Statistiche generali
Source: http://dati.istat.it/
ComuneNumerofamiglieEta MediaReddito MedioTasso NativitaTrend PopolazioneAnnodati
CAVE431040.9000930310.900015.10002012
COLONNA148540.7000107629.400021.10002012
FRASCATI902244.1000141189.00009.00002012
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO258839.4000969310.500026.00002012
GENAZZANO246642.700092569.200012.10002012
GROTTAFERRATA853943.4000169017.40009.90002012
MONTE COMPATRI515740.20001086513.000041.50002012
MONTE PORZIO CATONE356542.6000152039.00004.10002012
PALESTRINA896341.30001062810.100020.60002012
ROCCA DI PAPA637940.00001046711.500020.90002012
ROCCA PRIORA475941.00001174012.80007.70002012
ZAGAROLO696439.6000946310.500033.90002012
SAN CESAREO567239.000099921.309049.10002012