAFERRATACina20095
MONTE COMPATRICina20095
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20091
PALESTRINACina20097
SAN CESAREOCina200937
ZAGAROLOCina200933
ROCCA DI PAPACipro20091
COLONNAColombia20092
FRASCATIColombia20093
GENAZZANOColombia20093
GROTTAFERRATAColombia200919
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20093
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20094
PALESTRINAColombia20094
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20094
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20095
SAN CESAREOColombia20094
ZAGAROLOColombia20092
FRASCATICorea del Sud20091
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20094
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20091
CAVECosta d'Avorio20091
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20094
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20093
PALESTRINACosta d'Avorio20091
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20092
MONTE COMPATRICosta Rica20091
PALESTRINACosta Rica20092
CAVECroazia20094
FRASCATICroazia20093
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCroazia20091
GROTTAFERRATACroazia200916
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20094
PALESTRINACroazia20093
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20091
SAN CESAREOCroazia20091
ZAGAROLOCroazia20092
CAVECuba20095
COLONNACuba20093
FRASCATICuba200910
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCuba20092
GENAZZANOCuba20092
GROTTAFERRATACuba20096
MONTE COMPATRICuba20098
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20094
PALESTRINACuba20093
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20093
ROCCA PRIORACuba20091
SAN CESAREOCuba20094
ZAGAROLOCuba20097
CAVEDanimarca20092
FRASCATIDanimarca20092
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20091
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca200911
PALESTRINADanimarca20091
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20093
GROTTAFERRATADominica20091
ROCCA DI PAPADominica20091
CAVEEcuador20095
COLONNAEcuador20091
FRASCATIEcuador200911
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador200912
GENAZZANOEcuador20091
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20094
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20096
PALESTRINAEcuador20094
ROCCA DI PAPAEcuador20091
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20094
SAN CESAREOEcuador20097
ZAGAROLOEcuador20097
CAVEEgitto20092
FRASCATIEgitto200938
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20092
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto200955
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto200924
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20094
PALESTRINAEgitto200922
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto200985
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20092
ZAGAROLOEgitto20099
PALESTRINAEl Salvador20091
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador200911
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20091
CAVEEritrea20091
FRASCATIEritrea20092
GENAZZANOEritrea20091
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20091
PALESTRINAEritrea20091
SAN CESAREOEritrea20093
ZAGAROLOEritrea20092
PALESTRINAEstonia20092
FRASCATIEtiopia20092
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEtiopia20091
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20094
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20094
PALESTRINAEtiopia20093
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20092
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20093
CAVEFilippine200912
COLONNAFilippine20093
FRASCATIFilippine200938
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20091
GENAZZANOFilippine20091
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine200990
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine200919
PALESTRINAFilippine200919
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine200913
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine200910
SAN CESAREOFilippine20094
ZAGAROLOFilippine20096
COLONNAFinlandia20094
FRASCATIFinlandia20094
GROTTAFERRATAFinlandia20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20092
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20091
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20091
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20092
CAVEFrancia20092
COLONNAFrancia20091
FRASCATIFrancia200921
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20092
GENAZZANOFrancia20092
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia200967
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20097
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia200940
PALESTRINAFrancia200917
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia200926
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20097
SAN CESAREOFrancia20095
ZAGAROLOFrancia200910
PALESTRINAGabon200912
PALESTRINAGeorgia20093
CAVEGermania20096
COLONNAGermania20092
FRASCATIGermania200926
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20094
GENAZZANOGermania20091
GROTTAFERRATAGermania200958
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20095
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania20098
PALESTRINAGermania20097
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania200912
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20096
SAN CESAREOGermania20093
ZAGAROLOGermania200912
FRASCATIGhana20095
GROTTAFERRATAGhana20091
PALESTRINAGhana20091
GENAZZANOGiamaica20092
FRASCATIGiappone20097
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20093
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20092
PALESTRINAGiappone20092
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20091
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20093
SAN CESAREOGiappone20093
ZAGAROLOGiappone20093
PALESTRINAGiordania20091
ZAGAROLOGiordania20091
FRASCATIGrecia20097
GENAZZANOGrecia20091
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia200910
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20092
SAN CESAREOGrecia20092
ZAGAROLOGrecia20091
CAVEGuatemala20092
FRASCATIGuatemala20092
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20091
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20092
PALESTRINAGuatemala20094
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20094
PALESTRINAGuinea20095
SAN CESAREOHonduras20091
CAVEIndia20091
FRASCATIIndia20093
GENAZZANOIndia20096
GROTTAFERRATAIndia200963
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20092
PALESTRINAIndia20091
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20091
SAN CESAREOIndia20091
ZAGAROLOIndia20091
FRASCATIIndonesia20092
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20092
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20094
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20091
FRASCATIIraq20094
FRASCATIIrlanda20092
GENAZZANOIrlanda20091
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20098
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIrlanda20091
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20093
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20091
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20094
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIsraele20091
PALESTRINAIsraele20091
ROCCA DI PAPAIsraele20091
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20091
FRASCATIKenya20092
GROTTAFERRATAKenya20091
PALESTRINAKenya20095
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20091
ROCCA PRIORAKosovo20094
FRASCATILettonia20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20091
PALESTRINALettonia20091
CAVELibano20096
MONTE PORZIO CATONELibano20091
ROCCA PRIORALibano20091
SAN CESAREOLibano20091
ZAGAROLOLibano20091
CAVELiberia20091
GENAZZANOLiberia20091
FRASCATILibia20091
GROTTAFERRATALibia20091
MONTE COMPATRILibia20091
PALESTRINALibia20092
FRASCATILituania20092
GROTTAFERRATALituania20091
PALESTRINALituania20091
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20091
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20091
PALESTRINAMadagascar20091
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20091
ROCCA DI PAPAMalawi20091
GROTTAFERRATAMali20091
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20091
CAVEMarocco200937
COLONNAMarocco200912
FRASCATIMarocco20096
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco200912
GENAZZANOMarocco200928
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20097
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20095
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco200910
PALESTRINAMarocco200936
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20093
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco200934
SAN CESAREOMarocco200930
ZAGAROLOMarocco200959
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritania20091
FRASCATIMauritius20095
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius200913
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritius20092
PALESTRINAMauritius20094
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20092
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20092
SAN CESAREOMauritius20097
CAVEMessico20092
COLONNAMessico20091
FRASCATIMessico20093
GENAZZANOMessico20093
GROTTAFERRATAMessico20098
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20093
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20094
SAN CESAREOMessico20091
CAVEMoldavia200927
COLONNAMoldavia20094
FRASCATIMoldavia200951
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia200928
GENAZZANOMoldavia20098
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia200968
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia200938
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia200917
PALESTRINAMoldavia200921
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia200978
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia200920
SAN CESAREOMoldavia200929
ZAGAROLOMoldavia200923
FRASCATIMontenegro20099
SAN CESAREOMontenegro20092
COLONNANepal20091
CAVENiger200931
FRASCATINiger20091
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONiger20095
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20093
ZAGAROLONiger20093
FRASCATINigeria20097
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20093
MONTE COMPATRINigeria200912
PALESTRINANigeria20096
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria200910
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20091
SAN CESAREONigeria200926
ZAGAROLONigeria200915
CAVENorvegia20091
COLONNANorvegia20091
FRASCATINorvegia20092
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20095
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20091
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20092
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20091
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20096
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi200921
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20099
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20094
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20092
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20091
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20091
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20095
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20099
PALESTRINAPakistan200911
SAN CESAREOPakistan20092
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20091
CAVEPeru'200913
COLONNAPeru'20092
FRASCATIPeru'20098
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'200916
GENAZZANOPeru'20095
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'200983
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'200918
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20095
PALESTRINAPeru'200911
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'200918
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20093
SAN CESAREOPeru'20095
ZAGAROLOPeru'20098
CAVEPolonia200926
COLONNAPolonia20092
FRASCATIPolonia200931
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia200913
GENAZZANOPolonia200911
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia2009110
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia200930
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia200923
PALESTRINAPolonia200972
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2009111
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia200955
SAN CESAREOPolonia200925
ZAGAROLOPolonia200944
CAVEPortogallo20095
FRASCATIPortogallo20095
GENAZZANOPortogallo20092
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo200912
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20093
PALESTRINAPortogallo20091
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20094
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20091
ZAGAROLOPortogallo20093
PALESTRINAQatar20091
CAVERegno Unito20093
COLONNARegno Unito20091
FRASCATIRegno Unito200925
GENAZZANORegno Unito20093
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito200944
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito200918
PALESTRINARegno Unito200920
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito200913
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito200929
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20093
ZAGAROLORegno Unito200919
CAVERepubblica Ceca20091
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20092
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20093
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Ceca20092
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20092
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20092
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20092
CAVERepubblica del Congo20094
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20094
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20097
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica del Congo20091
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20094
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20091
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20091
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20092
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20093
GENAZZANORepubblica Democratica del Congo20095
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20093
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20091
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20099
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20093
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia200968
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20095
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20099
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia20098
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20092
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia200923
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia200945
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia200949
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20096
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia200931
CAVERepubblica di Serbia20093
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Serbia20098
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20092
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20091
FRASCATIRepubblica Dominicana20091
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Dominicana20092
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20091
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Dominicana20091
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20092
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20091
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20091
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20093
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20091
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20095
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20094
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20091
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20091
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20091
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20093
CAVERomania2009534
COLONNARomania2009311
FRASCATIRomania2009367
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2009424
GENAZZANORomania2009323
GROTTAFERRATARomania2009361
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2009745
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania2009137
PALESTRINARomania20091122
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2009589
ROCCA PRIORARomania2009491
SAN CESAREORomania20091071
ZAGAROLORomania20091309
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20091
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20095
CAVERussia20096
FRASCATIRussia200918
GROTTAFERRATARussia200910
MONTE COMPATRIRussia20098
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20099
PALESTRINARussia20098
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20095
ROCCA PRIORARussia20091
SAN CESAREORussia20092
ZAGAROLORussia20096
FRASCATISan Marino20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONESan Marino20091
PALESTRINASan Marino20092
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20091
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20091
FRASCATISenegal20091
GROTTAFERRATASenegal20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONESenegal20091
PALESTRINASenegal20091
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20092
ROCCA PRIORASenegal20091
SAN CESAREOSenegal20091
ZAGAROLOSenegal20091
CAVESierra Leone20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONESierra Leone20091
PALESTRINASierra Leone20091
ROCCA PRIORASingapore20091
FRASCATISiria20091
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20099
GROTTAFERRATASiria20091
SAN CESAREOSiria20092
FRASCATISlovacchia20091
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20093
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20091
SAN CESAREOSlovacchia20091
ZAGAROLOSlovacchia20093
COLONNASlovenia20094
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20093
MONTE COMPATRISlovenia20091
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20091
ROCCA PRIORASlovenia20091
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20094
GENAZZANOSomalia20091
PALESTRINASomalia20091
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20093
COLONNASpagna20091
FRASCATISpagna200912
GENAZZANOSpagna20094
GROTTAFERRATASpagna200928
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20095
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna200911
PALESTRINASpagna20097
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna200920
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20094
SAN CESAREOSpagna20091
ZAGAROLOSpagna20094
CAVESri Lanka200911
FRASCATISri Lanka200912
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20094
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka200917
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20093
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka200912
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20094
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka20098
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka200917
COLONNAStati Uniti d'America20091
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America20099
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20091
GENAZZANOStati Uniti d'America20091
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America200910
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20092
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20096
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20093
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America200911
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20094
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20093
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20093
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20091
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20091
CAVESvezia20091
FRASCATISvezia20093
GROTTAFERRATASvezia200914
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20095
PALESTRINASvezia20091
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20095
SAN CESAREOSvezia20092
FRASCATISvizzera20093
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera200910
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20093
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20095
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONETanzania20091
ZAGAROLOTanzania20091
CAVEThailandia20091
COLONNAThailandia20092
FRASCATIThailandia20091
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20091
PALESTRINAThailandia20091
FRASCATITogo20097
GROTTAFERRATATogo20092
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20095
CAVETunisia20098
COLONNATunisia20091
FRASCATITunisia20096
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20095
PALESTRINATunisia20093
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia200914
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20091
SAN CESAREOTunisia20095
ZAGAROLOTunisia200911
CAVETurchia20091
FRASCATITurchia20091
GENAZZANOTurchia20095
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20094
SAN CESAREOTurchia20091
ZAGAROLOTurchia20093
CAVEUcraina200935
COLONNAUcraina20094
FRASCATIUcraina200940
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina200914
GENAZZANOUcraina200913
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina200934
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina200926
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina200922
PALESTRINAUcraina200912
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina200946
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina200936
SAN CESAREOUcraina200911
ZAGAROLOUcraina200914
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20092
ROCCA PRIORAUganda20095
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUngheria20091
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20091
PALESTRINAUngheria20093
ZAGAROLOUngheria20092
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20091
MONTE COMPATRIUruguay20091
PALESTRINAUruguay20091
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20094
CAVEVenezuela20092
FRASCATIVenezuela20096
GENAZZANOVenezuela20091
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20091
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20091
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20097
PALESTRINAVenezuela20093
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20091
SAN CESAREOVenezuela20092
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20093
FRASCATIVietnam20091
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20093
PALESTRINAVietnam20091
PALESTRINAYemen20091
FRASCATIAfghanistan20081
CAVEAlbania2008109
COLONNAAlbania20082
FRASCATIAlbania200848
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania200822
GENAZZANOAlbania200814
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2008118
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania2008103
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania200823
PALESTRINAAlbania2008136
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania200892
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania200884
SAN CESAREOAlbania200830
ZAGAROLOAlbania200898
CAVEAlgeria20081
FRASCATIAlgeria20081
GENAZZANOAlgeria20081
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20084
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlgeria20081
PALESTRINAAlgeria20081
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20083
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20083
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20082
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20082
ZAGAROLOAndorra20081
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20084
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20081
PALESTRINAApolide20081
ZAGAROLOApolide20082
CAVEArgentina20082
COLONNAArgentina20081
FRASCATIArgentina20083
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20084
GENAZZANOArgentina20081
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina200811
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20081
PALESTRINAArgentina20082
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina200824
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20082
SAN CESAREOArgentina20081
ZAGAROLOArgentina20081
FRASCATIArmenia20084
GROTTAFERRATAArmenia20081
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20084
FRASCATIAustralia20082
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20082
PALESTRINAAustralia20082
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20081
CAVEAustria20081
FRASCATIAustria20081
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20082
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20083
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustria20081
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20081
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20087
ZAGAROLOAustria20083
GENAZZANOAzerbaigian20082
CAVEBangladesh20081
COLONNABangladesh20081
FRASCATIBangladesh20087
GENAZZANOBangladesh20084
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20083
PALESTRINABangladesh20081
ZAGAROLOBangladesh20082
COLONNABelgio20081
FRASCATIBelgio20083
GROTTAFERRATABelgio20088
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20087
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20085
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20082
SAN CESAREOBelgio20082
ZAGAROLOBelgio20083
FRASCATIBenin20081
GROTTAFERRATABenin20089
GENAZZANOBielorussia20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBielorussia20081
PALESTRINABielorussia20083
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20082
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20082
FRASCATIBolivia20081
MONTE COMPATRIBolivia20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20083
ZAGAROLOBolivia20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20084
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20081
MONTE COMPATRIBosnia-Erzegovina20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20081
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20081
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20081
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina200819
FRASCATIBrasile20084
GENAZZANOBrasile20082
GROTTAFERRATABrasile200854
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20087
PALESTRINABrasile20089
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile200817
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20088
SAN CESAREOBrasile20086
ZAGAROLOBrasile20086
CAVEBulgaria200820
FRASCATIBulgaria20083
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20083
GENAZZANOBulgaria20085
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20087
MONTE COMPATRIBulgaria20081
PALESTRINABulgaria20088
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20083
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20086
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20081
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20084
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso200837
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20085
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20082
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20081
ROCCA DI PAPABurundi20081
SAN CESAREOBurundi20081
FRASCATICamerun20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20081
GENAZZANOCamerun20081
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20083
FRASCATICanada20085
GROTTAFERRATACanada20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20082
PALESTRINACanada20081
ZAGAROLOCanada20081
CAVECapo Verde200825
GENAZZANOCapo Verde20081
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde200819
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONECapo Verde20082
PALESTRINACapo Verde20089
ROCCA DI PAPACapo Verde20082
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20085
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20089
GENAZZANOCile20081
GROTTAFERRATACile20082
MONTE COMPATRICile20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20082
ROCCA DI PAPACile20088
ROCCA PRIORACile20086
CAVECina20082
COLONNACina20081
FRASCATICina20087
GROTTAFERRATACina20089
MONTE COMPATRICina20084
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20081
PALESTRINACina20086
ROCCA PRIORACina20081
SAN CESAREOCina200837
ZAGAROLOCina200843
COLONNAColombia20081
FRASCATIColombia20085
GENAZZANOColombia20083
GROTTAFERRATAColombia200814
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20084
PALESTRINAColombia20083
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20082
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20085
SAN CESAREOColombia20084
ZAGAROLOColombia20086
FRASCATICorea del Sud20081
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20083
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20081
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20083
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20084
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20082
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20081
MONTE COMPATRICosta Rica20081
CAVECroazia20083
FRASCATICroazia20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCroazia20081
GROTTAFERRATACroazia200817
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20082
PALESTRINACroazia20082
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20081
SAN CESAREOCroazia20081
ZAGAROLOCroazia20082
CAVECuba20083
COLONNACuba20081
FRASCATICuba200810
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCuba20083
GROTTAFERRATACuba20083
MONTE COMPATRICuba20086
MONTE PORZIO CATONECuba20081
PALESTRINACuba20081
ROCCA DI PAPACuba20081
ROCCA PRIORACuba20082
SAN CESAREOCuba20084
ZAGAROLOCuba20086
CAVEDanimarca20082
FRASCATIDanimarca20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20081
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca200811
PALESTRINADanimarca20081
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20082
GROTTAFERRATADominica20081
CAVEEcuador20086
COLONNAEcuador20081
FRASCATIEcuador200816
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador200811
GENAZZANOEcuador20081
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20084
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20086
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20082
PALESTRINAEcuador20083
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20083
SAN CESAREOEcuador20085
ZAGAROLOEcuador20085
CAVEEgitto20082
FRASCATIEgitto200835
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20083
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto200856
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto200824
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20083
PALESTRINAEgitto200818
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto200880
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20085
SAN CESAREOEgitto20081
ZAGAROLOEgitto20084
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador200812
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20081
CAVEEritrea20081
FRASCATIEritrea20082
GENAZZANOEritrea20083
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20081
SAN CESAREOEritrea20084
ZAGAROLOEritrea20083
PALESTRINAEstonia20082
FRASCATIEtiopia20081
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20083
PALESTRINAEtiopia20081
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20082
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20082
CAVEFilippine20087
COLONNAFilippine20083
FRASCATIFilippine200850
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20082
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine200889
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine200819
PALESTRINAFilippine200819
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine200812
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine200811
SAN CESAREOFilippine20083
ZAGAROLOFilippine20081
FRASCATIFinlandia20081
GROTTAFERRATAFinlandia20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20082
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20081
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20081
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20082
CAVEFrancia20082
COLONNAFrancia20081
FRASCATIFrancia200821
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20082
GENAZZANOFrancia20084
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia200875
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20087
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia200837
PALESTRINAFrancia200812
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia200830
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20087
SAN CESAREOFrancia20085
ZAGAROLOFrancia200810
PALESTRINAGabon200812
CAVEGermania20085
COLONNAGermania20082
FRASCATIGermania200821
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20084
GENAZZANOGermania20081
GROTTAFERRATAGermania200857
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania20088
PALESTRINAGermania20087
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania200812
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20086
SAN CESAREOGermania20082
ZAGAROLOGermania200811
FRASCATIGhana20085
GENAZZANOGiamaica20082
FRASCATIGiappone20087
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20083
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20082
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20081
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20083
SAN CESAREOGiappone20082
ZAGAROLOGiappone20082
PALESTRINAGiordania20081
ZAGAROLOGiordania20081
FRASCATIGrecia20087
GENAZZANOGrecia20081
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia200810
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20081
SAN CESAREOGrecia20082
ZAGAROLOGrecia20081
CAVEGuatemala20083
FRASCATIGuatemala20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20081
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20082
PALESTRINAGuatemala20084
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20084
PALESTRINAGuinea20083
CAVEHonduras20081
SAN CESAREOHonduras20081
CAVEIndia20081
FRASCATIIndia200825
GENAZZANOIndia20086
GROTTAFERRATAIndia200862
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIndia20081
PALESTRINAIndia20081
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20082
SAN CESAREOIndia20081
ZAGAROLOIndia20081
FRASCATIIndonesia20082
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20082
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20084
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20081
FRASCATIIraq20083
GROTTAFERRATAIraq20081
FRASCATIIrlanda20082
GENAZZANOIrlanda20081
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20088
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20082
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20083
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20084
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIsraele20081
PALESTRINAIsraele20081
ROCCA DI PAPAIsraele20081
GENAZZANOKazakhistan20081
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20081
FRASCATIKenya20082
GROTTAFERRATAKenya20081
PALESTRINAKenya20084
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20081
ZAGAROLOKenya20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONELettonia20081
CAVELibano20086
MONTE PORZIO CATONELibano20081
ROCCA PRIORALibano20081
SAN CESAREOLibano20081
ZAGAROLOLibano20086
GROTTAFERRATALibia20081
ROCCA DI PAPALibia20081
FRASCATILituania20082
GROTTAFERRATALituania20082
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20081
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20081
PALESTRINAMadagascar20081
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20083
GROTTAFERRATAMali20081
GROTTAFERRATAMalta20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20081
CAVEMarocco200834
COLONNAMarocco200812
FRASCATIMarocco20086
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco200813
GENAZZANOMarocco200823
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20088
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20086
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20089
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20084
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco200835
SAN CESAREOMarocco200827
ZAGAROLOMarocco200867
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritania20081
FRASCATIMauritius20085
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius200813
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritius20082
PALESTRINAMauritius20084
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20083
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20082
SAN CESAREOMauritius20087
CAVEMessico20081
COLONNAMessico20081
FRASCATIMessico20082
GENAZZANOMessico20083
GROTTAFERRATAMessico20087
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20082
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20083
SAN CESAREOMessico20082
CAVEMoldavia200824
COLONNAMoldavia20085
FRASCATIMoldavia200845
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia200829
GENAZZANOMoldavia20087
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia200855
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia200829
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia200813
PALESTRINAMoldavia200817
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia200861
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia200821
SAN CESAREOMoldavia200830
ZAGAROLOMoldavia200827
FRASCATINiger20081
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20081
ZAGAROLONiger20085
CAVENigeria200822
FRASCATINigeria20086
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20081
GENAZZANONigeria20082
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20084
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20083
PALESTRINANigeria20082
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20088
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20081
SAN CESAREONigeria200828
ZAGAROLONigeria20087
CAVENorvegia20081
COLONNANorvegia20081
FRASCATINorvegia20082
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20085
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20081
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20081
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20081
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20086
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi200816
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20088
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20084
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20082
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20081
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20082
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20085
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20089
PALESTRINAPakistan200811
SAN CESAREOPakistan20082
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20081
CAVEPeru'200812
COLONNAPeru'20082
FRASCATIPeru'20087
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'200818
GENAZZANOPeru'20084
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'200873
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'200817
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20084
PALESTRINAPeru'200810
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'200811
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20082
SAN CESAREOPeru'20085
ZAGAROLOPeru'20088
CAVEPolonia200827
COLONNAPolonia20082
FRASCATIPolonia200830
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia200811
GENAZZANOPolonia200811
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia200899
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia200825
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia200825
PALESTRINAPolonia200841
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2008108
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia200840
SAN CESAREOPolonia200824
ZAGAROLOPolonia200840
CAVEPortogallo20084
FRASCATIPortogallo20085
GENAZZANOPortogallo20082
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo200811
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20083
PALESTRINAPortogallo20081
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20084
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20081
ZAGAROLOPortogallo20083
PALESTRINAQatar20081
CAVERegno Unito20082
COLONNARegno Unito20081
FRASCATIRegno Unito200820
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20081
GENAZZANORegno Unito20083
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito200855
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito200816
PALESTRINARegno Unito200818
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito200815
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito200829
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20083
ZAGAROLORegno Unito200819
CAVERepubblica Ceca20081
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20082
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20082
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20083
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Ceca20082
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20081
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Centrafricana20083
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20082
CAVERepubblica del Congo20083
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20082
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20086
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica del Congo20087
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica del Congo20081
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20083
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20081
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20081
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20082
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20082
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20083
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20083
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20081
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20089
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20083
COLONNARepubblica di Macedonia20084
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia200870
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20085
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia200816
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia20087
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20084
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia200815
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia200840
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia200846
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20086
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia200824
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20081
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20081
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Dominicana20082
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20081
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Dominicana20081
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20082
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20081
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20081
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20084
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20081
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20084
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20084
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20082
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20081
CAVERomania2008407
COLONNARomania2008230
FRASCATIRomania2008247
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2008341
GENAZZANORomania2008289
GROTTAFERRATARomania2008276
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2008545
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania200891
PALESTRINARomania2008818
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2008445
ROCCA PRIORARomania2008425
SAN CESAREORomania2008771
ZAGAROLORomania2008957
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20085
CAVERussia20084
FRASCATIRussia200817
GROTTAFERRATARussia20088
MONTE COMPATRIRussia20087
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia200811
PALESTRINARussia20085
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20085
ROCCA PRIORARussia20081
SAN CESAREORussia20082
ZAGAROLORussia20085
GENAZZANOSaint Lucia20081
ZAGAROLOSaint Lucia20081
COLONNASan Marino20081
FRASCATISan Marino20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONESan Marino20081
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20081
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20081
FRASCATISenegal20082
GROTTAFERRATASenegal20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONESenegal20081
PALESTRINASenegal20081
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20082
ZAGAROLOSenegal20081
CAVESerbia e Montenegro20083
FRASCATISerbia e Montenegro20089
SAN CESAREOSerbia e Montenegro20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONESierra Leone20081
PALESTRINASierra Leone20081
FRASCATISiria20081
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20087
GROTTAFERRATASiria20081
SAN CESAREOSiria20082
FRASCATISlovacchia20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSlovacchia20081
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20082
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia20081
ZAGAROLOSlovacchia20083
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20083
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20081
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20084
CAVESomalia20081
GENAZZANOSomalia20082
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20083
COLONNASpagna20081
FRASCATISpagna200811
GENAZZANOSpagna20085
GROTTAFERRATASpagna200829
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20085
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20089
PALESTRINASpagna20087
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna200824
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20084
SAN CESAREOSpagna20081
ZAGAROLOSpagna20083
CAVESri Lanka20087
FRASCATISri Lanka200810
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSri Lanka20084
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka200814
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20083
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20085
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka200815
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20084
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka20086
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka20087
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America200810
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20081
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America200813
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20085
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20082
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America200811
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20084
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20083
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20083
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20081
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20081
CAVESvezia20081
FRASCATISvezia20085
GROTTAFERRATASvezia20089
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20085
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20085
SAN CESAREOSvezia20082
ZAGAROLOSvezia20081
FRASCATISvizzera20085
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSvizzera20081
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20089
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20083
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20085
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONETanzania20081
ZAGAROLOTanzania20081
ROCCA DI PAPATerritori Palestinesi20081
CAVEThailandia20081
COLONNAThailandia20082
FRASCATIThailandia20081
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20081
PALESTRINAThailandia20081
SAN CESAREOThailandia20081
FRASCATITogo20087
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOTogo20082
GROTTAFERRATATogo20083
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20084
ZAGAROLOTogo20081
CAVETunisia20088
COLONNATunisia20081
FRASCATITunisia20085
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20083
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia200813
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20081
SAN CESAREOTunisia20086
ZAGAROLOTunisia200810
CAVETurchia20081
FRASCATITurchia20081
GENAZZANOTurchia20085
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20084
SAN CESAREOTurchia20081
ZAGAROLOTurchia20085
CAVEUcraina200828
COLONNAUcraina20083
FRASCATIUcraina200837
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina200813
GENAZZANOUcraina200813
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina200832
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina200826
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina200818
PALESTRINAUcraina200810
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina200838
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina200835
SAN CESAREOUcraina20089
ZAGAROLOUcraina200813
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20082
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUngheria20081
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20081
PALESTRINAUngheria20083
ZAGAROLOUngheria20082
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20081
PALESTRINAUruguay20081
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20084
CAVEVenezuela20081
FRASCATIVenezuela20086
GENAZZANOVenezuela20081
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20081
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20084
PALESTRINAVenezuela20085
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20082
SAN CESAREOVenezuela20082
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20083
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20083
PALESTRINAYemen20081
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20081
FRASCATIAfghanistan20071
CAVEAlbania2007118
FRASCATIAlbania200747
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania200722
GENAZZANOAlbania200714
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2007127
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania200799
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania200719
PALESTRINAAlbania2007126
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania200791
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania200790
SAN CESAREOAlbania200731
ZAGAROLOAlbania200796
CAVEAlgeria20071
FRASCATIAlgeria20071
GENAZZANOAlgeria20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlgeria20071
PALESTRINAAlgeria20071
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20073
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20073
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20072
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20072
ZAGAROLOAndorra20071
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20074
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOApolide20073
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20071
PALESTRINAApolide20071
ZAGAROLOApolide20072
CAVEArgentina20072
COLONNAArgentina20071
FRASCATIArgentina20073
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20074
GENAZZANOArgentina20071
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina200713
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20071
PALESTRINAArgentina20075
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina200724
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20072
SAN CESAREOArgentina20071
ZAGAROLOArgentina20071
FRASCATIArmenia20074
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20074
FRASCATIAustralia20072
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20072
PALESTRINAAustralia20072
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20071
CAVEAustria20071
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20072
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20074
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20071
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20071
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20076
ZAGAROLOAustria20073
COLONNABangladesh20076
FRASCATIBangladesh20077
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20074
GENAZZANOBangladesh20073
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBangladesh20072
PALESTRINABangladesh20072
ZAGAROLOBangladesh20071
COLONNABelgio20071
FRASCATIBelgio20073
GROTTAFERRATABelgio20079
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20075
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20074
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20074
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20072
ZAGAROLOBelgio20073
FRASCATIBenin20071
GROTTAFERRATABenin200711
GENAZZANOBielorussia20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBielorussia20071
PALESTRINABielorussia20073
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20072
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20072
FRASCATIBolivia20071
MONTE COMPATRIBolivia20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20072
ZAGAROLOBolivia20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20073
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20071
MONTE COMPATRIBosnia-Erzegovina20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20071
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20071
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20071
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina200717
FRASCATIBrasile20075
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20071
GENAZZANOBrasile20072
GROTTAFERRATABrasile200757
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20074
PALESTRINABrasile20077
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile200718
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20077
SAN CESAREOBrasile20072
ZAGAROLOBrasile20079
CAVEBulgaria200714
FRASCATIBulgaria20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20072
GENAZZANOBulgaria20075
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20074
PALESTRINABulgaria20077
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20072
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20074
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20073
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso200736
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20075
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20072
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20072
SAN CESAREOBurundi20071
FRASCATICamerun20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20071
GENAZZANOCamerun20071
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20073
FRASCATICanada20074
GROTTAFERRATACanada20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20072
ZAGAROLOCanada20072
CAVECapo Verde200726
GENAZZANOCapo Verde20071
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde200716
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONECapo Verde20072
PALESTRINACapo Verde20077
ROCCA DI PAPACapo Verde20072
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20075
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20079
GENAZZANOCile20071
GROTTAFERRATACile20073
MONTE COMPATRICile20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20072
ROCCA DI PAPACile20078
ROCCA PRIORACile20076
CAVECina20074
FRASCATICina20077
GROTTAFERRATACina20079
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20071
PALESTRINACina20074
ROCCA PRIORACina20071
SAN CESAREOCina200736
ZAGAROLOCina200740
COLONNAColombia20071
FRASCATIColombia20074
GENAZZANOColombia20073
GROTTAFERRATAColombia200712
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20075
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20072
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20072
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20076
SAN CESAREOColombia20074
ZAGAROLOColombia20076
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONECorea del Sud20071
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20071
ROCCA DI PAPACorea del Sud20077
CAVECosta d'Avorio20071
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20074
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20072
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20073
MONTE COMPATRICosta Rica20071
CAVECroazia20073
FRASCATICroazia20071
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCroazia20071
GROTTAFERRATACroazia200718
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20074
PALESTRINACroazia20072
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20071
ZAGAROLOCroazia20072
CAVECuba20074
FRASCATICuba20078
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCuba20072
GROTTAFERRATACuba20073
MONTE COMPATRICuba20074
PALESTRINACuba20071
ROCCA PRIORACuba20071
SAN CESAREOCuba20076
ZAGAROLOCuba20076
CAVEDanimarca20072
FRASCATIDanimarca20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIODanimarca20071
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca200712
PALESTRINADanimarca20071
ROCCA DI PAPADanimarca20072
CAVEEcuador20079
COLONNAEcuador20071
FRASCATIEcuador200714
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador200710
GENAZZANOEcuador20072
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20078
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20076
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20074
PALESTRINAEcuador20073
ROCCA DI PAPAEcuador20071
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20074
SAN CESAREOEcuador20074
ZAGAROLOEcuador20074
CAVEEgitto20072
FRASCATIEgitto200723
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20072
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto200764
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto200724
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20073
PALESTRINAEgitto200717
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto200780
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20076
SAN CESAREOEgitto20071
ZAGAROLOEgitto20073
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador200714
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20071
CAVEEritrea20071
FRASCATIEritrea20072
GENAZZANOEritrea20073
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20072
ROCCA PRIORAEritrea20071
SAN CESAREOEritrea20074
ZAGAROLOEritrea20072
FRASCATIEtiopia20071
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEtiopia20072
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20072
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20072
CAVEFilippine20074
COLONNAFilippine20073
FRASCATIFilippine200740
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFilippine20072
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine200783
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine200716
PALESTRINAFilippine200716
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine200715
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine20078
ZAGAROLOFilippine20072
FRASCATIFinlandia20071
GROTTAFERRATAFinlandia20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20072
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20071
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20071
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20072
CAVEFrancia20071
COLONNAFrancia20071
FRASCATIFrancia200721
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20072
GENAZZANOFrancia20074
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia200770
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20076
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia200735
PALESTRINAFrancia200712
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia200730
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia20077
SAN CESAREOFrancia20073
ZAGAROLOFrancia200710
PALESTRINAGabon200712
CAVEGermania20074
COLONNAGermania20072
FRASCATIGermania200717
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20072
GENAZZANOGermania20071
GROTTAFERRATAGermania200758
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania20078
PALESTRINAGermania20076
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania200715
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20074
SAN CESAREOGermania20073
ZAGAROLOGermania200711
FRASCATIGhana20076
GENAZZANOGiamaica20072
FRASCATIGiappone20077
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20073
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20072
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20071
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20073
SAN CESAREOGiappone20072
ZAGAROLOGiappone20072
PALESTRINAGiordania20071
ZAGAROLOGiordania20071
FRASCATIGrecia20078
GENAZZANOGrecia20071
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia200711
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGrecia20071
ROCCA DI PAPAGrecia20071
SAN CESAREOGrecia20072
ZAGAROLOGrecia20071
CAVEGuatemala20073
FRASCATIGuatemala20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20071
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20072
PALESTRINAGuatemala20074
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20074
SAN CESAREOHonduras20071
CAVEIndia20072
FRASCATIIndia200723
GENAZZANOIndia20076
GROTTAFERRATAIndia200764
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20071
PALESTRINAIndia20071
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20071
SAN CESAREOIndia20073
ZAGAROLOIndia20071
FRASCATIIndonesia20072
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20072
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20074
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20071
FRASCATIIraq20073
GROTTAFERRATAIraq20071
GENAZZANOIrlanda20071
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20078
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20073
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20073
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20074
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIsraele20071
PALESTRINAIsraele20071
ROCCA DI PAPAIsraele20071
GENAZZANOKazakhistan20071
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20071
FRASCATIKenya20072
PALESTRINAKenya20073
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20071
ZAGAROLOKenya20073
CAVELibano200713
GENAZZANOLibano20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONELibano20071
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20071
ROCCA PRIORALibano20071
SAN CESAREOLibano20071
GROTTAFERRATALibia20071
ROCCA DI PAPALibia20071
FRASCATILituania20071
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20071
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20071
PALESTRINAMadagascar20071
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20072
GROTTAFERRATAMali20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20071
CAVEMarocco200730
COLONNAMarocco200714
FRASCATIMarocco20074
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco200716
GENAZZANOMarocco200724
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco200711
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20076
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20078
PALESTRINAMarocco20078
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20075
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco200737
SAN CESAREOMarocco200726
ZAGAROLOMarocco200763
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritania20071
FRASCATIMauritius20075
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius200715
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritius20072
PALESTRINAMauritius20074
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20073
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20073
SAN CESAREOMauritius20077
CAVEMessico20071
COLONNAMessico20071
FRASCATIMessico20072
GENAZZANOMessico20073
GROTTAFERRATAMessico20077
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20072
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20073
SAN CESAREOMessico20072
CAVEMoldavia200721
COLONNAMoldavia20075
FRASCATIMoldavia200745
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia200728
GENAZZANOMoldavia20078
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia200757
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia200727
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia200710
PALESTRINAMoldavia200714
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia200761
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia200720
SAN CESAREOMoldavia200727
ZAGAROLOMoldavia200727
CAVENicaragua20071
FRASCATINiger20073
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20071
ZAGAROLONiger20073
CAVENigeria200717
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20071
GENAZZANONigeria20072
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20078
PALESTRINANigeria20071
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20079
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20071
SAN CESAREONigeria200723
ZAGAROLONigeria20076
CAVENorvegia20071
COLONNANorvegia20071
FRASCATINorvegia20072
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20074
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20071
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20071
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20071
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20075
GENAZZANOPaesi Bassi20071
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi200716
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20078
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20074
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20073
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20071
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20072
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20073
GENAZZANOPakistan20072
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20079
PALESTRINAPakistan200712
SAN CESAREOPakistan20071
CAVEPeru'200712
COLONNAPeru'20073
FRASCATIPeru'20078
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'200719
GENAZZANOPeru'20072
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'200763
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'200715
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20073
PALESTRINAPeru'200710
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'200712
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20074
SAN CESAREOPeru'20073
ZAGAROLOPeru'20078
CAVEPolonia200722
COLONNAPolonia20072
FRASCATIPolonia200729
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia200710
GENAZZANOPolonia20078
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia200792
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia200720
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia200717
PALESTRINAPolonia200730
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2007102
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia200740
SAN CESAREOPolonia200724
ZAGAROLOPolonia200731
CAVEPortogallo20074
FRASCATIPortogallo20075
GENAZZANOPortogallo20072
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo20078
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20073
PALESTRINAPortogallo20071
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20075
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20071
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20071
PALESTRINAQatar20071
CAVERegno Unito20073
COLONNARegno Unito20071
FRASCATIRegno Unito200726
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20071
GENAZZANORegno Unito20073
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito200759
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito200716
PALESTRINARegno Unito200712
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito200714
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito200724
SAN CESAREORegno Unito20071
ZAGAROLORegno Unito200719
CAVERepubblica Ceca20071
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20072
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20071
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20072
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Ceca20072
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20071
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20073
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20072
CAVERepubblica del Congo20072
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20072
GENAZZANORepubblica del Congo20073
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica del Congo20072
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20073
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20071
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20071
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20073
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20072
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20074
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20073
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20071
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20079
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20073
COLONNARepubblica di Macedonia20074
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia200767
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20075
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia200711
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20074
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia200715
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia200738
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia200765
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20076
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia200710
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20072
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20071
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Dominicana20072
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20071
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Dominicana20071
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20072
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20071
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20071
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20071
FRASCATIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20071
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20074
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20072
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20071
CAVERomania2007202
COLONNARomania2007177
FRASCATIRomania2007184
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2007192
GENAZZANORomania2007153
GROTTAFERRATARomania2007150
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2007310
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania200739
PALESTRINARomania2007427
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2007255
ROCCA PRIORARomania2007231
SAN CESAREORomania2007543
ZAGAROLORomania2007556
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20075
CAVERussia20074
FRASCATIRussia200715
GROTTAFERRATARussia20077
MONTE COMPATRIRussia200710
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia200710
PALESTRINARussia20073
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20075
ROCCA PRIORARussia20071
SAN CESAREORussia20073
ZAGAROLORussia20075
ZAGAROLOSaint Lucia20071
COLONNASan Marino20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONESan Marino20071
ROCCA PRIORASan Marino20071
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20071
FRASCATISenegal20072
GROTTAFERRATASenegal20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONESenegal20071
PALESTRINASenegal20071
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20072
CAVESerbia e Montenegro20073
FRASCATISerbia e Montenegro20074
GROTTAFERRATASerbia e Montenegro20072
ROCCA DI PAPASerbia e Montenegro200714
SAN CESAREOSerbia e Montenegro20075
ZAGAROLOSerbia e Montenegro200716
MONTE PORZIO CATONESierra Leone20071
PALESTRINASierra Leone20071
FRASCATISiria20071
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20075
GROTTAFERRATASiria20074
ROCCA DI PAPASiria20071
SAN CESAREOSiria20071
ZAGAROLOSiria20071
FRASCATISlovacchia20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSlovacchia20071
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONESlovacchia200715
ZAGAROLOSlovacchia20073
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20073
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20071
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20074
CAVESomalia20072
GENAZZANOSomalia20072
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20073
COLONNASpagna20071
FRASCATISpagna20079
GENAZZANOSpagna20075
GROTTAFERRATASpagna200722
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20073
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20079
PALESTRINASpagna20078
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna200720
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20073
SAN CESAREOSpagna20071
ZAGAROLOSpagna20073
CAVESri Lanka20072
FRASCATISri Lanka200712
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka200714
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20072
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20077
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka200717
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20075
SAN CESAREOSri Lanka20074
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka20077
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America200715
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOStati Uniti d'America20071
GENAZZANOStati Uniti d'America20071
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America200713
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20075
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20073
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America200711
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20075
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20073
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20073
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20071
CAVESvezia20071
FRASCATISvezia20075
GROTTAFERRATASvezia20077
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20075
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20075
ROCCA PRIORASvezia20074
SAN CESAREOSvezia20072
FRASCATISvizzera20075
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20076
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20073
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20074
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONETanzania20071
ZAGAROLOTanzania20071
CAVEThailandia20071
COLONNAThailandia20072
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20071
PALESTRINAThailandia20071
SAN CESAREOThailandia20071
FRASCATITogo200713
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOTogo20072
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20074
ROCCA PRIORATogo20071
ZAGAROLOTogo20071
CAVETunisia20074
COLONNATunisia20071
FRASCATITunisia20076
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20073
MONTE COMPATRITunisia20075
MONTE PORZIO CATONETunisia20071
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia200712
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20071
SAN CESAREOTunisia20076
ZAGAROLOTunisia200711
CAVETurchia20071
FRASCATITurchia20071
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20074
SAN CESAREOTurchia20071
ZAGAROLOTurchia20075
CAVEUcraina200725
COLONNAUcraina20074
FRASCATIUcraina200735
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina200711
GENAZZANOUcraina200711
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina200732
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina200723
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina200715
PALESTRINAUcraina200710
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina200738
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina200729
SAN CESAREOUcraina20079
ZAGAROLOUcraina200712
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20072
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUngheria20073
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20071
ZAGAROLOUngheria20072
PALESTRINAUruguay20071
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20073
CAVEVenezuela20072
FRASCATIVenezuela20076
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20074
PALESTRINAVenezuela20075
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20071
SAN CESAREOVenezuela20072
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20072
GROTTAFERRATAVietnam20071
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVietnam20071
ROCCA PRIORAVietnam20071
PALESTRINAYemen20071
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20071
CAVEAlbania2006117
FRASCATIAlbania200651
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania200622
GENAZZANOAlbania200616
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2006125
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania200680
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania200624
PALESTRINAAlbania2006120
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania200699
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania200678
SAN CESAREOAlbania200631
ZAGAROLOAlbania200690
CAVEAlgeria20061
FRASCATIAlgeria20061
GENAZZANOAlgeria20061
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlgeria20061
PALESTRINAAlgeria20061
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20063
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20063
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20062
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20061
ZAGAROLOAndorra20061
ROCCA DI PAPAAngola20064
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20061
PALESTRINAApolide20061
ZAGAROLOApolide20061
CAVEArgentina20062
COLONNAArgentina20061
FRASCATIArgentina20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20064
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina200610
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20062
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20061
PALESTRINAArgentina20064
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina200625
ROCCA PRIORAArgentina20063
SAN CESAREOArgentina20062
ZAGAROLOArgentina20062
FRASCATIArmenia20065
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20063
FRASCATIAustralia20062
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20062
PALESTRINAAustralia20062
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20061
CAVEAustria20061
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAustria20062
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20065
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20061
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20061
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20066
ZAGAROLOAustria20063
COLONNABangladesh20066
FRASCATIBangladesh20066
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBangladesh20064
GENAZZANOBangladesh20061
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20062
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20062
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBangladesh20065
PALESTRINABangladesh20062
ZAGAROLOBangladesh20061
COLONNABelgio20062
FRASCATIBelgio20061
GROTTAFERRATABelgio200615
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20063
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20063
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20064
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20062
SAN CESAREOBelgio20061
ZAGAROLOBelgio20062
FRASCATIBenin20061
GROTTAFERRATABenin20069
GENAZZANOBielorussia20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBielorussia20061
PALESTRINABielorussia20062
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20061
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20062
FRASCATIBolivia20061
MONTE COMPATRIBolivia20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20063
ZAGAROLOBolivia20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBosnia-Erzegovina20063
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20061
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20061
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20061
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina200615
FRASCATIBrasile20064
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBrasile20061
GENAZZANOBrasile20061
GROTTAFERRATABrasile200651
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20062
PALESTRINABrasile20063
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile200618
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20066
SAN CESAREOBrasile20062
ZAGAROLOBrasile20062
CAVEBulgaria200611
FRASCATIBulgaria20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOBulgaria20061
GENAZZANOBulgaria20063
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20065
PALESTRINABulgaria20068
ROCCA DI PAPABulgaria20062
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20065
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20062
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso200636
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20064
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20062
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20062
SAN CESAREOBurundi20061
PALESTRINACambogia20061
FRASCATICamerun20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCamerun20061
GENAZZANOCamerun20061
MONTE COMPATRICamerun20061
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20063
FRASCATICanada20065
GROTTAFERRATACanada20063
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20062
ZAGAROLOCanada20061
CAVECapo Verde200634
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde200613
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONECapo Verde20062
PALESTRINACapo Verde20064
ROCCA DI PAPACapo Verde20062
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20065
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde200610
GROTTAFERRATACile20064
MONTE COMPATRICile20062
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20062
ROCCA DI PAPACile200610
ROCCA PRIORACile20065
CAVECina20062
FRASCATICina20066
GROTTAFERRATACina200611
MONTE COMPATRICina20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20061
PALESTRINACina20061
ROCCA PRIORACina20061
SAN CESAREOCina200636
ZAGAROLOCina200637
COLONNAColombia20061
FRASCATIColombia20065
GENAZZANOColombia20062
GROTTAFERRATAColombia200615
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20064
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20063
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20062
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20062
SAN CESAREOColombia200610
ZAGAROLOColombia20065
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20062
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20061
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20064
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20062
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20063
MONTE COMPATRICosta Rica20061
CAVECroazia20061
FRASCATICroazia20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOCroazia20061
GROTTAFERRATACroazia200613
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20062
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20064
PALESTRINACroazia20062
ZAGAROLOCroazia20061
CAVECuba20065
FRASCATICuba20067
GROTTAFERRATACuba20064
MONTE COMPATRICuba20064
PALESTRINACuba20061
ROCCA PRIORACuba20061
SAN CESAREOCuba20064
ZAGAROLOCuba20065
CAVEDanimarca20062
FRASCATIDanimarca20062
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20069
PALESTRINADanimarca20061
CAVEEcuador20066
COLONNAEcuador20061
FRASCATIEcuador20069
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador200610
GENAZZANOEcuador20062
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20069
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20067
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20067
PALESTRINAEcuador20062
ROCCA DI PAPAEcuador20061
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20064
SAN CESAREOEcuador20061
ZAGAROLOEcuador20066
CAVEEgitto20062
FRASCATIEgitto200623
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEgitto20062
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto200653
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto200612
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20065
PALESTRINAEgitto200613
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto200677
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20066
SAN CESAREOEgitto20061
ZAGAROLOEgitto20063
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador200614
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20061
CAVEEritrea20061
FRASCATIEritrea20062
GENAZZANOEritrea20061
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20061
ROCCA PRIORAEritrea20061
SAN CESAREOEritrea20063
ZAGAROLOEritrea20061
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEstonia20061
FRASCATIEtiopia20061
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20062
MONTE COMPATRIEtiopia20061
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20063
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20062
CAVEFilippine20064
COLONNAFilippine20063
FRASCATIFilippine200646
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine200676
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20066
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine200613
PALESTRINAFilippine20067
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine200617
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine20069
ZAGAROLOFilippine20062
FRASCATIFinlandia20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20062
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20061
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20061
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20062
COLONNAFrancia20061
FRASCATIFrancia200627
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20062
GENAZZANOFrancia20062
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia200679
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20066
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia200633
PALESTRINAFrancia200613
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia200630
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia200610
SAN CESAREOFrancia20063
ZAGAROLOFrancia20069
PALESTRINAGabon200613
SAN CESAREOGeorgia20063
CAVEGermania20064
COLONNAGermania20062
FRASCATIGermania200611
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGermania20061
GENAZZANOGermania20061
GROTTAFERRATAGermania200662
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20063
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania20069
PALESTRINAGermania20066
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania200614
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20064
SAN CESAREOGermania20064
ZAGAROLOGermania200611
FRASCATIGhana20067
FRASCATIGiappone20064
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20063
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20062
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20062
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20061
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20062
SAN CESAREOGiappone20062
ZAGAROLOGiappone20062
FRASCATIGiordania20061
PALESTRINAGiordania20061
FRASCATIGrecia20064
GENAZZANOGrecia20061
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia200610
ROCCA DI PAPAGrecia20061
ZAGAROLOGrecia20061
CAVEGuatemala20063
FRASCATIGuatemala20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOGuatemala20061
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20062
PALESTRINAGuatemala20064
ROCCA DI PAPAGuatemala20061
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20064
SAN CESAREOHonduras20061
CAVEIndia20061
FRASCATIIndia200625
GENAZZANOIndia20066
GROTTAFERRATAIndia200670
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20061
PALESTRINAIndia20061
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20062
SAN CESAREOIndia20063
ZAGAROLOIndia20061
FRASCATIIndonesia20061
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20061
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20062
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20061
FRASCATIIraq20064
GROTTAFERRATAIraq20061
FRASCATIIrlanda20062
GENAZZANOIrlanda20061
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20068
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20063
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20063
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20064
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEIsraele20061
PALESTRINAIsraele20062
ROCCA DI PAPAIsraele20061
GENAZZANOKazakhistan20061
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20061
FRASCATIKenya20062
GROTTAFERRATAKenya20061
PALESTRINAKenya20061
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20061
ZAGAROLOKenya20068
CAVELibano200613
FRASCATILibano20061
GENAZZANOLibano20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONELibano20061
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20062
ROCCA PRIORALibano20061
SAN CESAREOLibano20061
GROTTAFERRATALibia20061
ROCCA DI PAPALiechtenstein20061
FRASCATILituania20061
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20061
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20061
PALESTRINAMadagascar20061
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20063
GROTTAFERRATAMali20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20061
CAVEMarocco200631
COLONNAMarocco200613
FRASCATIMarocco20063
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco200613
GENAZZANOMarocco200631
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20067
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20064
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20069
PALESTRINAMarocco200610
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20065
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco200634
SAN CESAREOMarocco200630
ZAGAROLOMarocco200637
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritania20061
FRASCATIMauritius20064
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius200614
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20062
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritius20062
PALESTRINAMauritius20064
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20063
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20063
SAN CESAREOMauritius20067
CAVEMessico20061
FRASCATIMessico20062
GENAZZANOMessico20063
GROTTAFERRATAMessico20068
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20064
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20064
SAN CESAREOMessico20062
CAVEMoldavia200611
COLONNAMoldavia20065
FRASCATIMoldavia200641
GENAZZANOMoldavia20067
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia200636
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia200620
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia20069
PALESTRINAMoldavia200611
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia200660
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia200615
SAN CESAREOMoldavia200622
ZAGAROLOMoldavia200629
CAVENicaragua20061
ROCCA DI PAPANicaragua20061
CAVENigeria200611
FRASCATINigeria20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIONigeria20061
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20063
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20066
PALESTRINANigeria20062
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20069
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20061
SAN CESAREONigeria200629
ZAGAROLONigeria20067
CAVENorvegia20061
COLONNANorvegia20061
FRASCATINorvegia20061
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20068
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20061
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20061
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20061
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20066
GENAZZANOPaesi Bassi20061
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi200616
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20066
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20064
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20064
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20061
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20061
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20063
GENAZZANOPakistan20062
GROTTAFERRATAPakistan20061
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20068
PALESTRINAPakistan200613
ROCCA DI PAPAPakistan20061
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20061
CAVEPeru'200611
COLONNAPeru'20064
FRASCATIPeru'20068
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'200619
GENAZZANOPeru'20062
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'200662
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'200616
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20064
PALESTRINAPeru'20069
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'200613
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20062
SAN CESAREOPeru'20062
ZAGAROLOPeru'20068
CAVEPolonia200614
COLONNAPolonia20062
FRASCATIPolonia200630
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia20069
GENAZZANOPolonia20069
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia200683
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia200617
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia200617
PALESTRINAPolonia200626
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2006102
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia200632
SAN CESAREOPolonia200620
ZAGAROLOPolonia200626
CAVEPortogallo20064
FRASCATIPortogallo20062
GENAZZANOPortogallo20061
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo20067
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20065
PALESTRINAPortogallo20061
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20065
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20061
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20061
PALESTRINAQatar20061
CAVERegno Unito20063
COLONNARegno Unito20061
FRASCATIRegno Unito200627
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORegno Unito20061
GENAZZANORegno Unito20061
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito200664
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20063
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito200616
PALESTRINARegno Unito200610
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito20067
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito200626
ZAGAROLORegno Unito200618
CAVERepubblica Ceca20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20063
PALESTRINARepubblica Ceca20061
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20061
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20062
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Centrafricana20061
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Centrafricana20068
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20062
FRASCATIRepubblica del Congo20062
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica del Congo20061
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica del Congo20061
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20061
SAN CESAREORepubblica del Congo20064
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20065
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20064
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20065
GENAZZANORepubblica Democratica del Congo20062
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Democratica del Congo20062
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20063
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20063
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20066
ZAGAROLORepubblica Democratica del Congo20062
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20067
COLONNARepubblica di Macedonia20061
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia200667
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica di Macedonia20065
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20068
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20063
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia200615
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia200655
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia200635
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20066
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia200611
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20062
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20061
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORepubblica Dominicana20062
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20061
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20062
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Dominicana20061
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20064
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20061
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20061
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20061
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20065
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20062
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20061
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20067
CAVERomania2006154
COLONNARomania2006168
FRASCATIRomania2006175
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2006213
GENAZZANORomania2006136
GROTTAFERRATARomania2006128
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2006251
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania200639
PALESTRINARomania2006354
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2006210
ROCCA PRIORARomania2006212
SAN CESAREORomania2006528
ZAGAROLORomania2006523
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20061
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20065
CAVERussia20064
FRASCATIRussia200619
GROTTAFERRATARussia20065
MONTE COMPATRIRussia20069
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20069
PALESTRINARussia20063
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20064
ROCCA PRIORARussia20061
SAN CESAREORussia20064
ZAGAROLORussia20066
ZAGAROLOSaint Lucia20061
COLONNASan Marino20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONESan Marino20061
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONESenegal20061
PALESTRINASenegal20061
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSerbia e Montenegro20063
GROTTAFERRATASerbia e Montenegro20062
MONTE COMPATRISerbia e Montenegro20067
ROCCA PRIORASerbia e Montenegro200618
SAN CESAREOSerbia e Montenegro20062
ZAGAROLOSerbia e Montenegro200619
MONTE COMPATRISeychelles20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONESierra Leone20061
PALESTRINASierra Leone20061
FRASCATISiria20061
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSiria20065
GROTTAFERRATASiria20061
ROCCA DI PAPASiria20061
ZAGAROLOSiria20061
FRASCATISlovacchia20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOSlovacchia20061
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20063
ROCCA DI PAPASlovacchia20062
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20063
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20061
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20064
CAVESomalia20062
GENAZZANOSomalia20062
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20063
COLONNASpagna20061
FRASCATISpagna20068
GENAZZANOSpagna20063
GROTTAFERRATASpagna200627
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20063
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20069
PALESTRINASpagna20067
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna200621
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20062
SAN CESAREOSpagna20063
ZAGAROLOSpagna20062
CAVESri Lanka20062
FRASCATISri Lanka200611
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka200616
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20063
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20066
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka200614
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20066
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka20067
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America200612
GENAZZANOStati Uniti d'America20061
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America200626
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20066
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20063
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America200610
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20065
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20062
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20065
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20061
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20061
CAVESvezia20061
FRASCATISvezia20064
GROTTAFERRATASvezia200612
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20066
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20065
SAN CESAREOSvezia20062
FRASCATISvizzera20065
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20066
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20063
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20065
ROCCA PRIORASvizzera20061
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20061
MONTE COMPATRISwaziland20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONETanzania20061
CAVEThailandia20061
FRASCATIThailandia20061
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20061
SAN CESAREOThailandia20061
FRASCATITogo20069
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOTogo20062
GROTTAFERRATATogo20063
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20064
ROCCA PRIORATogo20061
ZAGAROLOTogo20061
CAVETunisia20064
COLONNATunisia20061
FRASCATITunisia20064
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20063
MONTE COMPATRITunisia20065
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia20069
ROCCA PRIORATunisia20061
SAN CESAREOTunisia20061
ZAGAROLOTunisia20066
CAVETurchia20061
GENAZZANOTurchia20064
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20064
ZAGAROLOTurchia20065
CAVEUcraina200623
COLONNAUcraina20064
FRASCATIUcraina200631
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina200611
GENAZZANOUcraina20067
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina200636
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina200620
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina200613
PALESTRINAUcraina200610
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina200636
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina200623
SAN CESAREOUcraina200613
ZAGAROLOUcraina20069
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20062
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUngheria20062
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20065
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUngheria20061
ZAGAROLOUngheria20062
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20063
CAVEVenezuela20062
FRASCATIVenezuela20067
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20061
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20061
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20064
PALESTRINAVenezuela20063
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20061
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20063
ROCCA PRIORAVietnam20061
PALESTRINAYemen20066
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20062
CAVEAlbania2005133
FRASCATIAlbania200549
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania200544
GENAZZANOAlbania200518
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2005117
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania200585
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania200525
PALESTRINAAlbania2005120
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania200589
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania200579
SAN CESAREOAlbania200528
ZAGAROLOAlbania200584
CAVEAlgeria20051
FRASCATIAlgeria20051
GENAZZANOAlgeria20051
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlgeria20051
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20051
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20053
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20052
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20052
ZAGAROLOAndorra20051
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20052
PALESTRINAApolide20051
ZAGAROLOApolide20055
CAVEArgentina20052
COLONNAArgentina20051
FRASCATIArgentina20051
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOArgentina20054
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina200510
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20051
PALESTRINAArgentina20054
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina200520
SAN CESAREOArgentina20051
ZAGAROLOArgentina20051
FRASCATIArmenia20055
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20054
FRASCATIAustralia20053
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20052
PALESTRINAAustralia20052
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20052
CAVEAustria20051
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20054
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20051
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20054
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20056
ZAGAROLOAustria20053
COLONNABangladesh20056
FRASCATIBangladesh20054
GENAZZANOBangladesh20051
GROTTAFERRATABangladesh20051
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20057
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBangladesh20055
PALESTRINABangladesh20053
SAN CESAREOBangladesh20053
COLONNABelgio20051
FRASCATIBelgio20051
GROTTAFERRATABelgio200517
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20053
ROCCA DI PAPABelgio20054
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20052
SAN CESAREOBelgio20051
ZAGAROLOBelgio20052
FRASCATIBenin20051
GROTTAFERRATABenin20056
GENAZZANOBielorussia20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBielorussia20051
PALESTRINABielorussia20052
ROCCA DI PAPABielorussia20051
ROCCA PRIORABielorussia20051
ZAGAROLOBielorussia20051
FRASCATIBolivia20051
MONTE COMPATRIBolivia20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20053
ZAGAROLOBolivia20052
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20052
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20051
ROCCA PRIORABosnia-Erzegovina20051
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina200515
FRASCATIBrasile20054
GENAZZANOBrasile20051
GROTTAFERRATABrasile200549
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20051
PALESTRINABrasile20053
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile200513
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20055
SAN CESAREOBrasile20052
ZAGAROLOBrasile20053
CAVEBulgaria20054
FRASCATIBulgaria20052
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20055
PALESTRINABulgaria20055
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20056
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20052
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20051
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso200548
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20057
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20051
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20052
SAN CESAREOBurundi20051
PALESTRINACambogia20051
CAVECamerun20052
GENAZZANOCamerun20051
MONTE COMPATRICamerun20051
ROCCA DI PAPACamerun20051
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20053
FRASCATICanada20055
GROTTAFERRATACanada20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONECanada20052
CAVECapo Verde200534
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde200512
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONECapo Verde20052
PALESTRINACapo Verde20056
ROCCA DI PAPACapo Verde20051
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20055
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20057
GROTTAFERRATACile20053
MONTE COMPATRICile20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20052
ROCCA DI PAPACile200510
ROCCA PRIORACile20058
FRASCATICina20056
GROTTAFERRATACina200512
MONTE COMPATRICina20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20052
ROCCA PRIORACina20051
SAN CESAREOCina200534
ZAGAROLOCina200524
COLONNAColombia20052
FRASCATIColombia20053
GENAZZANOColombia20051
GROTTAFERRATAColombia200516
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20053
PALESTRINAColombia20051
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20052
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20051
SAN CESAREOColombia200510
ZAGAROLOColombia20054
GROTTAFERRATACorea del Sud20052
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20051
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20054
GROTTAFERRATACosta d'Avorio20052
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20054
CAVECroazia20051
FRASCATICroazia20056
GROTTAFERRATACroazia200512
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20052
PALESTRINACroazia20052
ROCCA DI PAPACroazia20051
ZAGAROLOCroazia20054
CAVECuba20055
FRASCATICuba20056
GROTTAFERRATACuba20052
MONTE COMPATRICuba20053
PALESTRINACuba20051
ROCCA PRIORACuba20051
ZAGAROLOCuba20052
CAVEDanimarca20052
FRASCATIDanimarca20052
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20059
CAVEEcuador20056
COLONNAEcuador20051
FRASCATIEcuador20055
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador200524
GENAZZANOEcuador20052
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20055
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEcuador20056
PALESTRINAEcuador20051
ROCCA PRIORAEcuador20053
SAN CESAREOEcuador20051
ZAGAROLOEcuador20055
CAVEEgitto20055
FRASCATIEgitto200529
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto200555
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto200513
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto20055
PALESTRINAEgitto200510
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto200562
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20058
SAN CESAREOEgitto20052
ZAGAROLOEgitto20052
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador200520
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20051
CAVEEritrea20051
FRASCATIEritrea20051
GENAZZANOEritrea20051
GROTTAFERRATAEritrea20051
ROCCA PRIORAEritrea20051
SAN CESAREOEritrea20052
FRASCATIEtiopia20051
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20054
PALESTRINAEtiopia20051
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20053
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20053
CAVEFilippine20054
COLONNAFilippine20053
FRASCATIFilippine200531
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine200577
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20054
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine200514
PALESTRINAFilippine20055
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine200515
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine20059
ZAGAROLOFilippine20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20053
ROCCA PRIORAFinlandia20051
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20051
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20052
CAVEFrancia20051
COLONNAFrancia20051
FRASCATIFrancia200527
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20051
GENAZZANOFrancia20052
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia200572
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20056
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia200529
PALESTRINAFrancia200512
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia200531
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia200510
SAN CESAREOFrancia20052
ZAGAROLOFrancia20059
PALESTRINAGabon200513
CAVEGermania20053
COLONNAGermania20052
FRASCATIGermania200512
GENAZZANOGermania20051
GROTTAFERRATAGermania200561
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania200510
PALESTRINAGermania20055
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania200514
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20054
SAN CESAREOGermania20054
ZAGAROLOGermania200510
FRASCATIGhana20057
FRASCATIGiappone20054
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20052
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20052
SAN CESAREOGiappone20052
ZAGAROLOGiappone20052
FRASCATIGiordania20051
PALESTRINAGiordania20051
FRASCATIGrecia20053
GENAZZANOGrecia20051
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia20059
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20051
ZAGAROLOGrecia20051
CAVEGuatemala20053
FRASCATIGuatemala20052
MONTE COMPATRIGuatemala20051
PALESTRINAGuatemala20054
ROCCA DI PAPAGuatemala20051
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20053
ROCCA DI PAPAGuinea Equatoriale20051
ROCCA DI PAPAGuyana20051
CAVEIndia20051
FRASCATIIndia200524
GENAZZANOIndia20051
GROTTAFERRATAIndia200564
MONTE COMPATRIIndia20052
PALESTRINAIndia20054
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20052
SAN CESAREOIndia20053
ZAGAROLOIndia20051
FRASCATIIndonesia20051
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20051
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20051
FRASCATIIraq20052
GROTTAFERRATAIraq20052
FRASCATIIrlanda20053
GENAZZANOIrlanda20051
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20057
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20053
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20053
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20054
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20051
PALESTRINAIsraele20052
SAN CESAREOKazakhistan20051
FRASCATIKenya20052
GROTTAFERRATAKenya20052
PALESTRINAKenya20051
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20051
ZAGAROLOKenya20058
CAVELibano200512
FRASCATILibano20051
GENAZZANOLibano20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONELibano20051
ROCCA PRIORALibano20051
SAN CESAREOLibano20051
GROTTAFERRATALibia20051
FRASCATILituania20051
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20052
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20051
PALESTRINAMadagascar20051
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20053
GROTTAFERRATAMali20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20051
CAVEMarocco200527
COLONNAMarocco200514
FRASCATIMarocco20053
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco200512
GENAZZANOMarocco200536
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20057
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20056
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20059
PALESTRINAMarocco20057
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20052
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco200535
SAN CESAREOMarocco200531
ZAGAROLOMarocco200536
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMauritania20051
FRASCATIMauritius20052
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius200514
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20053
PALESTRINAMauritius20054
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20052
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20053
SAN CESAREOMauritius20057
CAVEMessico20051
FRASCATIMessico20051
GENAZZANOMessico20053
GROTTAFERRATAMessico20056
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20053
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20052
SAN CESAREOMessico20052
CAVEMoldavia20055
COLONNAMoldavia20053
FRASCATIMoldavia200524
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia200532
GENAZZANOMoldavia20056
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia200529
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia200515
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia20059
PALESTRINAMoldavia20059
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia200550
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia200513
SAN CESAREOMoldavia200518
ZAGAROLOMoldavia200523
CAVENicaragua20051
CAVENigeria20057
FRASCATINigeria20053
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20052
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20051
PALESTRINANigeria20051
ROCCA DI PAPANigeria20057
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20051
SAN CESAREONigeria200530
ZAGAROLONigeria20057
COLONNANorvegia20051
FRASCATINorvegia20051
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20058
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20051
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20051
ROCCA PRIORANorvegia20051
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20058
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi200511
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20057
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20054
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20052
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20051
SAN CESAREOPaesi Bassi20051
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20053
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20058
PALESTRINAPakistan200513
ROCCA DI PAPAPakistan20051
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20051
CAVEPeru'200511
COLONNAPeru'20054
FRASCATIPeru'20058
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'200513
GENAZZANOPeru'20053
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'200555
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'200511
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20054
PALESTRINAPeru'20059
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'200514
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20053
SAN CESAREOPeru'20052
ZAGAROLOPeru'20058
CAVEPolonia200515
COLONNAPolonia20053
FRASCATIPolonia200526
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia20059
GENAZZANOPolonia20056
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia200579
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia200516
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia200519
PALESTRINAPolonia200519
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia2005103
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia200526
SAN CESAREOPolonia200520
ZAGAROLOPolonia200521
CAVEPortogallo20054
FRASCATIPortogallo20052
GENAZZANOPortogallo20051
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo20056
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20053
PALESTRINAPortogallo20051
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20054
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20051
SAN CESAREOPortogallo20051
PALESTRINAQatar20051
CAVERegno Unito20051
COLONNARegno Unito20051
FRASCATIRegno Unito200526
GENAZZANORegno Unito20051
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito200569
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20054
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito200513
PALESTRINARegno Unito200510
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito20059
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito200527
ZAGAROLORegno Unito200517
CAVERepubblica Ceca20052
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20053
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20051
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20051
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20052
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Centrafricana20051
SAN CESAREORepubblica Centrafricana20052
PALESTRINARepubblica del Congo20051
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20051
SAN CESAREORepubblica del Congo20053
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20057
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20055
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20055
GENAZZANORepubblica Democratica del Congo20051
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Democratica del Congo20051
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20052
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20055
ZAGAROLORepubblica Democratica del Congo20052
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20056
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia200558
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20058
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20058
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia20056
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia200550
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia200533
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20052
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia200515
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20052
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20051
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20051
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20053
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20054
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20051
ZAGAROLORepubblica Dominicana20052
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20051
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20055
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20052
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20051
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20057
SAN CESAREORepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20051
CAVERomania2005132
COLONNARomania2005144
FRASCATIRomania2005147
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2005136
GENAZZANORomania200598
GROTTAFERRATARomania2005109
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2005274
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania200533
PALESTRINARomania2005321
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2005180
ROCCA PRIORARomania2005164
SAN CESAREORomania2005436
ZAGAROLORomania2005454
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20052
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20055
CAVERussia20055
FRASCATIRussia200518
GROTTAFERRATARussia20055
MONTE COMPATRIRussia20053
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20053
PALESTRINARussia20053
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20052
ROCCA PRIORARussia20054
SAN CESAREORussia20054
ZAGAROLORussia20054
ZAGAROLOSaint Lucia20051
COLONNASan Marino20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONESan Marino20051
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20051
ROCCA DI PAPASenegal20052
FRASCATISerbia e Montenegro20051
PALESTRINASerbia e Montenegro20053
ROCCA DI PAPASerbia e Montenegro20056
ROCCA PRIORASerbia e Montenegro200518
ZAGAROLOSerbia e Montenegro200517
PALESTRINASierra Leone20051
FRASCATISiria20051
ZAGAROLOSiria20051
FRASCATISlovacchia20052
GROTTAFERRATASlovacchia20055
PALESTRINASlovacchia20051
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20052
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20051
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20054
CAVESomalia20052
GENAZZANOSomalia20051
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20053
COLONNASpagna20051
FRASCATISpagna20058
GENAZZANOSpagna20053
GROTTAFERRATASpagna200526
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20054
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20059
PALESTRINASpagna20056
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna200529
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20052
SAN CESAREOSpagna20053
ZAGAROLOSpagna20052
CAVESri Lanka20051
FRASCATISri Lanka20058
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka200514
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20052
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20056
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka20059
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20056
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka20057
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America200513
GENAZZANOStati Uniti d'America20051
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America200527
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20057
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20053
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America20051
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20055
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20051
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20055
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20051
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20051
ROCCA DI PAPASud Africa20052
CAVESvezia20051
FRASCATISvezia20054
GROTTAFERRATASvezia200512
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20056
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20054
SAN CESAREOSvezia20051
FRASCATISvizzera20054
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20056
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20053
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20056
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20051
CAVEThailandia20051
FRASCATIThailandia20051
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20051
SAN CESAREOThailandia20051
FRASCATITogo20057
GROTTAFERRATATogo20051
ROCCA DI PAPATogo20051
ROCCA PRIORATogo20051
CAVETunisia20054
COLONNATunisia20052
FRASCATITunisia20053
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20054
MONTE COMPATRITunisia20056
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia20051
SAN CESAREOTunisia20051
ZAGAROLOTunisia20056
CAVETurchia20051
GENAZZANOTurchia20054
ROCCA PRIORATurchia20052
ZAGAROLOTurchia20056
CAVEUcraina200519
COLONNAUcraina20054
FRASCATIUcraina200525
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina200522
GENAZZANOUcraina20058
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina200532
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina200514
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina200514
PALESTRINAUcraina200510
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina200528
ROCCA PRIORAUcraina200522
SAN CESAREOUcraina200513
ZAGAROLOUcraina20059
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20051
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20055
ZAGAROLOUngheria20052
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20051
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20051
CAVEVenezuela20051
FRASCATIVenezuela20057
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20051
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20051
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20054
PALESTRINAVenezuela20051
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20051
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20052
ROCCA PRIORAVietnam20051
PALESTRINAYemen20055
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20051
CAVEAlbania2004122
COLONNAAlbania20041
FRASCATIAlbania200441
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOAlbania200417
GENAZZANOAlbania200415
GROTTAFERRATAAlbania2004103
MONTE COMPATRIAlbania200479
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAlbania200417
PALESTRINAAlbania2004100
ROCCA DI PAPAAlbania200452
ROCCA PRIORAAlbania200465
SAN CESAREOAlbania200424
ZAGAROLOAlbania200466
FRASCATIAlgeria20041
GENAZZANOAlgeria20041
MONTE COMPATRIAlgeria20042
ROCCA DI PAPAAlgeria20041
ROCCA PRIORAAlgeria20043
SAN CESAREOAlgeria20042
ZAGAROLOAlgeria20042
ZAGAROLOAndorra20041
GROTTAFERRATAApolide20042
ZAGAROLOApolide20042
CAVEArgentina20042
COLONNAArgentina20041
FRASCATIArgentina20042
GROTTAFERRATAArgentina200410
MONTE COMPATRIArgentina20043
MONTE PORZIO CATONEArgentina20041
PALESTRINAArgentina20048
ROCCA DI PAPAArgentina200415
FRASCATIArmenia20042
MONTE COMPATRIArmenia20044
FRASCATIAustralia20043
GROTTAFERRATAAustralia20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEAustralia20042
PALESTRINAAustralia20041
ROCCA DI PAPAAustralia20043
ZAGAROLOAustralia20042
CAVEAustria20041
GROTTAFERRATAAustria20044
MONTE COMPATRIAustria20041
ROCCA DI PAPAAustria20041
ROCCA PRIORAAustria20046
ZAGAROLOAustria20043
COLONNABangladesh20046
FRASCATIBangladesh20043
GENAZZANOBangladesh20041
MONTE COMPATRIBangladesh20046
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBangladesh20045
PALESTRINABangladesh20042
SAN CESAREOBangladesh20045
COLONNABelgio20041
FRASCATIBelgio20045
GROTTAFERRATABelgio200415
MONTE COMPATRIBelgio20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBelgio20045
ROCCA PRIORABelgio20042
ZAGAROLOBelgio20042
FRASCATIBenin20041
GROTTAFERRATABenin20045
GENAZZANOBielorussia20041
PALESTRINABielorussia20042
FRASCATIBolivia20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBolivia20043
ZAGAROLOBolivia20042
GROTTAFERRATABosnia-Erzegovina20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBosnia-Erzegovina20041
ROCCA DI PAPABosnia-Erzegovina20041
ZAGAROLOBosnia-Erzegovina200412
FRASCATIBrasile20043
GROTTAFERRATABrasile200452
MONTE COMPATRIBrasile20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONEBrasile20041
PALESTRINABrasile20043
ROCCA DI PAPABrasile200419
ROCCA PRIORABrasile20042
SAN CESAREOBrasile20042
ZAGAROLOBrasile20043
CAVEBulgaria20043
FRASCATIBulgaria20042
GROTTAFERRATABulgaria20044
PALESTRINABulgaria20042
ROCCA PRIORABulgaria20045
SAN CESAREOBulgaria20042
ZAGAROLOBulgaria20041
GROTTAFERRATABurkina Faso200451
MONTE COMPATRIBurkina Faso20046
ROCCA DI PAPABurkina Faso20041
GROTTAFERRATABurundi20042
SAN CESAREOBurundi20042
GENAZZANOCamerun20041
ROCCA DI PAPACamerun20041
ROCCA PRIORACamerun20041
ZAGAROLOCamerun20042
FRASCATICanada20045
GROTTAFERRATACanada20042
CAVECapo Verde200441
GROTTAFERRATACapo Verde200410
MONTE COMPATRICapo Verde20043
PALESTRINACapo Verde20046
ROCCA DI PAPACapo Verde20042
SAN CESAREOCapo Verde20045
ZAGAROLOCapo Verde20045
ROCCA DI PAPACiad20042
GROTTAFERRATACile20043
MONTE COMPATRICile20043
MONTE PORZIO CATONECile20043
ROCCA DI PAPACile200410
ROCCA PRIORACile20047
FRASCATICina20048
GROTTAFERRATACina200413
MONTE COMPATRICina20044
MONTE PORZIO CATONECina20043
ROCCA PRIORACina20041
SAN CESAREOCina200434
ZAGAROLOCina200418
COLONNAColombia20041
FRASCATIColombia20044
GENAZZANOColombia20041
GROTTAFERRATAColombia200411
MONTE COMPATRIColombia20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEColombia20044
PALESTRINAColombia20043
ROCCA DI PAPAColombia20043
ROCCA PRIORAColombia20042
SAN CESAREOColombia200410
ZAGAROLOColombia20044
PALESTRINACorea del Sud20041
GENAZZANOCosta d'Avorio20043
MONTE COMPATRICosta d'Avorio20041
ZAGAROLOCosta d'Avorio20042
CAVECroazia20041
FRASCATICroazia20046
GROTTAFERRATACroazia200416
MONTE COMPATRICroazia20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONECroazia20041
PALESTRINACroazia20042
ZAGAROLOCroazia20043
CAVECuba20042
FRASCATICuba20046
GROTTAFERRATACuba20044
MONTE COMPATRICuba20042
PALESTRINACuba20042
ROCCA PRIORACuba20041
ZAGAROLOCuba20041
CAVEDanimarca20042
FRASCATIDanimarca20042
GROTTAFERRATADanimarca20049
ZAGAROLODominica20041
CAVEEcuador20044
COLONNAEcuador20041
FRASCATIEcuador20044
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOEcuador20048
GROTTAFERRATAEcuador20046
MONTE COMPATRIEcuador20041
ZAGAROLOEcuador20043
CAVEEgitto20042
FRASCATIEgitto200420
GROTTAFERRATAEgitto200461
MONTE COMPATRIEgitto200410
MONTE PORZIO CATONEEgitto200410
PALESTRINAEgitto20046
ROCCA DI PAPAEgitto200472
ROCCA PRIORAEgitto20048
SAN CESAREOEgitto20041
ZAGAROLOEgitto20042
ROCCA DI PAPAEl Salvador200421
ZAGAROLOEl Salvador20041
FRASCATIEritrea20041
GENAZZANOEritrea20041
SAN CESAREOEritrea20041
FRASCATIEtiopia20041
GROTTAFERRATAEtiopia20043
ROCCA DI PAPAEtiopia20043
ROCCA PRIORAEtiopia20041
ZAGAROLOEtiopia20043
CAVEFilippine20043
COLONNAFilippine20042
FRASCATIFilippine200439
GROTTAFERRATAFilippine200473
MONTE COMPATRIFilippine20045
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFilippine200414
PALESTRINAFilippine20045
ROCCA DI PAPAFilippine200414
ROCCA PRIORAFilippine20047
ZAGAROLOFilippine20043
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFinlandia20044
SAN CESAREOFinlandia20042
ZAGAROLOFinlandia20042
CAVEFrancia20041
COLONNAFrancia20041
FRASCATIFrancia200420
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOFrancia20041
GENAZZANOFrancia20043
GROTTAFERRATAFrancia200460
MONTE COMPATRIFrancia20043
MONTE PORZIO CATONEFrancia200430
PALESTRINAFrancia200410
ROCCA DI PAPAFrancia200425
ROCCA PRIORAFrancia200411
SAN CESAREOFrancia20044
ZAGAROLOFrancia200410
PALESTRINAGabon200415
SAN CESAREOGeorgia20041
CAVEGermania20042
COLONNAGermania20042
FRASCATIGermania200413
GENAZZANOGermania20041
GROTTAFERRATAGermania200453
MONTE COMPATRIGermania20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGermania200410
PALESTRINAGermania20045
ROCCA DI PAPAGermania200415
ROCCA PRIORAGermania20041
SAN CESAREOGermania20043
ZAGAROLOGermania200410
FRASCATIGhana20045
GENAZZANOGhana20041
FRASCATIGiappone20043
GROTTAFERRATAGiappone20042
MONTE COMPATRIGiappone20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONEGiappone20042
ROCCA DI PAPAGiappone20041
ROCCA PRIORAGiappone20042
ZAGAROLOGiappone20042
FRASCATIGrecia20043
GENAZZANOGrecia20041
GROTTAFERRATAGrecia200410
MONTE COMPATRIGrecia20041
ZAGAROLOGrecia20041
CAVEGuatemala20043
FRASCATIGuatemala20042
PALESTRINAGuatemala20044
ROCCA DI PAPAGuatemala20043
ROCCA PRIORAGuatemala20044
MONTE COMPATRIGuinea20043
CAVEIndia20041
FRASCATIIndia200424
GENAZZANOIndia20041
GROTTAFERRATAIndia200459
PALESTRINAIndia20043
ROCCA DI PAPAIndia20043
SAN CESAREOIndia20041
ZAGAROLOIndia20041
FRASCATIIndonesia20041
GROTTAFERRATAIndonesia20041
MONTE COMPATRIIndonesia20042
ROCCA DI PAPAIndonesia20043
ROCCA PRIORAIndonesia20041
FRASCATIIraq20042
GROTTAFERRATAIraq20042
FRASCATIIrlanda20041
GENAZZANOIrlanda20041
GROTTAFERRATAIrlanda20047
ROCCA DI PAPAIrlanda20044
ROCCA PRIORAIrlanda20043
ZAGAROLOIrlanda20044
GROTTAFERRATAIsraele20041
PALESTRINAIsraele20042
ROCCA DI PAPAIsraele20041
FRASCATIKenya20042
GROTTAFERRATAKenya20042
PALESTRINAKenya20041
ROCCA DI PAPAKenya20042
ZAGAROLOKenya20049
CAVELibano200413
FRASCATILibano20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONELibano20041
ROCCA DI PAPALibano20043
ROCCA PRIORALibano20041
SAN CESAREOLibano20041
ROCCA PRIORALiberia20047
GROTTAFERRATALibia20041
MONTE COMPATRILiechtenstein20043
FRASCATILituania20041
ROCCA DI PAPALussemburgo20041
GROTTAFERRATAMadagascar20041
PALESTRINAMadagascar20041
ZAGAROLOMadagascar20042
GROTTAFERRATAMalesia20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMalta20041
CAVEMarocco200423
COLONNAMarocco200413
FRASCATIMarocco20043
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMarocco200412
GENAZZANOMarocco200432
GROTTAFERRATAMarocco20047
MONTE COMPATRIMarocco20047
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMarocco20046
PALESTRINAMarocco20047
ROCCA DI PAPAMarocco20045
ROCCA PRIORAMarocco200428
SAN CESAREOMarocco200427
ZAGAROLOMarocco200427
FRASCATIMauritania20041
GROTTAFERRATAMauritania20041
FRASCATIMauritius20042
GROTTAFERRATAMauritius200414
MONTE COMPATRIMauritius20043
PALESTRINAMauritius20044
ROCCA DI PAPAMauritius20042
ROCCA PRIORAMauritius20043
SAN CESAREOMauritius20045
CAVEMessico20041
FRASCATIMessico20041
GENAZZANOMessico20043
GROTTAFERRATAMessico20046
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMessico20043
ROCCA DI PAPAMessico20045
SAN CESAREOMessico20042
CAVEMoldavia20042
COLONNAMoldavia20042
FRASCATIMoldavia200415
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOMoldavia200419
GENAZZANOMoldavia20044
GROTTAFERRATAMoldavia200418
MONTE COMPATRIMoldavia20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEMoldavia20044
PALESTRINAMoldavia20043
ROCCA DI PAPAMoldavia200437
ROCCA PRIORAMoldavia20048
SAN CESAREOMoldavia20047
ZAGAROLOMoldavia20048
GENAZZANONiger20041
ROCCA DI PAPANiger20047
CAVENigeria20044
FRASCATINigeria20043
GROTTAFERRATANigeria20043
MONTE COMPATRINigeria20041
PALESTRINANigeria20042
ROCCA PRIORANigeria20041
SAN CESAREONigeria20047
ZAGAROLONigeria20047
COLONNANorvegia20041
FRASCATINorvegia20041
GROTTAFERRATANorvegia20049
MONTE COMPATRINorvegia20041
ROCCA DI PAPANorvegia20041
FRASCATIPaesi Bassi20045
GROTTAFERRATAPaesi Bassi200413
MONTE COMPATRIPaesi Bassi20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPaesi Bassi20043
PALESTRINAPaesi Bassi20044
ROCCA DI PAPAPaesi Bassi20041
ROCCA PRIORAPaesi Bassi20041
ZAGAROLOPaesi Bassi20043
MONTE COMPATRIPakistan20048
PALESTRINAPakistan200411
ROCCA DI PAPAPakistan20042
GROTTAFERRATAPanama'20041
CAVEPeru'20047
COLONNAPeru'20042
FRASCATIPeru'20046
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPeru'200413
GENAZZANOPeru'20041
GROTTAFERRATAPeru'200446
MONTE COMPATRIPeru'20049
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPeru'20044
PALESTRINAPeru'20046
ROCCA DI PAPAPeru'20045
ROCCA PRIORAPeru'20043
SAN CESAREOPeru'20043
ZAGAROLOPeru'20046
CAVEPolonia20049
COLONNAPolonia20041
FRASCATIPolonia200426
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOPolonia20049
GENAZZANOPolonia20044
GROTTAFERRATAPolonia200469
MONTE COMPATRIPolonia200418
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPolonia200416
PALESTRINAPolonia200413
ROCCA DI PAPAPolonia200489
ROCCA PRIORAPolonia200422
SAN CESAREOPolonia200416
ZAGAROLOPolonia200411
CAVEPortogallo20044
FRASCATIPortogallo20041
GENAZZANOPortogallo20041
GROTTAFERRATAPortogallo20046
MONTE COMPATRIPortogallo20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEPortogallo20041
PALESTRINAPortogallo20041
ROCCA DI PAPAPortogallo20046
ROCCA PRIORAPortogallo20041
PALESTRINAQatar20041
CAVERegno Unito20042
COLONNARegno Unito20041
FRASCATIRegno Unito200420
GENAZZANORegno Unito20041
GROTTAFERRATARegno Unito200451
MONTE COMPATRIRegno Unito20044
MONTE PORZIO CATONERegno Unito200415
PALESTRINARegno Unito200411
ROCCA DI PAPARegno Unito200413
ROCCA PRIORARegno Unito200432
ZAGAROLORegno Unito200416
CAVERepubblica Ceca20041
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Ceca20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Ceca20042
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Ceca20043
SAN CESAREORepubblica Ceca20042
ZAGAROLORepubblica Ceca20042
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica del Congo20041
SAN CESAREORepubblica del Congo20043
ZAGAROLORepubblica del Congo20046
CAVERepubblica Democratica del Congo20045
FRASCATIRepubblica Democratica del Congo20045
GENAZZANORepubblica Democratica del Congo20041
PALESTRINARepubblica Democratica del Congo20041
SAN CESAREORepubblica Democratica del Congo20045
ZAGAROLORepubblica Democratica del Congo20044
CAVERepubblica di Macedonia20041
FRASCATIRepubblica di Macedonia200452
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica di Macedonia20042
MONTE COMPATRIRepubblica di Macedonia20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica di Macedonia20045
PALESTRINARepubblica di Macedonia20045
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica di Macedonia200444
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica di Macedonia200427
SAN CESAREORepubblica di Macedonia20041
ZAGAROLORepubblica di Macedonia200414
CAVERepubblica Dominicana20042
COLONNARepubblica Dominicana20041
GENAZZANORepubblica Dominicana20041
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Dominicana20046
ROCCA PRIORARepubblica Dominicana20044
SAN CESAREORepubblica Dominicana20041
CAVERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20041
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20047
MONTE PORZIO CATONERepubblica Islamica dell'Iran20042
GROTTAFERRATARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20041
ROCCA DI PAPARepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20043
ZAGAROLORepubblica Popolare Democratica di Corea20041
CAVERomania200485
COLONNARomania200493
FRASCATIRomania200486
GALLICANO NEL LAZIORomania2004103
GENAZZANORomania200472
GROTTAFERRATARomania200482
MONTE COMPATRIRomania2004149
MONTE PORZIO CATONERomania200419
PALESTRINARomania2004233
ROCCA DI PAPARomania2004118
ROCCA PRIORARomania200492
SAN CESAREORomania2004274
ZAGAROLORomania2004287
FRASCATIRuanda20041
GROTTAFERRATARuanda20041
ROCCA DI PAPARuanda20045
CAVERussia20046
FRASCATIRussia200414
GROTTAFERRATARussia20044
MONTE COMPATRIRussia200416
MONTE PORZIO CATONERussia20043
PALESTRINARussia20042
ROCCA DI PAPARussia20045
SAN CESAREORussia20041
ZAGAROLORussia20045
ZAGAROLOSaint Lucia20041
COLONNASan Marino20041
MONTE COMPATRISan Marino20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONESan Marino20041
ZAGAROLOSan Marino20041
GROTTAFERRATASerbia e Montenegro200413
PALESTRINASerbia e Montenegro20043
ROCCA DI PAPASerbia e Montenegro200415
ROCCA PRIORASerbia e Montenegro200416
ZAGAROLOSerbia e Montenegro200425
PALESTRINASierra Leone20041
ROCCA DI PAPASiria20042
ZAGAROLOSiria20041
CAVESlovacchia20043
FRASCATISlovenia20041
GROTTAFERRATASlovenia20042
ROCCA DI PAPASlovenia20041
ZAGAROLOSlovenia20044
CAVESomalia20042
GENAZZANOSomalia20042
ROCCA DI PAPASomalia20043
CAVESpagna20041
COLONNASpagna20041
FRASCATISpagna200411
GENAZZANOSpagna20043
GROTTAFERRATASpagna200428
MONTE COMPATRISpagna20044
MONTE PORZIO CATONESpagna20048
PALESTRINASpagna20046
ROCCA DI PAPASpagna200414
ROCCA PRIORASpagna20042
SAN CESAREOSpagna20044
ZAGAROLOSpagna20042
CAVESri Lanka20041
FRASCATISri Lanka20048
GROTTAFERRATASri Lanka20046
MONTE COMPATRISri Lanka20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONESri Lanka20043
ROCCA DI PAPASri Lanka200413
ROCCA PRIORASri Lanka20045
ZAGAROLOSri Lanka20044
FRASCATIStati Uniti d'America200415
GROTTAFERRATAStati Uniti d'America200428
MONTE COMPATRIStati Uniti d'America20042
MONTE PORZIO CATONEStati Uniti d'America20048
PALESTRINAStati Uniti d'America20042
ROCCA DI PAPAStati Uniti d'America20048
ROCCA PRIORAStati Uniti d'America20046
SAN CESAREOStati Uniti d'America20043
ZAGAROLOStati Uniti d'America20045
GROTTAFERRATASud Africa20041
MONTE COMPATRISud Africa20041
ROCCA DI PAPASud Africa20042
CAVESvezia20041
FRASCATISvezia20043
GROTTAFERRATASvezia200412
MONTE COMPATRISvezia20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvezia20045
ROCCA DI PAPASvezia20046
SAN CESAREOSvezia20041
FRASCATISvizzera20045
GROTTAFERRATASvizzera20046
MONTE PORZIO CATONESvizzera20043
ROCCA DI PAPASvizzera20046
SAN CESAREOSvizzera20041
CAVEThailandia20041
FRASCATIThailandia20041
GROTTAFERRATAThailandia20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEThailandia20041
FRASCATITogo20047
GROTTAFERRATATogo20041
ROCCA PRIORATogo20041
CAVETunisia20043
COLONNATunisia20042
FRASCATITunisia20042
GROTTAFERRATATunisia20043
MONTE COMPATRITunisia20045
ROCCA DI PAPATunisia20046
SAN CESAREOTunisia20043
ZAGAROLOTunisia20045
CAVETurchia20041
ZAGAROLOTurchia20042
CAVEUcraina20047
COLONNAUcraina20043
FRASCATIUcraina200412
GALLICANO NEL LAZIOUcraina20048
GENAZZANOUcraina20046
GROTTAFERRATAUcraina200412
MONTE COMPATRIUcraina20044
MONTE PORZIO CATONEUcraina20046
PALESTRINAUcraina20045
ROCCA DI PAPAUcraina200424
SAN CESAREOUcraina200410
ZAGAROLOUcraina20045
ROCCA DI PAPAUganda20042
GROTTAFERRATAUngheria20046
GROTTAFERRATAUruguay20041
ROCCA DI PAPAUruguay20045
FRASCATIVenezuela20045
GROTTAFERRATAVenezuela20041
MONTE COMPATRIVenezuela20041
MONTE PORZIO CATONEVenezuela20043
PALESTRINAVenezuela20041
ROCCA PRIORAVenezuela20041
ZAGAROLOVenezuela20042
ROCCA PRIORAVietnam20041
PALESTRINAYemen20044
ROCCA DI PAPAZimbabwe20042