Dati della Popolazione Residente Straniera
Source: http://dati.istat.it/
ComuneAnno DatiTotale MaschiTotale FemmineTotale Stranieri
COLONNA2015240241481
CAVE20156016521253
SAN CESAREO201510009871987
FRASCATI20156609291589
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2015418423841
GENAZZANO2015271289560
GROTTAFERRATA201564710871734
MONTE COMPATRI20156667351401
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2015181273454
PALESTRINA201598811062094
ROCCA DI PAPA20158179801797
ROCCA PRIORA2015477521998
ZAGAROLO2015118012022382
GROTTAFERRATA201462510821707
GENAZZANO2014269274543
FRASCATI20146058681473
COLONNA2014233234467
CAVE20145826491231
MONTE COMPATRI20146366921328
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2014184272456
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2014369393762
SAN CESAREO20149869711957
ZAGAROLO2014118312052388
ROCCA PRIORA2014481506987
ROCCA DI PAPA20148049601764
PALESTRINA2014112511492274
GENAZZANO2013223260483
CAVE20135536081161
COLONNA2013201210411
FRASCATI20135147451259
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2013304306610
GROTTAFERRATA20135309591489
MONTE COMPATRI20135656471212
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2013128233361
ZAGAROLO2013104210882130
SAN CESAREO20137748121586
ROCCA PRIORA2013324352676
ROCCA DI PAPA20136538191472
PALESTRINA20138178831700
CAVE2012417486903
FRASCATI20124706741144
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2012272289561
GENAZZANO2012209229438
GROTTAFERRATA20124898521341
COLONNA2012193200393
MONTE COMPATRI20125235941117
PALESTRINA20127818391620
ROCCA DI PAPA20126237631386
ROCCA PRIORA2012293320613
ZAGAROLO20129139831896
SAN CESAREO20126927411433
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2012130222352
GENAZZANO2011260267527
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2011374352726
FRASCATI20115206601180
COLONNA2011228214442
CAVE20115595951154
GROTTAFERRATA201167710701747
MONTE COMPATRI20116736651338
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2011197273470
PALESTRINA2011121010812291
ROCCA DI PAPA20118089261734
ROCCA PRIORA20115365261062
ZAGAROLO2011115711042261
SAN CESAREO20119018661767
GENAZZANO2010261251512
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2010349318667
FRASCATI20104735971070
COLONNA2010208188396
CAVE20105405401080
GROTTAFERRATA201066710171684
MONTE COMPATRI20106065981204
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2010193250443
ROCCA DI PAPA20107718371608
PALESTRINA201011139752088
ROCCA PRIORA2010509481990
ZAGAROLO2010109410202114
SAN CESAREO20108387781616
GROTTAFERRATA20096259921617
GENAZZANO2009241235476
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2009318287605
FRASCATI20094575641021
COLONNA2009197175372
MONTE COMPATRI20095935381131
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2009214255469
PALESTRINA20099898511840
ROCCA DI PAPA20096597141373
ROCCA PRIORA2009478454932
ZAGAROLO20099649081872
SAN CESAREO20097436581401
CAVE2009498476974
SAN CESAREO20085705121082
CAVE2008401405806
COLONNA2008146136282
FRASCATI2008407498905
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2008274244518
GENAZZANO2008214224438
GROTTAFERRATA20085899171506
MONTE COMPATRI2008471426897
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2008176216392
PALESTRINA20086296321261
ROCCA DI PAPA20085436411184
ROCCA PRIORA2008429408837
ZAGAROLO20087757291504
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2007194168362
GENAZZANO2007126164290
FRASCATI2007372429801
COLONNA2007118116234
CAVE2007295290585
GROTTAFERRATA20075518001351
MONTE COMPATRI2007340299639
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2007139186325
PALESTRINA2007403422825
ROCCA DI PAPA20074635461009
ROCCA PRIORA2007331331662
ZAGAROLO20075475251072
SAN CESAREO2007456376832
GENAZZANO2006118141259
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2006192151343
FRASCATI2006343425768
COLONNA2006114106220
CAVE2006264243507
GROTTAFERRATA20065367921328
MONTE COMPATRI2006272271543
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2006137176313
PALESTRINA2006359357716
ROCCA DI PAPA2006463509972
ROCCA PRIORA2006307284591
ZAGAROLO2006513473986
SAN CESAREO2006457352809
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2005166131297
FRASCATI2005299374673
COLONNA200510492196
CAVE2005246230476
GROTTAFERRATA20055117521263
GENAZZANO2005106106212
MONTE COMPATRI2005275262537
ZAGAROLO2005475407882
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2005132164296
PALESTRINA2005336315651
ROCCA DI PAPA2005404441845
ROCCA PRIORA2005289246535
SAN CESAREO2005402294696
GENAZZANO20048777164
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO20049496190
FRASCATI2004249301550
CAVE2004198178376
COLONNA20047265137
GROTTAFERRATA20044356961131
MONTE COMPATRI2004190205395
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2004109130239
ROCCA DI PAPA2004385357742
ROCCA PRIORA2004218178396
ZAGAROLO2004324315639
SAN CESAREO2004252224476
PALESTRINA2004249261510
GENAZZANO2003444185
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2003494897
FRASCATI2003185227412
COLONNA2003453782
CAVE2003124122246
ROCCA DI PAPA2003291283574
GROTTAFERRATA2003343605948
MONTE COMPATRI2003110129239
MONTE PORZIO CATONE2003101121222
PALESTRINA2003173212385
ROCCA PRIORA2003147125272
ZAGAROLO2003220233453
SAN CESAREO2003142126268
GROTTAFERRATA2002302571873
GENAZZANO2002413778
GALLICANO NEL LAZIO2002464793
FRASCATI2002160237397
COLONNA2002433679
MONTE COMPATRI200296117213
MONTE PORZIO CATONE200298110208
PALESTRINA2002162178340
ROCCA DI PAPA2002285296581
ROCCA PRIORA2002142136278
CAVE20028492176
SAN CESAREO200211598213
ZAGAROLO2002184204388